2018 Qualifying Venue Results

Mitsubishi Motors Badminton Horse Trials

Judges:   Sarah Verney (D); Gill Watson (J); Bridget Parket (C&Q); Hopper Cavendish (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1ARABELLA PFBHolly Woodhead213386685739th
2C E JAVATom Rowland2221975959
4LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCKAbbie Shackell19RRR
5SPYE MORNING STARHannah Freeman2428966767
10JUPITERBeckie Smith2127756060
11KNOCKNAGREW LADHannah Lancastle2122955757
12NOTAMARKOEsme Mitchell18261086262
13JOOLZNicole Mills2020975656
15DREAMING WITH HUGOLauren Robson2223865959
16CATHERSTON OAKLEYAimee Stunt24281076910792nd
17CENTRE STAGEDan Henson2427117699784th
19GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes20201175858
21CHILLI’S MIDNIGHT STARCaroline Harris2628118732758th
22KILLMASTULLA TRUMP CARDChris Hunnable20211175959
23BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELAlex Lea21251076363
24JALISCA-PMCarrie Skelton20RRR
25MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2134108736791st
26SIROCCO RUAVerity Daughtrey1616864646
28JAKARTATom Rowland2428118714757th
29RUBY MAYKatie Lievesley19RRR
31POMP’ N’ CIRCUMSTANCEPadraig Mccarthy2432117741756th
32MONBEG HIGH LIFEPaulina Swindells2627966868
33JOMINKA PFBHolly Woodhead23281076868
34SPARKLERJo Jack2020975656
35JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes252997707775th
36ROSSDARRAGH NEROCharlotte Rowe243196708783rd
37MISS JAMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2026966161
38THE ELFIELD DIKSTERAlex Whewall22291076837110th
81KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIACharlotte Billson1826965959
87ADVENTSophie Hawke22231176363
93DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKEStephen Way20231055858
94CONGRESS MASTERStephen Way22251076464
99JUMALaurence Hunt2324966262
100DE NIROS’S FLORETTSteven Smith22241066262

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
18FERNHILL MOJITOKitty King2528118726786th
41REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGOMaxime Jambeau253495733767th
42LYNDELL BIRTHDAY BOYDale Webb1921745151
43IMPACTBecky Bosworth2026845858
44MSH BONANZABen Way2329118718794th
45MULVIN IGLOOAlice Bibby2225956161
47IRIANA PFBHolly Woodhead22281176868
48PENHILLS CANDY MANBernie Wharfe2324866161
50KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson2126976363
51QUATTROAmy Thomson2330866767
52MAYTIME FAERIE MAGICSarah Way21251076363
55WALAADLIRodney Powell24251066565
56MCS MAVERICKHelen Witchell23261066565
57A MOMENT IN TIMEPadraig Mccarthy2736108814851st
59SHANNONDALE JEDIBill Levett2426966565
60LANGALLER STAR MAKERCharlotte Rowe22231066161
63DIAMONTESam Jimmison2427966666
64SPRINGWIND BALOUIzzy Taylor2331866868
66TINKA’S DE NIROJames Mccullough24271176927110th
68HILL SIDE SHINNING STARMaxime Jambeau2529107711729th
69PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVEHolly Woodhead243296717785th
70CROMWELL CKatrina Cox15271065858
71THE CAVALIERS KINGKate Tarrant2126956161
72PENHILLS EARL GREYBernie Wharfe2227966464
74KATIE BELLLauren Medcalf2628856767
75MONBEG RISEBen Way21261066363
76WESTWOOD APPEALSamantha Brown26251176969
77REHY TRUCKERAndrea Ryan21281066565
78BURNLEA SEA DANCERTarka Abraham2627956767
80CADANNUSCaroline Harris22241176464
83ROCK MIDNIGHTCaroline Powell2432107739823rd
84QUE BY DONEllen Cameron22241066262
88D’AVRIL DU PINIERPoppy Clark2521976262
89WOODLAND LETICIAMadinson Penfound2124966060
92IT’S MORKASteve Garrod23231066262
95NEWTON BELIZENana Dalton27291077310832nd
96OWN AGENDANana Dalton2425856262
97SAUCY CONTENDERCarolyne Ryan-Bell2230966767
98GLENCARRICKTyler Cassells24271076868

Chatsworth International Horse Trials

Judges:   Sue Ritchie (D); Jenny Hall (J); Chris McGrann (C&Q); Mary Holliday (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
361SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDVirginia Turnbull20151055050
362TINKA’S DE LITELaurence Hunt28211066565
363GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes1929956262
364MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2634967510852
365JIMMY CHOOSara Lees2524866363
366KILWAUGHTER STORMChristopher Whittle263396747815
367MILLROSELucinda Atkinson272796695749
368JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy233485708786
370JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray252996694738
373DIAORALaurence Hunt2327656161
374JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes2030756262
375CHIANNACaroline March293597803833
377ARAGONChristopher Whittle2732107766824
378JUSTICE RVCaroline Basnett283686789871
379A BOOTLEGGER BLACKVirginia Turnbull2528856666
380INTO THE WYLDESamantha Jimmison20271046161
383JALISCACarrie Skelton21RRR
384DIARISTO BLUEJulia Hardy2126845959
385TUBBRID MASTERJodie Amos1926855858
386JUMALaurence Hunt2727866816910
388DE NIRO S FLORETSteven Smith1822965555
389MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson293076722747
390PLAYFUL CAVALIERBiance Mortimer2425455858
391JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2225755959

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
302DOUBLE ACT IVSacha Hourigan2522766060
303TCS RUBICONRichard Skelt2221665555
304KILLINURE MASTERPaul Sims2026945959
305MILESTONE WULFDani Cuomo2632107759842
306KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson1927655757
307JUST SODA NO ICESamantha Hobbs2831567017110
308CASH IN HANDJodie Amos2027665959
309KILNAMONA HENRYLucinda Atkinson18221035353
310CARRAIGH ALLANAHAlice Holmes1518644343
311IN A HURRYEmma Hyslop Webb2426746161
312INNOVANIADaniel Megson2521665858
313MSH BONANZABen Way2325676161
314GLENCARRICKTyler Cassells2627466363
315GAIUSSarah Way2517965757
316STRATOSPHERE 11Paul Sims2325375858
321I DIABLO JOESamantha Hobbs2927107735786
322ASSAGART ADVERNTUREJodie Amos2228946363
323WIL CELTIC WINGMANBrier Leahy2628866868
325SVS ARAMISMeg Munro2825556363
327I LIKEDaniel Megson2134666767
328M C PARCO PETETyler Cassells263356702729
330CORGARY CRUISEAlice Holmes1924655454
331CONCANNON KINSMANEmma Hyslop Webb1730365656
332MONBEG RISEBen Way2429876868
333MAYTIME FAERIE MAGICSarah Way2333466666
334DIALOGUE DE B’NEVILLEHannah Bate2429556363
335DHERMES DU NIROEmily Pragnell2531117744785
337SAXY PARK LANEAngus Pimblott2430106703738
338STEPPE ON ITAlex Hill2122855656
340IMPACTRebecca Bosworth18EEE
341DIAMONTESamantha Jimmison2837567610861
343MD SANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORROImogen Murray23291056767
346IT S MORKASteve Garrod2432556666
347MASTER Q IILucy Robinson2328456060
348MILLERIndia Francis2223645555
349TINKA’S DE NIROJames McCullough2528107706767
350SHADOE BEARAlexander Tordoff2530866969
351ISAZSA IIAustin O’Connor2432107738814
352HUSH A BYE BABYSian Hawkes2332866969
353BANBRIDGE DE REVEAlex Hill2127445656
354PG WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle2434646868
355INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky2831106757823
356ICOAlex Postolowsky2228756262

Floors Castle Horse Trials

Judges:   Harry Payne (D); Tony Hogarth (J); Gillian McCown (C&Q); Andrew Spalding (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
136TRETILLEYElizabeth Walker163455607675th
138SHADOW DIGNIFIELDSebastian Roldan-Olivera233697758831st
139FERRYMAN IIEmma Hawsby251773524568th
140JAGER SCAISNicole Ironside222763583617th
141JERA SANWilliam Hendry242454575626th
142SHADOW SHANNONSALEEmma Hobday2335967310832nd
144COMPANY TRADERElizabeth Walker183385646704th
145THE SUN KINGJessica McKie2331107719803rd

