5 year old final results

Dubarry boots in landscape
No
Horse
Rider
Dressage
(30)
Jumping (40)
Conform-
ation

(12)
Quality
(8)
Sub Total
Suitability & Potential
(10)
Sub Total
Ride
(8)
Total
Place
Nick Burton & Vanda Robinson
Di Lampard & Jessica Harrington
Jenny Hall
Ian Stark
Ian Stark
515FOR CERTAINJohn-Paul Sheffield23.034.010.07.074.09.083.07.590.51
535QUITE SOMETHINGRosalind Canter25.834.58.07.075.36.081.36.087.32
542SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHEREAustin O’Connor (IRL)23.031.58.07.069.510.079.57.086.53
508CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAMHelen Wilson23.333.09.08.073.34.077.36.583.84
536RED HOT COOLEYGeorgie Strang23.032.010.07.072.05.077.00.077.05
502AKD CORLINENini French25.833.06.04.068.88.076.80.076.86
519GABANNA H F DNoah Brook23.035.55.05.068.57.075.50.075.57
522GRAPPA NERAAlex Postolowsky21.534.59.06.071.03.074.00.074.08
547WATERMILL GONZALOAustin O’Connor (IRL)24.831.58.07.071.31.072.30.072.39
509CC CAPTAIN KANNANPolly Stockton20.033.59.06.068.52.070.50.070.510
546WATERMILL GLENNEAGLELauren Shannon25.030.57.06.068.568.568.5
538SCHINDLERS BOYJohn-Paul Sheffield19.833.58.07.068.368.368.3
512COROUETSarah Bullimore22.833.55.05.066.366.366.3
541SHES A MILLIONKate Haimes19.033.08.06.066.066.066.0
540SHANNONDALE ASTONAnnie Bellamy20.534.56.04.065.065.065.0
543SJL CONVINCE MEEliza Stoddart20.031.08.06.065.065.065.0
523HS 365 UCS DE DIORLottie Kennedy22.030.06.07.065.065.065.0
545TREMLETTGinnie Turnbull22.828.08.06.064.864.864.8
504BALLYCOOG GUINNESSHannah Bate22.529.55.07.064.064.064.0
505BLACKROCK RICARDOLorna Collins22.035.53.03.063.563.563.5
516GTiana Coudray (USA)22.033.52.06.063.563.563.5
533PERKELBen Way20.031.55.06.062.562.562.5
511CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKERWilla Newton22.329.06.04.061.361.361.3
539SERENADE IIITyler Cassells22.830.04.04.060.860.860.8
530NOBLE GLADIATORKelly Ward19.029.08.04.060.060.060.0
520GALANTNatalie McGoldrick21.827.07.04.059.859.859.8
524I SPYESamantha Mynott (NZL)20.528.06.05.059.559.559.5
525ISABELLE MIRAHSarah Parkes21.027.56.05.059.559.559.5
528MAN ABOUT TOWN IIDavid Doel19.828.57.04.059.359.359.3
544TREDEGARAlex Postolowsky20.027.55.06.058.558.558.5
529MR FOXFlora Galbraith20.328.06.04.058.358.358.3
531PASSIONS OPPOSITIONKat Raybould20.528.54.05.058.058.058.0
548W.LIGHTNING CRUISEAlex Lea19.826.07.05.057.857.857.8
526KILCARNA ROYJason Hobbs21.027.54.05.057.557.557.5
527LISCARROW REBELFiona Malcolm18.328.58.02.056.856.856.8
537RICH MISTIQUE KEliza Stoddart21.027.53.05.056.556.556.5
510CELINEJohn-Paul Sheffield23.526.03.03.055.555.555.5
514FIRST KISSJohn-Paul Sheffield21.022.56.06.055.555.555.5
534PRIORSPARK FLASHPOINTBen Way19.027.05.04.055.055.055.0
503ARDAGH EXCEEDEmily Galbraith19.817.55.03.045.345.345.3