2015 Qualifying Venue Results

Dubarry boots in landscape

The Mitsubishi Motors Badminton Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
1 LANDER VAN HET HEEKSE Julia Longarini 18 18 7 6 49 49
2 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Gregor Knox 22 24 6 5 57 57
3 FIRST FIASCO Amie Jayne Slinger 24 25 8 6 63 7 70 4th
4 SUPERNOVA II Mark Ford 21 21 6 4 52 52
5 GUINIDAM Ondine King 14 38 4 4 60 60
6 PASSION OPPOSITION Kat Raybould 22 31 4 6 63 10 73 3rd
7 NO SURRENDER Iain Flower 19 19 4 5 47 47
8 APPLE BLOSSOM II Alison Lidstone 22 26 6 4 58 9 67 8th
9 SHANNONDALE WARREN Andrew James 18 29 8 6 61 6 67 7th
10 SHANNON HAVEN Rachel Buckle 20 24 4 6 54 54
12 REHY LUCKY Lauren Medcalf 19 32 7 6 64 3 67 5th
13 GEORGE WEASLEY Nici Wilson 23 E E E E 0
14 GOLDWING Tom Grant 26 E E E E 0
15 MGH CARVER DOONE Tom Rowland 23 32 8 6 69 4 73 2nd Q
16 LANGALLER SEA FOX Abigail Lucas 22 24 6 4 56 56
18 BALLY BROGAN Abigail Walters 22 25 6 3 56 56
19 ESI SKY HIGH Jess Elliot 23 28 10 8 69 5 74 1st Q
20 CASSIO’S PRINCESS Emily Hobson 22 31 4 6 63 2 65 9th
21 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James 19 25 2 6 52 52
23 HARMONY Z Alexander Peternell 20 23 8 6 57 57
24 QUAIKIN GUARANTEED GOOD Wayne Garrick 18 22 4 5 49 49
25 GOLDEN MARY Catherine Burrell 20 29 6 4 59 8 67 6th

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
27 HADLEY WOOD Amanda Jane Cannon 21 23 8 6 58 58
28 VIKTOR KRUM Nici Wilson 23 30 7 4 64 64
29 CHACCO CHARLIE Ian Maye 23 29 4 4 60 60
31 OPPOSITION HEMERA Kirsty Johnston 23 25 4 6 58 58
32 SRS KANDO Kylie Roddy 24 33 4 6 67 1 68 10th
33 QUISTAR LOMA SB Ondine King 19 20 5 4 48 48
34 COOLEY PLAN B Kitty King 25 28 5 4 62 62
35 KEEP COOL Helen Wilson 22 35 8 4 69 4 73 8th
36 RUSSEL BANNER DIAMOND Candice Payne 21 16 4 2 43 43
37 KANNAMBA Laura Jackson 22 24 6 5 57 57
38 MONBEG MEDLAR Nicky Roncoroni 26 29 10 7 72 9 81 1st Q
39 CEDRIC DIGGORY Barry Carter 23 E E E E 0
40 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Tiana Coudray 27 31 7 6 71 2 73 9th
41 FINE FLUER Nici Wilson 26 32 7 6 71 3 74 7th
43 RLE DUQUESA Claire Deuten 21 20 8 6 55 55
44 MILLFIELD FIGARO Ian Maye 19 31 8 2 60 60
45 FRANCESCA’S ROCK Andrew James 21 26 7 4 58 58
46 STAR CRUISING Tom Rowland 23 24 7 4 58 58
48 C BORN FRESH Z Tom Searle 25 26 7 6 64 64
49 SHANNONDALE PERCY Alex Lea 24 28 6 4 62 62
51 FERRO POINT David Doel 22 28 10 4 64 64
52 TWIST OF LEMON Jason Ferguson 20 22 9 6 57 57
53 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Abigail Walters 24 22 8 5 59 59
54 CAPRICE ENCORE Natasha Mallon 21 25 10 6 62 62
56 ALOUETTE Kylie Roddy 24 34 6 6 70 5 75 5th
57 MW GANGSTER’S GAME Kate Honey 22 28 10 7 67 67
60 AURORA EQUITES Antoinette McKeowen 28 20 6 5 59 59
61 SIR QUANTUM Dan Bizzarro 25 29 9 6 69 7 76 4th  Q
62 FREESTYLER Andrew James 26 30 10 6 72 6 78 3rd Q
63 HATHAWAY QUALITY Laura Jackson 21 25 8 4 58 58
64 FERNANDO Charlotte Wheeler 23 24 7 4 58 58
65 CAVALIER CO STAR Anna Podger 24 E E E E 0
66 SWATCH AND HOPE Adam Harvey 23 20 8 6 57 57
67 HOT ROCKS Emma Collyer 21 30 6 4 61 61
68 FLICKA II Jenny Watts 27 28 4 7 66 66
69 FITZCARRALDO Kirsty Johnston 22 31 8 5 66 66
71 REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent 22 22 8 5 57 57
73 NURSE CELIA Esther Evans 25 19 4 6 54 54
74 LUCKY SKIES Abigail Walters 25 28 6 6 65 65
75 CENDORA Colina Pickles 26 29 7 5 67 8 75 6th
76 DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel 21 32 6 5 64 64
77 MW DIVA’S POINT Kate Honey 24 34 5 5 68 10 78 2nd Q
78 SHANNONDALE KESTREL Alex Lea 22 29 7 5 63 63
79 FLASH Tom Searle 21 29 8 6 64 64
80 ANTHRISCUS Anna Podger 22 28 3 6 59 59
81 TENDER MORNING Nick Gauntlett 24 E E E E 0
82 DREAMLINER Emily Young-Jamieson 21 31 10 4 66 66
83 JUMP THE GUN Tom Grant 21 30 5 4 60 60
84 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Julia Fairbank 22 22 6 4 54 54
85 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Caroline Basnettt 22 29 6 6 63 63