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
146DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker1924775757
148CENTURO ZLaura Ritchie Bland1210553232
149INSPIRATE WJames Jopling12181074747
150IMARLOHannah Gajczak262585643677th
151COOL KLIPSPRINGERDelia Job1624655151
152VALVIGOJohn Brannen1228875555
153BALLINGOWAN LEIAPolly Stockton2027976310735th
154I G WJamie Atkinson223186679763rd
155SHADOW INFINITYBen Hobday202875607678th
156LIZA MINELLIEWilliam Hendry2123765757
157BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre1221864747
158INCOGNITOSteven Renton1519774848
159ANGELIC PROPSITIONNicole Hazlett16EEE
160IGNIGENA ECKENRODEDavid Harland2026855959
161MANHATTAN SUNRISEIsabel White3030108785831st
163LARAV ALLEY GRAAFRodney O’Donnell232686631649th
164HILLSIDE PRESIDENTHenny Cooper1827966026210th
166EIDE CVNLaura Ritchie Bland282876696754th
167SHADOW SAPPHIRESebastien Roldan Olivera263075684726th
169ON A BREEZEJamie Atkinson273296748822nd

Rockingham Castle Horse Trials

Judges:   Jane Wallace (D); Christie Wright (J); Chris McGrann (C&Q); Lucinda Henson (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1252SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDVirginia Turnbull2536857427610th
1253CENTRE STAGEDan Henson2826866868
1254JACK-ASSAnnie Bellamy263576744787th
1255FOURFIELD DARC MAXIMLauren Blades2228866464
1256DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKEStephen Way2027755959
1257BEAUCARNEAJessamy Reece2230556262
1258PARK POLONicky Hanbury2226776262
1259DE NIRO S FLORETSteven Hunt2526656262
1260HIGH TIMEWill Turnbull22211065959
1261KILKENNY CLASSAlexander Tordoff2324555757
1262RAMONDAEliza Stoddart2728987272
1264JACKHolly Woodhead21341077272
1265JANVANNALaura Casbolt18RRR
1266JUMALaurence Hunt283677789871st
1267CONGRESS MASTERStephen Way2129766363
1270JOOLZNicole Mills233398735788th
1271DIAMOND DOUGIEKatie Barber263587761779th
1272CLASS SPECFlora Harris2334967272
1273STONEHAVENS PLAN BNini French2228986767
1274DIIORALaurence Hunt2325866262
1275JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray293796813843rd
1276EVENSTAREmily Hecking20251056060
1277WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous28311087710872nd
1278MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson283186738815th
1279BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELJessica Watts263386737806th
1281HOPE VKathryn Raybould2129445858
1282CE JAVATom Rowland2424976464
1283TUBBRID MASTERJodie Amos2136857070
1284TINKA’S DE LITELaurence Hunt2532767070
1285JOMINKA PFBHolly Woodhead2336107766824th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1301SECRET LEGACYVittoria Panizzon2131756464
1302MAYTIME FAERIE MAGICSaray Way2330776767
1303BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBITTiny Clapham2425986666
1304KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson2231866767
1305CSF OLYMPIC LUCYJohn-Paul Sheffield283595773806th
1306DENFER DU BANNEYGrace Taylor2429756565
1307SHADOW BEARAlexander Tordoff2133987171
1309JESMOND MYSTERYVirginia Turnbull273397765815th
1310INDIAN GIRL GIsabel White2134856868
1311JUST SODA NO ICESam Hobbs24321077373
1312GAIUSSarah Way2326756161
1313COROYALESarah Bullimore27241086969
1314FRIEDAWilla Newton243775736797th
1315CHATTER ONVittoria Panizzon2430866868
1316ASSARGAT ADVENTUREJodie Amos24231176565
1317GRANSTOWN TRUE LOVENini French22R2222
1318REDDINGTON SQUIRRELKylie Roddy2330856666
1319JUMBELINAPaul Burgess25221086565
1320CLASSIC TIPPLENoah Brook2525976666
1322MANHATTAN SUNRISEIsabel White2430766767
1323GLOBAL QUESTGeorgie Strang263686767834th
1324IRENEJohn-Paul Sheffield273497772798th
1325SHANNONDALE JEDIPolly Jackon Griffin2328866565
1326DHI HOUDINICharlie Hodgson2523745959
1328TINKA’S DE NIROJames McCullough2629866969
1329ILOMAMegan Pag2626866666
1330ARD DASSETT DECOYFinlay Atherton2126665959
1331DON JUAN DU BARRYTrixi Gingell2431766868
1332WHATS THE CRAICVittoria Panizzon26301067272
1333MD SANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORROImogen Murray283496778853rd
1335ICOGNITOAlicia Wilkinson2217755151
1336NEFFECTKathryn Raybould2332756767
1338THE CAVALIERS KINGKate Tarrant2333756868
1339IBANTOSConstance Copestake2520886161
1340ROCK MIDNIGHTCaroline Powell26341087810882nd
1341LISSYCREMIN QTWade Barley2528976969
1343ANNSFORT LONDONPolly Jackson Griffin2031776565
1344CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITYVittoria Panizzon27311087617710th
1345I DIABLO JOSam Hobbs263898819901st
1346ESCAPE ROUTEFlora Harris2631857070
1347CASH IN HANDJodie Amos2726976969
1348MOONLIGHT CHARMERRoberto Scalisi28261077171
1349IRIANA FBHolly Woodhead233398734779th
1350TCS RUBICONRichard Skeldt2630787171
1351ITS MORKASteve Garrod1931866464

Houghton International Horse Trials

Judges:   Christie Wright (D); Val Gingell (J); Brigit Ensten (C&Q); Sue Dyson (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2001CLAPTONGinnie Turnbull273386748821st
2003MAKIN A STORMRos Canter243087696755th
2004CHIANNACaroline March262975674717th
2006JOOLZNicole Mills222287599688th
2009KHALEESIRos Canter273197745793rd
2010SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull223496713746th
2012BELLAGIOCaroline Day20321066810784th
2013WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous253566727792nd
2015HIGH TIMEGinnie Turnbull2124555555
2017STONEHAVENS PLAN BNini French1929555858

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2040IRENEJP Sheffield243296713749th
2042REDPATH STAR DANCERCaroline Day2527108705757th
2043PRIMITIVE PINNICLECheryl Hunt2222545353
2044CONCANNON KINSMANEmma Hyslop-Webb1927545555
2045JESMOND MYSTERYGinnie Turnbull2630466666
2046ROCK MIDNIGHTCaroline Powell22369774WDWD
2049CSF OLYMPIC LUCYJP Sheffield233586724766th
2050PLAYING THE GAMELiberty Nichols1724555151
2051COOLEY PERFORMANCEPiggy French233288719802nd
2052IRENE LEVARhian Smith2028666060
2053LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALERos Canter2232766767
2054DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker22E66EE
2055IZILOT DHIRos Canter2630856910795th
2056I DIABLO JOESamantha Hobbs283287756811st
2057BALVANIESarah Wales1822544949
2058ROYAL LEGENDJP Sheffield2829666969
2059DON JUAN DU BARYTrixi Gingell2131656363
2060FREIDAWilla Newton2434556868
2061GLOBAL QUESTGeorgie Strang243197718794th
2062I FABERGES BOYCaroline Day2128555959
2063IN TOUCH DHICheryl Hunt2027545656
2064IN A HURRYEmma Hyslop-Webb2629107722748th
2066GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIERCaroline Powell2034117727793rd
2067SANBONANIJP Sheffield2227645959
2068MISTER RAFFLESPip Cross2230666464
2069TCS RUBICONRichard Skelt2626936464
2070INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky23375570WDWD

Hambleton District Show

Judges:   Peter Crafts (D); Moray Nicholson (J); Gillian McCowan (C&Q); Rosemary Heterington (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
43ON ONEJamie Atkinson1927655757
45ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson2129866416510th
71COMPANY TRADERLizzy Walker1231765656
72MY LUVAmie Slinger183475643678th
128MILLROSELucinda Atkinson183186635687th
194HARTHILL BECAJess Mckie21191075757
195THE SUN KINGJess Mckie193297679761st
196JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby1722755151
197FERRYMAN IIEmma Hawksby2223865959
198AMPLIFYRichard Wright253075677743rd
200ROVING ONSam Jimmison233186682705th
203TOLEDO RHelen Self-Dodd21EEE
211DARIA I NOORSam Jimmison272964668744th
309JAKITAAlex Postolowsky2033756510752nd
375JORISJames Sommerville2525756262
787CHEOUR DE CAROUSALJasmine Watson1919654949
788JARANDA SJJulia Hardy1823955555
789TRETILLEYLizzy Walker173285624669th
797JERSEYDaniella Johnston203086646706th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
55I’LIKEDan Megson192875596659th
64CASTLETOWNRosemary Morris2627106695746th
75QUARALIACourtney Baldwin2125755815910th
118INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky25356571WDWD
125ICOAlex Postolowsky263685754793rd
129KILNAMONA HENRYLucinda Atkinson1730106633668th
139I.G.WJamie Atkinson283065697765th
166INNOVANIADan Megson2433107749831st
184BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre1224654747
202PLAYING THE GAMELiberty Nicholls1728655656
311EIDE CVNLaura Ritchie-Bland2831867310832nd
312CENTURO ZLaura Ritchie-Bland263065672697th
334PRIORSPARK PLAYBOYEllie Clarke2222555454
599MC PARCO PETETyler Cassells283175718794th

