4 year old final results

Dubarry boots in landscape
NoHorseRiderDressage (30) AverageShow
Jumping
 (40) Average
Confor-mation (12) Quality   (8)      Sub TotalSuitability & Potential 
(10)
Sub TotalRide (8)  TotalPlace
Andrew Bennie & Judy Hancock
Matthew Lanni & Gary Parsonage
Henrietta Knight
Blyth Tait
Blyth Tait
558I DIABLO JOEGinnie Turnbull22.832.58.06.069.310.079.38.087.31st
564I’G-WAnnie Bellamy22.332.510.07.071.88.079.87.086.82nd
586SUMMER NIGHTSKat Raybould22.536.07.07.072.57.079.56.085.53rd
555CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIANHarry Meade22.528.511.08.070.09.079.06.585.54th
572M.PENHILLS ZORROImogen Murray21.532.010.07.070.56.076.576.55th
565I.VAN DE CRUMELHAEVEHarry Horgan26.328.010.07.071.35.076.376.36th
567IRENEJohn-Paul Sheffield23.031.58.07.069.54.073.573.57th
587TAMERLANENicky Roncoroni22.329.010.08.069.33.072.372.38th
569JESMOND MYSTERYGinnie Turnbull26.829.07.06.068.82.070.870.89th
570JUST SODA NO ICEGinnie Turnbull25.329.58.06.068.81.069.869.810th
568JESMOND JASMINEGinnie Turnbull23.030.58.07.068.568.568.5
573MGH BOYSIEPadraig McCarthy (IRL)23.029.09.07.068.068.068.0
575MONBEG LIBERTINEMarti Rudd20.330.510.07.067.867.867.8
580P.RIVERVIEW CANDY MANBernie Wharfe23.028.09.07.067.067.067.0
583SHADOW BEARBen Hobday21.031.09.06.067.067.067.0
585SILVER DONAustin O’Connor (IRL)23.828.08.07.066.866.866.8
566IQUITOSAlex Postolowsky22.529.09.06.066.566.566.5
584SHANNONDALE MARIAlex Lea21.529.59.06.066.066.066.0
551A MOMENT IN TIMEPadraig McCarthy (IRL)23.327.59.06.065.865.865.8
560DUC DE CARNEVILLEJeanette Brakewell21.528.59.06.065.065.065.0
563H.MADAM SHUTTERFLYKelly Ward21.830.57.05.064.364.364.3
559DONNA SIONTiana Coudray (USA)21.028.09.06.064.064.064.0
577MONEY TALKSAustin O’Connor (IRL)23.027.08.06.064.064.064.0
588TINKA S DE NIROJames McCullough (IRL)23.325.59.06.063.863.863.8
581ROYAL LEGENDJohn-Paul Sheffield22.526.58.06.063.063.063.0
556CSF OLYMPIC LUCYJohn-Paul Sheffield24.523.08.06.061.561.561.5
582SAXY PARK LANEAngus Pimblott19.326.58.07.060.860.860.8
579P G WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle20.328.07.05.060.360.360.3
578ON A BREEZEJolyse T Bell-Syer19.827.07.05.058.858.858.8
557DHERMES DU NIROEmily Prangnell19.327.07.05.058.358.358.3
589WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHTEmily Jarrett18.523.59.06.057.057.057.0
552ALLEY OH KVictoria Gibson17.023.07.04.051.051.051.0
553BATHSHEBAGinnie Turnbull27.0RRRRRR
554BURNLEA SEA DANCEREamonn McIntyre (IRL)21.8EEEEEE