Chatsworth International Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
861 FIDALGO CLASSIC Ginny Turnbull 12 R R R 12 12
863 SERENADE Rosalind Canter 28 32 11 7 78 7 85 2 Q
864 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Emma Forsyth 18 28 5 5 56 56
866 CALSAJO Z Isobel Lawrence 23 30 4 6 63 63
867 GINACOLADA Samantha Jimmison 25 26 4 4 59 59
869 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Jonathan Jarrett 15 26 7 6 54 54
870 GOOGLE Zach Smith 17 28 7 5 57 57
871 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Ginny Turnbull 21 29 7 7 64 4 68 9
874 G STAR VAN DE LINKENBURG Rosalind Canter 27 31 11 7 76 8 84 4
876 LANZO Emily Mainwaring 26 29 5 4 64 2 66 10
878 CASSIOS PRINCESS Emily Hobson 25 30 10 7 72 3 75 6
879 LIME RICKEY Ginny Turnbull 27 30 6 5 68 68
881 QUITE SOMETHING Emilie Chandler 28 30 11 7 76 9 85 3
882 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Adrian Buzzard 18 22 9 7 56 56
885 SHANNONDALE ASTON Rosalind Canter 25 31 10 7 73 1 74 7
886 IMPRINT Hayley Upton 22 24 7 6 59 59
887 LILLA FLICKA Nerissa Allen 18 28 6 6 58 58
887 WPC GEORGIA Carrie Byrom 26 18 4 4 52 52
888 KIWI’S LAW Helen Howard 19 29 10 7 65 5 70 8
889 TREORCHY Jonathan Jarrett 16 25 6 5 52 52
890 SJL CONVINCE ME Eliza Stoddart 27 35 11 7 80 10 90 1 Q
891 WATERMOLEN GLENNEAGLE Ginny Turnbull 23 33 7 6 69 6 75 5
893 ZAFIRAHS SYMPHONY Helen Bates 15 25 5 4 49 49
894 PRIORSPARK FLASH POINT Kate Staley 15 27 9 6 57 57