Yorkshire Sport Horse Show

Judges:   Jane Starkey (D); Helen Bell (J); Lady Clark (C&Q); Moray Nicholson (S&P)

 4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
28JUSTICE RVCaroline Basnett203885716776th
33ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson213696725777th
34ON ONEJasmine Atkinson22261066464
40TRETILLEYElizabeth Walker2022765555
41COMPANY TRADERElizabeth Walker2129976666
44MY LUVAnnie Slinger2232866827010th
45JANTINASamantha Gill1830876363
47FATIHFUL IMPCerys Macantey1927635555
52JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2130956565
71CORKONIANJamie Atkinson213696725777th
116ROVING ONSam Jimmison2235118763795th
119AMPLIFYRichard Wright243596747812nd
132JIMMY CHOOSara Lees1921645050
133DIARISTO BLUEJulia Hands213484674719th
142DREAMING WITH HUGOGiorgia Webb25221176565
151KILWAUGHTER STORMChris Whittle2031976767
152ARAGONChris Whittle2232117729813rd
156DARIA I NOORSam Jimmison2438767510851st
177BLINKBONNY WILD CHILDSam Jimmison2227936161
179THE SUN KINGJessica Mckie2335117761778th
180HARTHILL BECAJessica Mckie24EEE
201JORISJames Sommerville22281076767
202BEALBY FIRECRACKERSarah Simpkins203696718794th
217JERSEYDaniella Johnson2129746161
222JERA SUNWilliam Hendry2029645959

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
18IEDE CVNLaura Ritchie-Bland233696746804th
35ON A BREEZEJasmine Atkinson193497693728th
39HAWKSWORTHWilliam Clayton2031846363
49THE ILLUSIONISTS APPRENTICEVicki Hainsworth1922755353
67WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSEVictoria Vanghon2326966464
68BONMAHON BATTLEBURNVictoria Vanofan2529956868
69ICOAlex Postolowsky213886735786th
95BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre1828866060
104CASTLETOWNRosemary Morris22291156767
112SONAS CANDY GIRLMartyn Johnson2133956816910th
131VALVIGOJohn Brannen203797737803rd
153P.G. WITHERNAYChris Whittle2033956767
187CENTURO 2Laura Ritchie-Bland2028876363
197LINTON DE LA CHAPELLEChantelle Duggan2232956868
198TRENT PARCWAYZoe Dawson253395728805th
199HARBOUR BRIDGERobyn Gray243295704747th
200DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker2537118819901st
221LIZA MINELLIEWilliam Hendry2226956262
225PHILOMENASarah Clark17EEE
238MC PARCO PETETyler Cassells2335977410842nd
239MISS CALIDOMaria Parkinson213485682709th

Equi – Trek Bramham International Horse Trials

Judges:   Sue Stewart (D); Sarah Verney (J); Liz Morley (C&Q); Hopper Cavendish (S&P)

 4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
61JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy2732977575
62A BOOTLEGGER BLACKGinnie Turnbull20241076161
63BLINKBONNY WILD CHILDSamantha Jimmison24281146767
64ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson2427976767
65MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2529866868
68DIORABom Pitakanonda23311077171
69CAROUSELS ARATELLALydia-Grace Smith27201186666
70JOSHUAJames Jopling273397768845th
71TREWORRAAlan Townend2729977272
73AMPLIFYRichard Wright2535107774818th
74GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes2634967575
75SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull28321177828010th
76INTO THE WYLDESamantha Jimmison2330756565
77JEWELAnnie Bellamy1735646262
78DARK DENIRO’S DANCERGinnie Turnbull19281176565
80DIARISTO BLUEHannah Culter17291176464
81JUMALaurence Hunt2832117787854th
82JIMMY CHOOSara Lees2725966767
83KHALEESIRosalind Canter2937108845891st
84ON ONEJamie Atkinson26321077575
85CORNHILL COEUR D’ALENEJames Adams2732127786846th
86JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2534857272
87THE SUN KINGJessica McKie23351077575
88FERRYMAN IIEmma Hawksby2624976666
89DE NIRO S FLORETBom Pitakanonda1922855454
91HIGH TIMEGinnie Turnbull28251177171
92JARDIN NITADaniella Johnston2135646666
94ROVING ONSamantha Jimmison27331187910892nd
96MAKIN A STORMRosalind Canter2736107801817th
97COMPANY TRADERElizabeth Walker2127065454
100JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes2036756868
101BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELJessica Watts23221066161
102JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby2734107783819th
103KILTEALY TITANIUMJames Adams2333656767
104JANTINASamantha Gill1737856767
106MY LUVAmie Jayne Slinger2232977070
107JESMOND SHAKALAGinnie Turnbull2825966868
108JERSEYDaniella Johnston2432756868
110JARANDASJJulia Hardy20311076868
114TRETILLEYElizabeth Walker24311077272
117EVENSTARMatt Hecking24301067070
118MILLROSELucinda Atkinson2932857474
119ARAGONChrstopher Whittle2533108769853rd
120KILWAUGHTER STORMChrstopher Whittle2428746363
121CHOEUR DU CARROUSELJasmine Watson2520966060
122DAVINCHIScarlett Ward22341177474
123FAITHFUL IMPCerys Macauley2618645454
124JORISJames Sommerville2433967272
125JIRO WSLouisa Lockwood1530655656

 5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2EXCELS FLORADORASophie Dawson1426645050
3BANBRIDGE DE REVEAlex Hill2027745858
5VALVIGOJohn Brannen1723975656
8ICOAlex Postolowsky1630866060
9CLASSIC TIPPLENoah Brook2018665050
10TRENT PARCWAYZoe Dawson2723656161
12PG WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle2534107763795th
14THE ILLUSIONISTS APPRENTICEVicki Hainsworth14RRR
15SONAS CANDY GIRLMartyn Johnson1632976464
16IT S MORKASteve Garrod223297706768th
17I LIKEDaniel Megson1820975454
19BONMAHON BATTLEBURNVictoria Vaughan-Thomas15281086161
20MILTON MOJITOAmelia Waterhouse26RRR
22TCS RUBICONRichard Skelt292887724769th
23I G WJamie Atkinson2631107745796th
25INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky23367672RR
26DIAMONTESamamtha Jimmison30361078310931st
27BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre (IRL)1324534545
28BALLINGOWAN LEIAPolly Stockton283875788862nd
30INNOVANIADaniel Megson2830107752777th
32WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSEVictoria Vaughan-Thomas16171064949
33LEGENDS OF LAWKirsty Keeton1617954747
34VIVENDIS QUEENAlex Hill2120665353
35INSPIRATIE WJames Jopling17191185555
36ON A BREEZEJamie Atkinson2335977417510th
37IZILOT DHIRosalind Canter263586757824th
39DYSART DUNNSamantha Jimmison1817944848
41STRATOSPHERE 11Paul Sims20251076262
42JESMOND MYSTERYGinnie Turnbull2524966464
43KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson1923855555
44INDEPENDERAnnie Bellamy1822975656
45WIL CELTIC WINGMANBrier Leahy2531867070
46KILNAMONA HENRYLucinda Atkinson26201076363
48LINTON DE LA CHAPELLEChantelle Duggan1420954848
49EIDE CVNLaura Ritchie-Bland2232746565
50ILANEYSam Ecroyd2427856464
51VENEZUELACharlotte Dennis2830108769853rd

College Equestrian Centre – Keysoe

Judges:   Nikki Herbert (D); Tim Brown (J); Brigit Ensten (C&Q); David Merrett (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
5JOMINKA PFBJames Stocker203397693729th
6ARABELLA PFBJames Stocker16.53610668.568.5
8JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy20.5357466.566.5
9SHANNONDALE AEROAnnie Bellamy1936118748822nd
11METRO’S LADCandice Dunlop21.5298462.562.5
16JERSEYDaniella Johnston23.5306463.563.5
17JARDEN NITADaniella Johnston2130646161
18A BOOTLEGGER BLACKGinnie Turnbull1830976464
19HIGH TIMEGinnie Turnbull2621866161
25KILKENNEY CLASSDaisy Liddle20.52910766.566.5
26BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELJessica Watts2235646767
34CLAPTON (HC)Ginnie Turnbull23.5299667.5HC
37SHANNONDALE AVATARAmy Tough2530856868
38SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull23.5339671.5576.57th
39FREDDIEPaul Burgess2029535757
40TWIGLETPaul Burgess17271066060
44CASIRA WLee Saunders22.5E116EE
45FAITHFUL IMPCerys Macauley20.5276457.557.5
47JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray26.5398578.5280.53rd
53QUARRYFIELD VINTAGEMatt Earith21321177117210th
55DIRECT CRUZBen Way20.52810765.565.5
56SIMBA MAWANABen Way20.5389673.5679.55th
57CALLISTA CLOVERSarah Way21.53811777.5784.51st
58SO SMARTSarah Way18.5379670.5979.56th
60CORAGUARSarah Bullimore19.53310668.568.5
61FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIMLauren Blades2231107704748th
62FOURFILEDS CLASSEKLauren Blades20301287010804th
76REHY REVELATIONEleanor Hope1925555454
78BELLAGIOCaroline Bridge22.5R106RR
85JOOLZNicole Mills1917NSNSNS
86JESMOND SHAKALAGinnie Turnbull2320765656
87KMS KADALACGeorgia Holden2132966868

