4 year old final results

Dubarry boots in landscape
NoHorseRiderDressage
(30)
Jumping
(40)
Confor-mation
(12)
Quality
(8)
Sub TotalSuitability & PotentialSub TotalRideTotalPlace
Nick Burton & Vanda Robinson
Di Lampard & Jessica
Harrington
Jenny Hall
Ian Stark
Ian Stark
585TREBORRobyn Gray25.537.010.07.079.58.087.57.094.51
580SHANNONDALE NADIARosalind Canter25.338.09.07.079.37.086.38.094.32
571LORDSHIPS GRAFFALORosalind Canter24.035.08.07.074.09.083.07.090.03
560GRAFENNACHTTom Jackson26.032.56.06.070.510.080.57.588.04
576PARTY TRICKNick Gauntlett21.036.08.07.072.05.077.077.05
584SWIRLY TEMPTRESSGiovanni Ugolotti (ITA)25.335.04.06.070.36.076.376.36
555COON FREDDIESamantha Jimmison23.033.010.06.072.04.076.076.07
570LAND LORDRosalind Canter23.336.57.04.070.83.073.873.88
559GAME CHANGERAnnie Bellamy20.836.59.06.072.31.073.373.39
564HIGH HOPE DDDaisy Liddle21.834.58.06.070.32.072.372.310
552CARRICOS CONQUESTMatt Earith22.034.08.06.070.070.070.0
557DEMI MINUTUSGinnie Turnbull22.531.510.06.070.070.070.0
568HORATIO DNJohn-Paul Sheffield21.335.57.06.069.869.869.8
558FMSH RAMIROMartyn Johnson21.832.09.07.069.869.869.8
577PENHILLS CANDY BOYBernie Wharfe20.034.08.07.069.070.070.0
563HERA SAnnie Bellamy22.333.07.06.068.368.368.3
583SUMMERBRIDGE PARCRodney Powell22.532.58.05.068.068.068.0
572LUPICORDEEliza Stoddart21.834.07.05.067.867.867.8
573MHS CLARE BOYAlex Lea20.529.59.07.066.066.066.0
562HALENZADaisy Liddle21.832.55.06.065.365.365.3
565HIKITAJohn-Paul Sheffield21.534.55.04.065.065.065.0
561HAKUNA MATATA PFBTracy Woodhead23.330.06.05.064.364.364.3
575OFF THE GRAFGinnie Turnbull21.831.05.06.063.863.863.8
582SIR ALFREDPolly Stockton21.332.03.07.063.363.363.3
574MONBEG ODYSSEYGeorgie Strang20.532.55.05.063.063.063.0
567HORACE SLUGHORNNici Wilson24.030.02.06.062.062.062.0
579SHADES OF GREYDaisy Liddle20.529.58.04.062.062.062.0
587WEEK ORCHARD DALICLASSNoah Brook23.027.58.03.061.561.561.5
551CARLTON ZJennifer Brookfield19.329.56.06.060.860.860.8
553CHANSON DU VILLAGEKatie Ayres19.529.56.05.060.060.060.0
569HUDINAKelly Aldous19.827.08.04.058.858.858.8
581SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHARachael Lupton22.3RRR0.0RR
566H.VAN DE KLINKENBERGRosalind Canter25.0E8.07.0EEE