5 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
802 SEAPATRICK NARCO Ginnie Turnbull 26 30 10 7 73 10 83 2 Q
803 FARNDON Emma Forsyth 21 28 7 5 61 61
804 MONARTS MADIBA Niall Griffin 19 29 6 5 59 59
805 GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Emily Philip 23 29 5 4 61 61
806 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Becci Harrold 20 19 4 3 46 46
807 CORNETS STEAL Samantha Jimmison 25 18 5 4 52 52
808 ILLISION B Alice Ford 20 18 4 3 45 45
809 MISTER BOND Jessica Beasley 22 28 3 3 56 56
810 FLINTSTONE DE NESS Liane Smith 22 27 8 7 64 64
811 KARINA G Leigh Walker 27 24 5 5 61 61
812 VIVOGUE Lauren Rayner 23 21 5 6 55 55
813 WINE DIAMOND Pip Marshall 19 R R R 19 19
814 ASHBURTON Laura Hayward 26 29 9 7 71 3 74 7
815 COOLEY GALWAYBAY Emilie Chandler 28 32 9 7 76 6 82 3 Q
817 FALBARAN H2 Ginnie Turnbull 27 25 6 7 65 65
818 MONBEG ECLIPSE Emma Forsyth 21 17 10 7 55 55
819 MONARTS HOPPER Niall Griffin 19 23 8 7 57 57
820 CLASS IN A GLASS Harriette Howard 19 30 4 4 57 57
821 RLE DUQUESA Claire Deuten 20 30 10 7 67 67
822 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Janet Clark 18 26 5 4 53 53
823 GOOD TO GO Nini French 16 25 6 5 52 52
824 DHI DAPPER CHAP Heidi Woodhead 22 31 11 7 71 71
825 RIC SOLID Lucy Kemplay 24 27 9 7 67 67
826 ICEMAN II Steve Garrod 21 22 8 6 57 57
827 TREWORDEN Lisa Freckingham 26 30 9 6 71 9 80 4  Q
829 ARLEYS TOYBOY Penny Clews 23 27 6 4 60 60
831 SHES KANNY Helen Waterhouse 26 23 10 7 66 66
833 FREESTYLE R Eliza Stoddart 27 33 11 7 78 8 86 1 Q
834 SKYLINE Alex Hua Tian 26 29 5 6 66 66
835 CORRALDIK Sophie Marsh 20 21 5 5 51 51
836 CARPE DIEM V Helen Bates 22 29 5 5 61 61
837 DHI LUCKY STRIKE Heidi Woodhead 27 29 9 7 72 4 76 6
838 PRIMITIVE PHOEBE Alex Hill 24 18 6 6 54 54
839 FINLEY BLUEYES Ginnie Turnbull 28 26 8 6 68 68
840 ROYAL FURY Rosalind Canter 23 31 11 7 72 7 79 5
841 HARDY BOY ALFIE Georgia Holden 21 19 10 7 57 57
843 FARAH Jorden Slack 18 19 4 3 44 44
844 FLY THE FLAG Nini French 18 26 7 7 58 58
846 FANTASY Noah Brook 27 25 6 5 63 63
847 US CHAMPION CHIPS Christopher Whittle 15 21 8 7 51 51
849 OPTIMIST Laura Newman 17 23 4 4 48 48
850 MIRANNAN Laura Newman 19 22 5 4 50 50

Floors Castle Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1 BURNLEA OVERBOARD Eamonn McIntyre 18 29 6 7 60 5 65 7
2 BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Clive Storey 15 30 7 5 57 2 59 8
3 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Emily Parker 25 28 8 7 68 9 77 3
4 PIP PIP HOORAY Zoe Dawson 22 32 7 5 66 4 70 5
5 RACHAN RIVERDANCE Abbie Riddell 20 26 7 7 60 6 66 6
6 MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM A Sandell 12 25 7 4 48 1 49 10
7 CALL ME MR HARDING Jamie Atkinson 17 33 12 8 70 8 78 2
8 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Amy French 18 31 11 7 67 7 74 4
9 DISSINGTON PENELOPE Vicky Johnston 16 E E E 0 0
10 KNIGHTS BAY Emma Hawksby 7 28 10 7 52 3 55 9
11 GRAPPA NERA Alex Postolowsky 23 35 10 7 75 10 85 1 Q