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1INCOGNITOAlicia Wilkinson2422535454
3PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVEJames Stocker20.5367568.568.5
4IRIANA PFBJames Stocker1739867070
10MEWMARKET AMBASSADORDiana Bevan22351047171
15SVS ARAMISMeg Munro23.5308667.567.5
20BALLINCOWAN CLOUD NINELouise Barber21RRR
23NOTHING A WAYVictoria Mitchell20.5226553.553.5
24SHADOW BEAUAlexander Tordoff22.5408575.5378.58th
27INDEPENDERAnnie Bellamy2434128786846th
32ELITE RIVIES CHEATJodie Seddon19.5368366.566.5
33JUMBELINAPaul Burgess19291066464
36IDONNA WLauren Blades23.5388675.575.5
41I FABERGES BOYCaroline Day2238107777845th
42BURNLEA SEA DANCERLottie Kennedy24.5398475.5580.57th
46NADIVA ENoah Brook22.52710564.564.5
48VIOLETTA BImogen Murray2335757070
49MD SANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORROImogen Murray2740107844882nd
50FREIDAWilla Newton22.5396471.571.5
51CIRRIANIWilla Newton2337118798873rd
52ILOMAMegan Page2133866868
54MOUNT CORBITT STORMLisa Freckingham21.53511774.574.5
59COROYALESarah Bullimore24371188010901st
63CASH IN HANDJodie Amos22.53710776.5278.59th
66ASSARGAT ADVENTUREJodie Amos21291076767
67MONBEG RISEBen Way2037977373
68IMPACT IVBekcy Bosworth20381057373
69CONCORDANCE ZPhilippa King1936936767
70IRENE LEVARhian Smith2333856969
73PRIORSPARK PLAYBOYEliza Clarke2226545757
75INDIANA DJ VLISTHeidi Coy24341057373
79REDPATH STAR DANCERCaroline Day23.53311774.574.5
81UP ON STAGEJP Sheffield23.53610776.5985.54th
82CSF OLYMPIC LADYJP Sheffield19361077272
83ROYAL LEGENDJP Sheffield2531846868
84SANBONANIJP Sheffield22.5376469.569.5

Chepstow Horse Trials

Judges:   Angela Tucker (D); Sorrel Warwick (J); Ros Jones (C&Q); Emily Clarke (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1ZACAROOKitty King23261176710773rd
2DODINGTONPhillipa Clifford-Jones22171075656
3LOUGHEHOE LEONARDOTom Sloper2116865151
8JUPITERRebecca Smith22EEE
9THE ELLFIELD DIKSTERAlexander Whewall243087691707th
12JABIRPadraig McCarthy21151075353
13JEFFERSON VDLPadraig McCarthy273377748821st
14POMP ‘N’ CIRCUMSTANCEPadraig McCarthy242597653689th
15CAUSING CHAOSFreddie Powell2024765757
16LONG BEACHGiorgio Nardilli16241065656
17EBEME DE BRYEREMorgane Euriat1927976246610th
18ERAGON DU GRIZZLYMorgane Euriat163596665716th
19CE JAVATom Rowland2420875959
20JAKARTATom Rowland252886672698th
21SIX MILE WATERNicky Roncoroni23181186060
22KILMANAHAN COMERAGHNicky Roncoroni202997659744th
23DREAMING WITH HUGOGeorgia Webb2316875454
24CLASS SPECFlora Harris203786717782nd
25SPYE MORNING STARHannah Freeman282576666725th
26KILCOLTRIM GASTOWNVicky Tuffs2221765656
27ARMANI CODEVicky Tuffs23EEE
28FUNNY GUYVicky Tuffs2226776262

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotal
51IMINNUS WMillie Dumas263698791089
52BALLYMURPHY ROCK PENHILLSBernie Wharfe1815764646
53STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRABernie Wharfe2231776767
54PENHILLS EARL GREYBernie Wharfe2327776464
55GRAFENSTARSam Smith2230876767
56HAZELBERGS FARAONOKitty King223511876682
57FERNHILL MOJITOKitty King24261086868
58REHY TRUCKERAudrea Ryan2125765959
59WALAADIRodney Powell2315965353
60KILRODAN GIGOLORodney Powell223511876379
61KNIGHT LIGHTHelen Martin21367670777
62TILLINGTON PERRYJason Hobbs253610778482
63NITORAlexander Whewall2331866868
64AJAX HZPadraig McCarthy2025775959
65ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE ZKatie Ayres1819765050
66MOONLIGHT CHARMERRoberto Scalisi243512879988
67MERIDIAN WAY RAMZES BOYKate Honey2216975454
68TAMERLANENicky Roncoroni2721976464
69POYNSTOWN BRAEVENicky Roncoroni25241186868
70MULVIV IGLOOAlice Bibby1924665555
71PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVEJames Stocker20EEE
72IRIANA PFBJames Stocker2432766969
73COIRBAN SARCO DELUXRebecca Gibbs25348774175
75VIVENDI DE VARDAGFlora Harris213410772274
76LIBERTY STAR DANCERGeorgina Williams2418765555
77MAKE BELIEVEVicky Tuffs2626876767
78MAX MCKINERNEYVicky Tuffs27377778886
79WOLF MASTERLissa Green22357771576
80DARCY DE LA ROSELissa Green2426776464

Weston Lawns Equitation

4 year old results

Judges:   Val Gingell (D); John Conifrey (J); Richard Ramsay (C&Q); Rosemary Penn (S&P)

NoHorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
38CLAPTONVirginia Turnbull262874657724th
39CALLISTA CLOVERSarah Way222995659742nd
40SOLISTina Canton2427105662687th
41SHANNONDALE AEROAnnie Bellamy282596684725th
42PRIOR ENGAGEMENTSJenny Brookfield2426646060
43DENIRO’S FLORETTLaurence Hunt2127735858
44FORTRESS HILLVictoria Clarke2229535959
45JESMOND SHAKALAVirginia Turnbull2625546060
47SIMBA MWANABen Way2621956161
48ELSAJack Pinkney2420545353
49SIRIUSHarry Horgan292695698771st
50QUARRYFIELD VINTAGEMatt Earith2323945959
51SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDVirginia Turnbull2422835757
52PINLEY GREEN PERCYSarah Way2323945959
53DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOLTina Canton292574655706th
55GUN LAWBen Way2021545050
56JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy2326105643679th
57DARK DENIROS DANCERVirginia Turnbull2122955757
58SWATCH EGOAlice Holmes1820634747
59KMS CADILLASGeorgia Holden2222955858
60DIRECT CRUZBen Way2422956060
61SO SMARTSarah Way2324745858
62CARLANAU ARMANILaurence Hunt2325745959
63SHANNONDALE SHERLOCKTina Canton2020845252
64A BOOTLEGGER BLACKVirginia Turnbull2719755858
65GALWAY THATCHERBecky Hartley26211156310733rd
66ONE TO WINHippolyte Rachard2219545050
68BELLINE COEVERS LADYLucy Robinson2322535353
70HIGH TIMEVirginia Turnbull2719106626688th
71BEALBY FIRECRACKERSarah Simpkins2119855353
72KRISTINA HALL-JACKSONMiss Jasmine2618955858
73JEWELAnnie Bellamy22231056060
74KILKENNY CLASSAlexander Tordoff2420535252
75QUANDAS-PLUTOJack Pinkney2421645555
76MANZANITASarah Way2225956116210th
77JERSEYKate Rimell26181055959
78SJL JULIUSVirginia Turnbull2522856060

5 year old results

Judges:   Jean Mackaness (D); John Conifrey (J); Richard Ramsay (C&Q); Rosemary Penn (S&P)

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1JESMOND MYSTERYVirginia Turnbull2335646810783rd
2INDEPENDERAnnie Bellamy203685697766th
3MJI APOLLOClaire Dueten1632535656
4CAVATAAL GThomas Dovkants2238546906910th
5IN A HURRYEmma Hyslop-Webb2430956868
6ILOMAMegan Page1922745252
8IT’S MORKASteve Garrod223385689775th
9CIPRIANIWilla Newton2437104752774th
10TINKA’S DE NIROJames McCullough253494728802nd
11BURNLEA SEA DANCERLottie Kennedy2031636060
14MOUNT CORBITT STORMLisa Freckingham2638106803831st
17ICED NANNYBomb Pitakanonda1219634040
18PRESTIGE’S GOLDEN DEBUTClaire Dueten18341056767
19CONCANNON KINSMANEmma Hyslop-Webb2133446262
20ZANTINA SZJenny Brookfield1531435353
21CASH IN HANDJodie Amos273284714758th
24SHADOWBEARAlexander Tordoff20271056262
25CLASSIC TIPPLENoah Brook2231636262
26D’AVRIL DU PINIERPoppy Clark2030545959
27FRIEDAWilla Newton2733536816911th
28SVS ARAMISMegan Munro2131646262
29FORSTY NIGHT IIJack Pinkney1930735959
30IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVEHarry Horgan2033105685739th
31FORTHRIGHTMatthew Glentworth2331115706767th
32CHOCOLATE BOMBHarriet Baird2430836565
33DUBIOUS DEXTERTom Martin2529946767
34IRENA LEVARhian Smith2028635757
35CHEVALIAN SPECIALRose Rickett13RETRETRET1313
36DANIELHayley Hankey1821945252
37GAIRDIN GHAREEBJenny Brookfield1519634343
79REMUS THIRD TIME LUCKYRyan Page2119634949

Barbury International

Judges:   Emily Clarke (D); Sue Benson (J); Jenny Hall (C&Q); Annabel Scrimgeour (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1002CLASS SPECFlora Harris213896745794th
1003GOD WILLINGRebecca Howard (CAN)2134104698777th
1005CONGRESS MASTERStephen Way (AUS)2632556868
1006EQUITES MAILDannie Morgan243754707776th
1007MILTONHILL METOODaisy Laing1729645656
1008JACK-DBecky Woolven2536106774812nd
1009SPYE MORNING STARHannah Freeman26331067510851st
1010NO RUSH ONEKathryn Robinson (CAN)1830555858
1011THE ELLFIELD DIKSTERAlexander Whewall2037556767
1012NANCYEleanor Barrett20EEE
1013CHILLI’S MIDNIGHT STARCaroline Harris2137556868
1014ANNSFORT SIMBABen Way1933966767
1016WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZEAmy-Louise Harris2229756363
1017GUNDULAS GOLDTarka Abraham2228566161
1018JABIRPadraig McCarthy (IRL)2332566666
1019METRO’S LADCandice Dunlop2019644949
1020JONKMANStephen Heal2323645656
1022EBENE DE BRYEREMorgane Euriat (FRA)2233556565
1024TEMPLAR JUNOKatie Preston2332856868
1025HARBOUR TOWNMegan Taylor (NZL)233486712739th
1027D.GREY GUNSMOKEStephen Way (AUS)2229646161
1028JIRO WSLouisa Lockwood2428556262
1029K.HIGH CAVALIERKathryn Robinson (CAN)1931666262
1030ADVENTSophie Hawke2329566363
1031MGH SPEEDWELLGeorgie Strang2432666868
1034POMP N CIRCUMSTANCEPadraig McCarthy (IRL)223575696758th
1035VEUVE CLICQOUT IILara Surman2230746363
1036GUN LAWBen Way2329756464
1038BEAUCARNEAJessamy Reece2030566161
1039CORAGUARSarah Bullimore2325645858
1040ERAGON DU GRIZZLYMorgane Euriat (FRA)2337657117210th
1043DREAMING WITH HUGOLauren Robson2331656565
1044ZACAROOKitty King263465719803rd
1045DODINGTONRodney Powell2030966565
1046CONFESSION TIMEGinny Howe2231756565
1049JUPITERBeckie Smith223886743775th
1050POMP N CEREMONYPadraig McCarthy (IRL)1928545656

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1051A MOMENT IN TIME IIPadraig McCarthy (IRL)25311147171
1052THE CAVALIERS KINGKate Tarrant2225866161
1053DIESE DU FIGUIERDaisy Berkeley2633107766826th
105596968 JUST SODA NO ICESamantha Hobbs2433666969
1056DARCY DE LA ROSELissa Green2529766767
1057MJI APOLLOClaire Deuten1522544646
1058C.ROYAL EXCHANGESaffron Cresswell1933556262
1060NITORAlexander Whewall2634107777844th
1061HAZLETON QUALITYLudwig Svennerstal (SWE)2133656565
1063AMORE JG ZEmily King244096794835th
1064CLASS JACKPOTKylie Roddy18311046363
1065OBOS NIDGEEmily Young Jamieson2335847070
1068AJAX H ZPadraig McCarthy (IRL)2337767317410th
1069DOLITTLEJessica Acheson (IRL)2332866969
1070OH BE LUVEDLouise Burton2329956666
1072ISISKatey Cuthbertson2130556161
1074COROYALESarah Bullimore2527976868
1075ESCAPE ROUTEFlora Harris23331067272
1077MCS MAVERICKHelen Witchell243497745797th
1078HAZELBERGS FARAONOKitty King21351067272
1079LIBERTY STAR DANCERGeorgina Williams22EEE
1080CONAIR CONTENDERAmit Hardy22291066767
1081FROSTYNIGHTIIJack Pinkney2431656666
1082REDDINGTON SQUIRRELKylie Roddy2334656868
1083IWANAmy Barlow243795752779th
1084ILANEYEmily King2436657171
1087S.PENHILLS COBRABernie Wharfe233796753788th
1088GLOBAL CANDY BOYJessica Acheson (IRL)2237877410843rd
1089INCHELLO DHIYasmin Olsson-Sanderson (NOR)263897809891st
1090CROMWELL CKatrina Cox18321066666
1091MOONLIGHT CHARMERRoberto Scalisi (ITA)2234957070
1093VIVA DE VARDAGFlora Harris2235756969
1095FERNHILL MOJITOKitty King2734657272
1096GRAFENSTARSam Smith2331866868
1097D’AVRIL DU PINIERPoppy Clark2230766565
1098KIEF OSCARSophie Damment2028856161
1099REHY TRUCKERAndrea Ryan (IRL)2328656262
1100P.GOLDEN DEBUTClaire Deuten2439106798872nd

Richmond Equestrian Centre

Judges:   Moray Nicholson (D); Helen Bell (J); Andrew Spalding (C&Q); Jan Darwin (S&P)

4 year old results

HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
ARAGONChirstopher Whittle2132976969
BEALBY FIRECRACKERSarah Simpkins24E76EE
BROADSTONE PRIMROSEAmy Hawley243386715766th
BURNLEA MCFLYEamonn Mcintyre2022865656
CAROUSELS ARATELLALydia-Grace Smith1820865252
CBS BLU STARPauline Dodds2026776060
CORNHILL COEUR D’LENEJames Adams223387708785th
CURRABAWN PERFECTIONAlexandra Lines24301077171
EQUIPELisa Smith1619544444
FORANS ERAGONChloe Bell1923755454HC
HK UP AND COMINGVicotria Gibson282897729813rd
ILLUMINATEChloe Bell1928555757HC
JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy22301177017110th
JAKOBASara Burdess2326756161
JALISCACarrie Skelton2120855454
JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby1827755757
JAN RHLucy Wilson2221965858
JARANDASJJulia Hardy21241076262
JOICADaniel Megson2329766565
JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2330966868
JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison2134107722749th
JSR JOIE DEVIVREGeorgia Dukes2225766060
KILWAUGHTER STORMChirstopher Whittle2429107706767th
MILLROSELucinda Atkinson2631107747811st
MILNERS LONG KNIGHTEllie Clarke1916764848
MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2227766262
MY LUVAmie Jayne Slinger253587753784th
OAKWOOD ROMEOJames Adams243485714758th
ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson20321076969
ON ONEJamie Atkinson2131976868
PRIOR ENGAGEMENTJenny Brookfield1830956262
QUARRYFIELD VINTAGEMatt Earith23301177110812nd
SHANNONDALE AEROAnnie Bellamy2031666363
SHANNONDALE CEDRICJamie Atkinson19301176767
SWATCH ERGOAlice Holmes1920865353
THE FLYING BULLETLisa Smith1420544343