5 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
20 MILLFIELD LANDRIC Mark Davidson 19 33 11 7 70 6 76 6
21 DEVINE GIFT John Thornton 18 34 7 6 65 1 66 10
22 WAINTHROPP Suzy Mainprice 22 32 10 6 70 4 74 8
23 LICANTO H Jennifer Pearson 23 36 10 7 76 2 78 5
24 KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Nicola Wilson 8 30 12 8 58 58
25 MAURICE THE DUDE Paulina Swindells 24 34 11 7 76 7 83 3
26 REUBEN RIALTO James Adams 25 39 10 7 81 10 91 1 Q
27 CURRABAWN STAR ATTRACTION Emma Hawksby 17 29 8 5 59 59
28 FLIPIN LUCKY Emily Parker 21 32 12 8 73 8 81 4
29 HEDGEHOLM GOSPEL Alex Postolowsky 24 37 10 7 78 9 87 2
30 GOOD LUCK CHARM Emily Parker 20 30 8 7 65 5 70 9
32 INDIANA DREAM Elana Chilton 21 34 11 6 72 3 75 7

Rockingham Castle

4 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1151 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Ginnie Turnbull 23 31 6 5 65 65
1152 IMPRINT Hayley Upton 19 R 9 7 35 35
1153 CONTREAU Jane Burgess 20 31 8 7 66 66
1154 CHATEAU VERSAILLES M2S Emma Forsyth 20 33 7 5 65 65
1155 HOPE Sophie Miller 19 32 6 5 62 62
1156 SHANNONDALE ASTON Rosalind Canter 24 36 8 5 73 6 79 5
1157 CASSIO’S PRINCESS Emily Hobson 24 33 9 6 72 3 75 8
1158 LIME RICKEY Ginnie Turnbull 23 28 9 6 66 66
1159 WISH HE WAS YOURS Simon Grieve 28 29 10 8 75 8 83 2 Q
1160 GEROMINO VI Ed Eltham 25 29 9 8 71 4 75 9
1161 PENHILLS BUSINESS CLASS Bernie Wharfe 25 32 9 7 73 7 80 3
1162 CLAVAJO Z Izzy Laurence 24 29 7 6 66 66
1163 MIDNIGHT ROMANCE Emma Forsyth 20 R 0 0 0 0
1164 FIDALGO CLASSIC Ginnie Turnbull 23 26 3 7 59 59
1165 QUITE SOMETHING Emilie Chandler 27 32 10 8 77 10 87 1 Q
1166 DIRECT CONTENDER Ben Way 22 32 8 6 68 1 69 10
1167 RED INFERNO Hayley Ward 19 20 4 5 48 48
1169 BALLY BROGAN Abigail Walters 17 32 7 4 60 60
1170 G-STAR II Noah Brook 25 30 9 7 71 9 80 4
1171 MANSFIELD PARK Lorna Willcocks 23 30 5 3 61 61
1172 WATERMOEL GLENNEAGLE Ginnie Turnbull 26 31 10 7 74 5 79 6
1173 GRAFELLES Claire Surl 24 35 9 8 76 2 78 7