5 year old results

HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
P G WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle223596728801st
INDEPENDERAnnie Bellamy23281187010802nd
IQUITOSSam Jimmison213496709793rd
IGWJamie Atkinson2529106707774th
ECLIPSE BAYHayden Hankey2630117743775th
IN GOOD TIMEJames Adams253176696756th
HARBOUR BRIDGERobyn Gray253275693727th
VALVIGOJohn Brannen223096675728th
TREAMBLEAmy Hawley272987711729th
IEDE CVNJulie Lawson2329576446810th
I LIKEDan Megson2331756666
CENTURO ZJames Adams2130966666
BROADSTONE NUMERO UNOAmy Hawley1932856464
GOLD CRUSADERMark Davidson24241066464
CHEVALIAN TORPEDORosie Rickett2422866060
TROT ON TOMMYRebekah Jackson2226756060
DYSART DUNNSamantha Jimmison2026855959
GAIRDIN GHAREEBJenny Brookfield1822755252
MILTON MOJITOAmelia Waterhouse2027555757
IRBINEEmma Metcalfe2126545656
CURRAGHKYLE PRIMAChristopher Whittle2122645353
UCS DEMIGRAPHICKimberley Hinds1919855151
GRAND BY DESIGNJasmine Watson2122435050

Field House Equestrian Centre

4 year old results

Judges:   Annabel Scrimgeour (D); Nick Turner (J); David Ingle (C&Q); Henrietta Knight (S&P)

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
101CLAPTONGinnie Turnbull293487783812nd
102VANILLA ICEIsabel White23271186969
103SPECIAL AGENTJosh  Haynes2024976060
104GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes2435108771789th
106FAITHFUL IMPCerys Macaulay2120424747
107NGONG VALLEYHarriet Wright2232436161
108DRUMHOWAN FLY BE COOLTina Canton2726436060
109MANITOBA MORNINGWill Turnball24251086767
110HIGH TIMEGinnie Turnbull25311187510851st
111LVS FINNEGANMia Hughes1936766868
113DARK DENIRO’S DANCERGinnie Turnbull23261076666
114DELAROCHE LANDMARKSally Bowler2329646262
115MIDNIGHT GALAXYSarah Way2628977070
116UPTONS CASSIEJP Sheffield2535108782805th
117JACK ASSHeidi Coy25291067070
118IMPERIUMElizabeth Hayden2433656868
120WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous2730107747814th
121DIRECT CRUZBen Way22271176767
122A BOOTLEGGER BLACKGinnie Turnbull2028866262
123SHANNONDALE MUNDYAlex Lee2126555757
124BELLINE COEVERS LADYLucy Robinson2025335151
126JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes2426756262
128MAGGIEEvangeline Llewellyn-Smith2527546161
129JALISCACarrie Skelton1826765757
130GRANSTWIN IMPERIAL HEIGHTHarriet Wright1727655555
132GFS MOONLIGHT ECHOGregor Knox1725635151
133REUVEKAMP’S JACK FROST ZHayden Hankey2530107729813rd
134JESMOND SHIKALAGinnie Turnbull2628966969
135JEWELAnnie Bellamy2032856565
136HIGHLEY COMPOSEDRobyn Gray2331446262
137FOURFIELDS HARLEQUINLauren Blades2532666969
138JOKERJP Sheffield283396764807th
139SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull27EEE
140RAMONDAEliza Stoddart2827856868
141SHANNONDALE SHERLOCKTina Canton2029555959
142FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIMLauren Blades2430666666
143CATCH ME PC ZAmy Struthers2232636363
144FORTRESS HILL M2SVictoria Clarke2325645858
145R JORDERMUSKyle Hassel2231656464
146SO SMARTSarah Way2130656262
147SHANNONDALE AEROAnnie Bellamy16341186969
149JUSTINVerena Lauer2027335353
150GUN LAWBen Way20341077157610th
151ALVESCOTT FLASHDANCEGregor Knox25EEE
152BROADSTONE PRIMROSEAmy Hawley22301177070
153CURRABAWN PERFECTIONAlexandra Lines21281066565
154BEALBY FIRECRACKERSarah Simpkins1635546060
155MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2626656363
158JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison2329766565
159JULIA BJP Sheffield253397746806th
160SJL JULIUSGinnie Turnbull283166718798th
161TOP TRUMPCaroline Barnes2629666767
162SILVER LOCHCraig Kiddier2530556565
199ORTHELLO LV VAN’T DIEPENBROECKEliza Stoddart2426976666

5 year old results

Judges:   Henrietta Knight (D); Nick Turner (J); David Ingle (C&Q); Annabel Scrimgeour (S&P)

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1IRENEJP Sheffield2325876363
3CANCANNON KINSMANEmma Hyslop-Webb1831555959
4HEADLEYS DAREDEVILElizabeth Hayden2429646363
5STRATOSPHERE IIPaul Sims2327656161
6REMUS THIRD TIME LUCKYRyan Page2023555353
8INDEPENDERAnnie Bellamy25381088110911st
9SVS ARAMISMeg Munroe2427445959
10NOTHING A WAYVictoria Mitchell2322775959
11DIALOGUE DE B’NEVILLEHannah Bate2425445757
12NADIVA-EWill Crawley2128656060
13WELLFIELDS LINCOLNJP Sheffield22321187373
15COIR AN SARCO DELUXRebecca Gibbs24311087373
16KANNAN’S MISS GEMINIOlivia Catton2526535959
17SHADOW BEARAlexander Tordoff2333877171
18INDIGO MISTAnnabel Carthy1928535555
19IBANTOSConstance Copestake1832876565
20IGNASarah Hedges2227656060
21TOLANTYBE ZBecky Hartley2437667373
22INDIAN GIRL GIsabel White2329856565
23STORNOWAYJosh Haynes2226976464
25ECLIPSE BAYHayden Hankey283487775825th
26ARDFIELD LORDHannah Bate2427456060
27MJI APOLLOClaire Deuten1725334848
28INVITOLydia De Gioia2126445555
29JANGO UNTRAINEDLucyanna Westaway2729546565
31TREFINOlivia Holloway2327345757
32ANNSFORT LANDONPolly Griffin2032866666
33CHEVALIAN SPECIALRosie Rickett19EEE
35MB FLYAWAYRyan Page21261086565
36OSH DOUGIEConstance Copestake20E97EE
37ALVESCOT ENERGIZERSally Bowler2126866161
38KILLINURE MASTERPaul Sims2437118804843rd
39IN A HURRYEmma Hyslop-Webb273697798872nd
40BROADSTONE NUMERO UNOAmy Hawley2529446262
41MANHATTAN SUNRISEIsabel White2027866161
43MSH BONANZABen Way2030976666
44BALLYGANNON BARNABY BOYHayden Hankey19271076363
45TREAMBLEAmy Hawley283197757827th
46KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson27301077474
47HARBOUR BRIDGERobyn Gray2728877070
48KILLEA SILVER DIAMONDEmmie Collier2527435959
49GRANDE BY DESIGNJasmine Watson2425966464
50IQUITOSSamantha Jimmison2732867373
52ICARUSConstance Copestake25WDWDWD
53KEYLAND WILLIAMEllie Ormrod233876749834th
55JUNCUS ZJP Sheffield263597773808th
56JACKS LIZZIESarah Hedges23EEE
58ST PETER’S ROCKJustin Renn2328876666
59PRESTIGE’S GOLDEN DEBUTClaire Deuten2733667272
60BILLY ELECTRAJeanette Brakewell26291177373
61HENRYHayden Hankey2736657417510th
63IT’S MORKASteve Garrod2431546464
65CENTREFOLD BELLERosie Alcorn2727436161
66ROSCREA DHALAIGHRebecca Marshall2429756565
67M.C PARCO PETETyler Cassells2728977171
68BALLYGRIFFIN BALCK VENDILindsay Middleton283484742769th
69INDIANA DU VLISTHeidi Coy2730656868
70IRENE LEVARhian Smith2430566565
72IDONNA WLauren Blades2729566767
73I FABERGES BOYCaroline Day2732967474
74CSF OLYMPIC LUCYJP Sheffield2533117766826th