5 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1201 DASSETT MASTER Craig Barr 20 30 10 8 68 68
1202 LYNWOOD GRADUATE Sarah Parkes 18 29 8 5 60 60
1203 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO George Simon 25 32 8 7 72 72
1204 FINLEY BLUEYES Ginne Turnbull 25 29 10 7 71 71
1205 RINGWOOD DARCY Layren West 15 30 9 6 60 60
1206 CENDORA Colina Pickles 24 32 7 7 70 70
1208 RLE DUQUESA Claire Deuten 20 35 8 6 69 69
1209 TREFORDA Samantha Hobbs 24 32 8 8 72 72
1210 DASSETT DISCOVERY Craig Barr 20 37 10 8 75 3 78 8
1211 FANTASY II Noah Brook 26 31 10 8 75 75
1212 DIRECT SHOWMAN Ben Way 25 32 10 8 75 8 83 3 Q
1213 TREWORDER Lisa Freckingham 27 27 10 8 72 72
1214 FUTURE BOY Piggy French 26 31 11 8 76 7 83 4 Q
1216 CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLY Katie Barber 22 31 8 7 68 68
1217 SEAPATRICK NACO Ginne Turnbull 23 23 11 8 65 65
1218 DIAMOND DUETTE Jodie Amos 15 28 9 8 60 60
1219 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Sophie Miller 23 31 11.5 8 74 5 78.5 7
1220 FEARLESS W Nicole Mills 23 34 9 7 73 2 75 10
1221 TREBELLAN Samantha Hobbs 23 32 9 8 72 72
1222 GRACIOUS HONOUR Sarah Parkes 20 31 8 6 65 65
1223 ROYAL FURY Rosalind Canter 20 36 8 6 70 70
1224 SURPRISE PROPOSAL Colina Pickles 16 R R R 0 0
1225 ICEMAN II Steve Garrod 22 31 9 7 69 69
1226 FLY THE FLAG Nini French 23 33 9 7 72 72
1227 BRACKENSPA SAM I EL Lorna Willcocks 25 29 6 5 65 65
1228 FORTUNES ROCK Rebecca Page 19 28 9 6 62 62
1229 DASSETT ODYSSEY Kate Rocher Smith 20 29 9 8 66 66
1230 HRS DESSIE Tom How 25 36 10 8 79 9 88 1 Q
1232 RAMESSES B India Thomson 21 29 10 7 67 67
1233 FLASH Tom Searle 22 32 7 7 68 68
1234 HATHAWAY QUALITY II Laura Jackson 20 31 9 7 67 67
1235 FALBARAN H2 Ginne Turnbull 26 29 9 8 72 72
1236 MONBEG ECLIPSE Emma Forsyth 22 29 8 6 65 65
1237 PLS BEROKO Lydia Hannon 24 33 8 6 71 71
1238 FRANCOE PFB Zoe Wilkinson 27 30 7 6 70 70
1239 PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADY Gregor Knox 24 28 9 7 68 68
1240 FLEURELLE Milla Lanni 25 37 9 7 78 1 79 6
1241 ROCKETMAN GD Jodie Amos 24 27 11 8 70 70
1243 C BORN FRESH Z Tom Searle 23 32 11 8 74 6 80 5
1244 IN A SPARK Barry Meningen 19 33 7 5 64 64
1245 SHANNONDALE PERCY Alex Lea 23 34 9 8 74 4 78 9
1247 KANNAMBA Laura Jackson 23 35 7 5 70 70
1248 FISCH-C Will McManus 21 31 6 5 63 63
1249 DHI FALKON Emily Pragnell 23 31 9 7 70 70
1250 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Kerry Varley 27 33 9 8 77 10 87 2 Q
1252 KILTAR OBOS JP Sheffield 25 32 6 8 71 71
1254 ROC SOLID Lucy Kemplay 20 32 10 8 70 70
1255 LUCKY SKIES Abi Walters 21 31 10 7 69 69
1256 ALOUETTE Kylie Roddy 24 31 8 6 69 69
1257 MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings 21 31 10 7 69 69
1258 FAMILY AFFAIR Jodie Amos 21 33 9 7 70 70

Hambleton District Show

4 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
43 TEKWENI MILL T Garside 21 22 10 6 59 59
44 SANGHEERA R Wright 23 31 9 6 69 69
46 BLOWELL BEELINE A Walker 25 34 11 7 77 8 85 2 Q
47 DIAMOND ROLLAR I White 24 24 11 7 66 66
48 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND J Guy 22 35 9 6 72 6 78 4
49 ALL THAT IS JAZZ G Heelis 15 24 9 5 53 53
50 REVELATION N Suttcliffe 20 26 9 6 61 61
51 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBURG Rosalind Canter 27 37 12 8 84 10 94 1 Q
64 BEE LAWFUL K Heslop 22 32 9 7 70 5 75 8
65 BURNLEA OVERBOARD E McIntyre 20 34 9 6 69 2 71 10
66 BLACK ROCK FRED L Wilson 19 25 9 6 59 59
67 GOOGLE Z Smith 16 28 11 8 63 63
68 QUALITY MACK P Ward 20 30 8 6 64 64
69 MILNERS PREMIER LADY A Buzzard 15 33 12 7 67 9 76 6
70 GRANADA V A Doherty 25 36 9 6 76 4 80 3
72 PIP PIP HOORAY Z Dawson 18 23 9 5 55 55
77 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC H French 19 33 11 7 70 7 77 5
78 NOBLE GLADIATOR K Ward 26 24 10 7 67 67
79 PRIORSPARK FLASHPOINT E Stoddart 19 36 10 7 72 3 75 7
80 GABBANA J Clarke-Worsdale 24 33 10 6 73 1 74 9