Tattersalls Ireland July Show

Judges:   Sue Stewart (D); Eric Smiley (J); Alastair Pim (C&Q); William Micklem (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1FIRST VENTURELinda Murphy1022734242
2CAVALETH CLOVERDaisy Duggan1221754545
4SHUTTERFLY EXPRESSJoanne Corish1428535050
5CAIRNVIEW REDWOOD GUYLesley Webb1324754949
6BROOKFIELD MARLOWPatrick Whelan1121964747
7KILLOSSERY KOSMICNicola Ennis826964949
8BALLYNEETY NO ROCKETJason Furlong13211065050
9CAPRIOColin Halliday1521865050
11EMERALD EMOEIta McDermott2424856161
12BALLYTARSNA COLENEL LEJo Andrews823744242
14ROHALE ROBINAnn Lambert233676726783rd
15SHIRSHEEN ICELinda Murphy2324856060
16CROWN CRUISEDaisy Duggan2026755858
17KILMANAHAN COMERAGHNicky Roncoroni252386624668th
19THE FERRYMANJohnny Mulligan212875613649th
20BALLYCREEN THE KINGS GENERALEmma Jackson2525746161
22A PENNYFORLUCKEmma Jackson232676628706th
23GLENAGUILE ENCOREEirinn Corbett2221855656
24FERNHILL FIFTY SHADESFraser Duffy232797669754th
25KILLIANE BOUNCERPatrick Whelan1922745252
27QUALITY QUICKSTEPSaidhbh Peelo Stassin1827976116210th
29ROSALENTColin Halliday273297757822nd
30SHIRSHEEN FUN TIMELinda Murphy2124755757
31GRAN TORINODaisy Duggan1422744747
32SIXMILEWATERNicky Roncoroni28301167510851st
33EX JASPERS PHANTOMJoanne Corish2723646060
34BS CHICK FLICKHannah Gordon1229745252
35BT JUSTE CAPITAINECamilla Speirs242786655705th
36YUKON ERICHannah Wood2026745757
38CHARMING LADToby Fynn1822634949
39KILNAMAC OSCARJohnny Mulligan2622655959
40ROSCO ROSEANNALinda Murphy2023745454
41TIGET TRICKSDaisy Duggan2524756161
42BALLINGLEN SUPREMEPatrick Whelan2521855959
44TULLIBARDS DON’T TELL MUMJenny Kuehnle1626975858
45BANN VIEW FERROEmma Jackson282675662687th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
50KILLOSSERY HSHFraser Duffy2624866464
51THEODORASPatrick Whelan273496763794th
52CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVALinda Murphy2028866262
53SHANBEG HAVENLindsay Graham1624745151
54CASTLERICHMOND GRACEHannah Gordon1730876262
56POYNSTOWN BRAEVENicky Roncoroni2227966464
57WOODEND FARM JACK ODIan Cassells2527756464
58KILCANDRA VANESSAAoife Quigley2630867017110th
59IMARAN VNicola Fitzgibbon2126755959
60DONAIL ARCO BENNETTDJ O’Sullivan2424876363
61BT ANGELOCamilla Speirs2629116728803rd
62BALLYLURGAN IMPERIAL FLYHannah Thompson2021665353
63RNG VANTAGE POINTSarah Lang2822866464
64ALL INNJohn Bannon2933867610861st
65QUEENS MASTERJennifer Byrne1823865555
66FERROS AIMColin Halliday2126866161
67KEC MAVERICKJessica McConnell2024755656
68DRUMNACONNELL OPIUM LUXEmma Jackson243198729812nd
69RNG QE TWOJenni Lamminen2123875959
70FERNHILL CANDY CRUSHFraser Duffy263197732757th
72CASTLE HOWARD ROMEOLinda Murphy1826855757
73KARUSCiaran Moron25261176969
74CANDY LIQUERHannah Gordon1832976666
75HUSH A BYE BABYSian Coleman282786696758th
76TAMERLANENicky Roncoroni2225976363
77MASTER POINTIan Cassells2528876868
78GRANGE ASH SPARROWOrla Cassidy2230866666
79SPORTSFIELD LONG LEGSSandra Cusack2219855454
80GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERYBrian Morrison282987725776th
81CALTRA WESTERN DREAMJodie O’Keefe1928966262
82MCCLEAN’S PACINO ROYALEJane McClean2027856060
83RC CHARLIEDavid Raeburn2020755252
84WINTERLODGE QUALITYKatie Nolan1919875353
85FIRST OBAMAMichael O’Toole233296704749th
86KING JULIANDaisy Duggan2320755555
87TULLIBARDS PIN UPJenny Kuehnle1723755252
88GLOBAL DHIBrian Morrison253285707775th

Ryedale Show

Judges:   Louise Smales (D); Tony Hogarth (J); Ros Jones (C&Q); Ally Boswell (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
349MY LUVAnnie Jayne Slinger2330108715766th
350JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison282387664708th
351MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson272987717785th
353JOLLY BLUERachel Holden222897662689th
356AMPLIFYRichard Wright2634108788862nd
358KILWAUGHTER STORMChristopher Whittle272976693727th
359ARAGONChristopher Whittle2633118789871st
360VANILLA ICEIssy White213597726784th
561KHALEESIRosalind Canter27301187676
569JANTINASamantha Gill2328766464
570CHEERS PIPPAHayley McCaeie2026866060
572BURNLEA GLOUNTANE MCFLYEamonn McIntyre2023775757
574LANGALLER SEA SPIRITPhillipa Ward1829976363
575MAKIN A STORMRosalind Canter26301187510853rd

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
338MILTON MOJITOAmelia Waterhouse2629766816910th
339KILERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson213497714756th
343LISSYCREMIN QTWade Barky2421976161
347PG WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle2329117706765th
348MISS CALIDOMaria Parkinson2427117693728th
417HCS DEMIGRAPHICKimberley Hinds243077682709th
550IGNASarah Hedges2128766262
551JACKS LIZZIESarah Hedges20RRR
552SLF ARTFULRichard Nicol2015664747
553INDRA VID HARENHORSTRichard Nicol1821665151
554ICOAlex Postolowsky1931876565
556ANGELIC PROPOSITIONNicola Hazlett22RRR
557BRADLEYS IN TOWNPenny Lawn2321875959
559I AM QUALITY DHILucy Sugden243576727792nd
560GOLD CRUSADERSarah Jones252876668747th
562CHAS SMASHRosalind Canter24251076666
564INDIAN GIRL GIsabel White1831876464
565SIR LEHMANN 2Isabel White2423876262
566HARBOUR BRIDGERobyn Gray253387739821st
567MAXAMISE ITStorm Straker2526666363
568DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker2625976710773rd
608LORDSHIP PARK ROYALERosalind Canter263276715764th
855IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDEAlex Postolowsky21241076262

Burgham Horse Trials

Judges:   Sue Ritchie (D); Hazel England (J); Sue Stewart (C&Q); Frances Hay-Smith (S&P)

4 year old results

HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
BROADSTONE PRIMROSEAmy Hawley273665741757th
CARTIERAbby Davison1424634747
DON CORLEONE ZSamantha Jimmison1930776363
FORANS ERAGONChloe Bell2129535858
ILLUMINATEChloe Bell1728655656
JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby2231776757210th
JOICADaniel Megson2027976363
JORVIK STARSamantha Jimmison283586772794th
MAKIN A STORMRosalind Canter3028107757823rd
MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2232656565
MY LUVAmie Slinger293275739822nd
NOTAMARKOAbby Taylor1925755656
SHADOW SAMURAIBen Hobday223498736795th
SHADOW SHANNONDALEEmma Hobday2337108788861st
SHANNONDALE CEDRICJamie Atkinson233178694739th
THE SUN KINGJessica Mckie233388723758th
TIMELESS CRUSADERKirsty Cordner1826545353
TOLEDO RHelen Self21301066710776th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
41MHS SEVENTEENSara Bowe20331077070
42COOLEY CODE REDPiggy French2638118839922nd
43BON BON ROUGEKirsty Cordner20E53EE
44INCOGNITOAlicia Wilkinson2336767272
45RLE I AM GOLDHenny Cooper2334877272
46VAVVIGOJohn Brannen254075772797th
47UCS DEMIGRAPHICKimberley Hinds21251076363
48LGS LITTLE LEGENDKirtsy Hogg2334666969
49TRENT PARCWAYZoe Dawson273376734779th
50IEDE CVNEmma Hobday2429966868
51SHADOW BEARAlexander Tordoff22301187171
52BROADSTONE NUMERO UNOAmy Hawley2438657337610th
53IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDEAlex Postolowsky263198747816th
54BILLY APHRODITEHelen Self1920534747
55IQUITOSSamantha Jimmison3038778210921st
56MAXIMISE ITStorm Straker2429876868
57GOLD CRUSADERSarah Jones2229646161
58HILLSIDE PRESIDENTHenny Cooper19341187272
59SHADOW SAPPHIREBen Hobday2239108795844th
62KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson233897771788th
64TREAMBLEAmy Hawley26281187373
65SONAS CANDY GIRLMartyn Johnson2435767272
67IMARLOEmily Parker293366748825th
70I’LIKEDaniel Megson2434667070
71IDONNA WLauren Blades293987836893rd
72TAHNAGEERA DOCOTR MAXJay Ryder2230976868