5 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
37 ONCE UPON A TIME III C Atkinson 19 26 9 6 60 60
40 TRENT TALLULA Z Dawson 26 34 12 7 79 7 86 3
42 FANTASIA RFW J Hardy 25 17 11 6 59 59
52 PRIMITIVE PLUTO I Bennett 28 20 12 7 67 4 71 9
54 DEVINE GIFT J Thornton 19 37 8 6 70 9 79 6
55 MILLFIELD LANDRIC M Davidson 26 16 12 8 62 62
57 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE E Stoddart 29 28 11 7 75 75
59 MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONS K Heslop 26 17 10 5 58 58
60 BETTY MAY K Durham 21 17 10 7 55 55
61 FERDY K Heslop 29 25 11 7 72 3 75 7
62 DAVISHILL A Walker 23 17 10 7 57 57
74 OXCOMBE MARSVIND M Bennison 25 24 11 7 67 6 73 8
75 SANDYHILL ROCKSTAR Z Dawson 21 28 10 7 66 66
76 FLEURELLE C Lanni 27 34 11 8 80 2 82 4
81 TRENT LONGSTRIDE Z Dawson 26 27 10 7 70 10 80 5
82 MAURICE THE DUDE P Swindells 28 35 11 7 81 5 86 2 Q
83 RENAISSANCE MAN E Stoddart 27 35 11 8 81 8 89 1 Q

Houghton International

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
2001 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James 20 34 11 65 8 73 4
2002 BRACKENSPA HOUDINI Lorna Willcocks 19 WD WD 19 19
2003 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Ginnie Turnbull 22 29 13 64 9 73 5
2005 OVER AND OVER Andrew James 22 26 11 59 59
2006 WATERMOLEN GLENNEAGLE Ginnie Turnbull 23 35 17 75 5 80 1 Q
2007 SHANNONDALE ASTON Rosalind Canter 25 33 14 72 2 74 3
2008 TREDEGAR Alex Postolowsky 25 29 11 65 10 75 2
2009 SHANNONDALE WARREN Andrew James 18 29 13 60 7 67 7
2010 RED HOT COOLEY Georgie Strang 21 31 16 68 3 71 6
2011 GAMBLER Amy James 17 31 12 60 60 WD
2012 FIDALGO CLASSIC Ginnie Turnbull 23 25 8 56 56
2013 COINTRAEU Jane Kennedy 22 23 13 58 58
2014 OBOS STAR QUALITY Emma Hyslop-Webb 20 27 13 60 6 66 8
2015 MANSFIELD PARK Lorna Willcocks 24 25 12 61 4 65 9