Gatcombe Horse Trials

Judges:   Henrietta Knight (D); Rowland Ferneyhough (J); Helen Hillard (C&Q); Mary Low (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
461PETER PANAdrian Whiteway2738107822846th
462JABIRPadraig McCarthy2424986565
463CSF FELIXVicky Tuffs2430766767
464THE ELLFIELD DIKSTERAlexander Whewall2234877171
465CE JAVATom Rowland23301077070
466JULIA BJP Sheffield2628966969
467POWERED BY PORSCHEBea Meitiner25281087171
469ZACAROOKitty King2334118765818th
472TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone2434877373
473CONGRESS MASTERStephen Way2531967171
474HEADDON SINATRAMatthew Glentworth243698777847th
475MANZANITASaray Way2133977070
476POMP N CEREMONYPadraig McCarthy2433867171
477CHILLI S MIDNIGHT STARCaroline Harris2536967610863rd
478KILCOLTRIM GASTOWNVicky Tuffs2736667575
479JAKARTATom Rowland2435977575
480JOKERJP Sheffield2738106814855th
481JAMESONAlexander Whewall2329776666
482GOD WILLINGRebecca Howard2528866767
483NUTWOOD SOLOISTJodie Amos1820975454
484TEMPLAR JUNOKatie Preston243697763799th
485HSH LASTIKKOEmma Winter2229966666
486RINNWOOD MASTER SHUTTERFLYBea Meitiner2430966969
487BRITANNIAS DUKEEmily Young Jamieson13281075858
488MGH JESSICAPadraig McCarthy2134877070
489CLASS SPECFlora Harris2637108816871st
491JONKMANSteve Heal2632867272
492SHANNONDALE MUNDYAlex LeaEEE
493DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKEStephen Way2528966868
494FUNNY GUYVicky Tuffs28338877RR
495UPTONS CASSIEJP Sheffield2532877272
498LOUGHHOE LEONARDOTom Sloper2433987474
499ROBINE DE L’EQUITIESDaniel Morgan1835987070
500CADBURY VH REUKENIS ZJodie Loveday2730877272
501CAUSING CHAOSFreddie Powell2330866767
502POMP N CIRCUMSTANCEPadraig McCarthy283497789872nd
503JUPITERBeckie Smith2734777575
505LA CANTERINAEmma Winter2729967171
506JOANNA NDEmily Young Jamieson2120965656
507HARBOUR TOWNMegan Taylor24EEE
509JERPOINT ECLIPSEMax Gordon2627876868
510SIR ALEXTim Cheffings2533667070
511DIRECT CRUZ2532977373
512GUN LAW2435867373
513MIDNIGHT GALAXY26281077171
514SO SMART2733108788864th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
401BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISEHarry Meade25341087777
403MORNING FINALENick Gauntlett2431977171
404STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRBernie Wharfe2535977676
405MJI APOLLOClaire Deuten1927755858
406BROOKFIELD POINTLISTE BOYTim Rogers2633877474
407GRAFENSTARSam Smith22281086868
408AKD BALLENTINEAnnette Higgins1827865959
409COOLMINGA STARAlice Nunn21RRR
410PORTLAIOSE LORDANOJamie-Lee Day243797775827th
411REHY TRUCKERAndrea Ryan2429966868
412RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone2031966666
413MONBEG ICONHarry Meade2632987575
416CONAIR CONTENDERAmit Hardy2121965757
417GLOBAL CANDY BOYJessica Acheson2336667171
418CROMWELL CKatrina Cox2029876464
419CAIRNVIEW HARLEYJennifer Galuszka2137767171
420CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIANTim Rogers2433977373
421HAZELBERGS FARAONOKitty King2335867272
422WILLBROOK MBF SNIPEHarry Meade2430876969
427PRESTIGE S GOLDEN DEBUTClaire Deuten25321077474
428DASSETT DECOYFinley Atherton2233967070
429FINTRA ZEBOOlivia Mitchell22261166565
431KNIGHT LIGHTHelen Martin2529977070
432IRREPLACEABLEMichael Winter263787785838th
433SILVER DONAustin O’Connor23361067575
434JUNCUS ZJP Sheffield2136877272
435LACHAIN CRUXKatie Carss1832966565
436DOLITTLEJessica Acheson2229966666
437COOLROCK COOLEYTim Rogers2534967474
438FERNHILL MOJITOKitty King2637107809893rd
439AMORE JG ZEmily King253877774819th
440CASH IN HANDJodie Amos2424876363
442FORTHRIGHTMatthew Glentworth25351087838110th
443CADANNUSCaroline Harris263798808884th
444NITORAlexander Whewall2535867474
445CHIRAZ IIINicola Wilson2538977911902nd
446BALLINGOWAN ESTELLAOlivia Wilmot2331977070
447TILLINGTON PERRYJason Hobbs2837978112931st
448WELLFIELDS LINCOLNJP Sheffield253787777846th
449COOLEY TIMESelina Milnes2636977817912th
450AJAX H ZPadraig McCarthy2537967727911th
451MAX MCINERNEYVicky Tuffs263797796855th
453ITS MORKASteve Garrod2634977676

Hartpury Horse Trials

Judges:   Helen Hillard (D); Ros Jones (J); Sorrel Warwick (C&Q); Valerie Kemp (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1MANZANITASarah Way193286656717th
2GRANGE SURPISESarah Way2425876464
3JAKARTATom Rowland2226976464
5ZACAROOKitty King2229646161
6KILLYCLOGHAN NATAUACharlotte Billson1729545555
7FUTURE SPIRITIndiana Limpus2124445353
13ANNSPORT SIMBABen Way2027645757
14MIDNIGHT GALAXYBen Way2222976060
15GUN LAWBen Way1830117669755th
16IN THE POSTSarah Way1528455252
17NO RUSH ONEKathryn Robinson1928866161
18KILLKANNON HIGH CAVALIERKathryn Robinson1828945959
19DARK DENIRO’S DANCERGinnie Turnbull1929117665719th
20A BOOTLEGGER BLACKGinnie Turnbull2629118744782nd
21JESMOND SHAKALAGinnie Turnbull2320655454
22JACKTiana Coudray2529117723756th
23NOBLE KNIGHTHarry Horgan2331656510754th
24SIRIUSHarry Horgan2835117817881st
25JOANNA N.OEmily Young Jamieson2131107698773rd
26BRITANNIAS DUKEEmily Young Jamieson2323755858
31CROWN ROYALRebecca Howard2127545757
32SHANNONDALE MUNDYAlex Lea2127745959
33ROSSMOUNT TRENDYRosie Fry2523655959
34SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull2329956616710th
35WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZEAmy Harris1520644545
36FALLON ZSian Kirwin1929655959
37CAUSING CHAOSFreddie Powell20261066262
38JAMORAGeorgina Carron1826745555
40TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone2025966060
41LA CANTERINAEmma Winter2128645959
42HSH LASTIKKOEmma Winter2428856565
43JARISATarka Abraham2227656060
44LVS FINNEGANBecky Hartley253086692718th
45GALWAY THATCHERBecky Hartley2028866262
47JAMESONAlexander Whewall2126866161
48THE ELLFIELD DIKSTERAlexander Whewall2327666262

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
50OBOS NIDGEEmily Young Jamieson253596753787th
51ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEUE ZKatie Ayres1924435050
52STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADEVittoria Panizzon25R863939
53DARLING DU LOIRKylie Roddy2433756969
54CLASS JACKPOTKylie Roddy2130756363
59CISCO BFZMollie Summerland2337757272
63DININ BAMIROIsobel Lole1822645050
64CROMWELL CKatrina Cox2321765757
66STONEHAVENS PENHILLS HARLIEGeorgina Ormandy2425866363
67BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLSLeanne Hayden2432766969
68STONEHAVENS PENHILLS COBRABernie Wharfe2634677310832nd
69PENHILLS EARL GREYBernie Wharfe2035556565
70COIRBAW SARCO DELUXRebecca Gibbs263386735788th
71HAZELBERGS FARAONOKitty King233776738813rd
72FERNHILL MOJITOKitty King243586737310th
73GRAFENSTARSam Smith2326866363
75WESTWOOD APPEALSamantha Brown2531107737805th
76SAUCY CONTENDERChloe Rodriguez2336466969
77NOTHING A WAYVictoria Mitchell2530566666
78KNIGHT LIGHTHelen Martin2625876666
80DASSETT DECOYFinley Atherton2321865858
81DASSETT EMPIRECraig Barr21241186464
82MAX MCINERNEYVicky Tuffs273566744786th
83TOLANTYBE ZBecky Hartley2333566767
84CAIRNVIEW HARLEYJennifer Galuszua2229766464
85IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVEHarry Horgan263487752779th
86LACHAIN CRUXKatie Carss2233856868
88CARNAVAL TWISTAlec Miles2229966666
89RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone1929866262
90SHADOW BEARAlex Tordoff2037767070
92SILVER DONAustin O’connor2737118839921st
96IT’S MORKASteve Garrod243696756814th
96WALAADLIRodney Powell2428866666