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
2031 MASTER RAMIRO James Somerville 21 34 17 72 9 81 4
2032 DUKE OF CHAMPION Kathryn Robinson 22 28 8 58 58
2035 HALARAAFA Simone Money 19 29 17 65 65
2036 CORRAGGIO Z Lissa Green 24 31 10 65 65
2037 HERITAGE APOLLO Jane Marson 25 28 13 66 66
2038 SHADOW INSPECTOR James Somerville 21 30 10 61 61
2039 MOONLIGHT SONATA Kelly Jones 18 12 8 38 38
2042 BRACKENSPA SAM I EL Lorna Willcocks 22 24 10 56 56
2043 ERROL GOBEY JP Sheffield 26 33 19 78 10 88 1 Q
2044 FONS K James Somerville 23 31 13 67 67
2045 SHENDANDOAH V Caroline March 19 32 16 67 1 68 10
2046 FEARLESS W Nicole Mills 20 32 13 65 65
2048 CURRBAWN CHANEL Emma Hyslop – Webb 18 E E 18 18
2049 MONBEG IGASSU Sam Jennings 21 28 13 62 62
2050 FALBARAN H2 Ginnie Turnbull 28 33 17 78 3 81 3
2051 CODE BREAKER Chloe Schiff 25 33 10 68 2 70 9
2052 RAMESSES B India Thompson 20 28 14 62 62
2053 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Katherine Staley 25 30 12 67 67
2054 KILTAR OBOS JP Sheffield 23 29 17 69 5 74 8
2055 IN A SPARK Barry Meningen 22 30 14 66 66
2056 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Kerry Varley 26 29 10 65 65
2057 CALLING CARD Kathryn Robinson 23 23 18 64 64
2058 BILLY BUG Harriet Turnton 19 29 10 58 58
2059 ROYAL FURY Rosalind Canter 24 38 16 78 7 85 2 Q
2060 HADLEY WOOD Amanda Cannon 20 27 9 56 56
2061 CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLY Katie Barber 26 35 14 75 4 79 5
2062 SANDRO TIME E B Z James Somerville 27 30 16 73 6 79 6
2063 ERRIGAL CLOVER Emma Hyslop – Webb 19 25 12 56 56
2074 FINLEY BLUE EYES Ginnie Turnbull 25 30 13 68 8 76 7

Yorkshire Sport Horse Show

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
41 FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson 18 30 7 7 62 62
102 GRAPPA NERA Alex Postolowsky 22 30 10 8 70 9 79 2
115 SANGHEERA Russell Wright 24 R 24 24
119 GRANADA V Abigail Doherty 26 36 9 4 75 7 82 1 Q
127 GILANO VD KLINKENBURG Jordan Kavanagh 17 25 8 7 57 57
131 TEKWANI MILL Tracey Garside 15 27 6 5 53 53
132 CALL ME MR HARDING Jamie Atkinson 21 29 10 7 67 5 72 8
133 DIAMOND ROLLAR Pam Chadwick 17 31 8 6 62 2 64 10
144 PIP PIP HOORAY Zoe Dawson 15 29 8 6 58 58
150 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Amy French 16 30 5 4 55 55
151 COPPER HALL FREDDY Julie Lawson 16 27 6 3 52 52
160 QUALITY MACK Phillipa Ward 27 29 8 8 72 1 73 6
168 JENNYANYDOTS Judith Shipton 8 R 8 8
180 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND John Guy 18 35 9 7 69 3 72 7
196 GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINCTION Sophie Platt 17 30 7 5 59 59
296 POLMARK FOR SALE Steph Crowther 20 28 9 5 62 62
322 TREDEGAR Alex Postolowsky 23 26 11 8 68 10 78 4
331 INGLEHOW MOUNTAIN HIGH Alan Voisey 10 18 8 5 41 41
338 MANOR CHARM Katherine Riddick 15 26 9 3 53 53
485 CRUISING HERO Jamie Atkinson 25 31 10 8 74 4 78 3 Q
903 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Adrian Buzzard 17 32 8 6 63 6 69 9
931 KIWIS LAW Helen Howard 25 32 5 7 69 8 77 5

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
61 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Becky Crosbie-Starling 26 29 9 8 72 7 79 5
103 HEDGEHOLME GOSPEL Alex Postolowsky 16 30 10 8 64 64
104 ON OFF Jolyse Bell-Syor 18 32 8 7 65 65
106 SPRINGSTEEN SPARKLE Jessica Alison Hughes 17 28 4 5 54 54
125 FANTASIA RFW Julia Hardy 16 27 8 6 57 57
126 LOWMOOR WESTWOOD Claire Coning 13 23 8 5 49 49
129 ONCE UPON A TIME III Charlotte Atkinson 14 31 5 7 57 57
137 TRENT LONGSTRIDE Zoe Dawson 27 30 5 6 68 68
138 TRENT TALULA Zoe Dawson 21 33 10 8 72 1 73 10
139 ROCK STAR Zoe Dawson 19 34 8 4 65 65
152 ARLEYS TOYBOY Penny Clews 27 30 9 7 73 4 77 8
155 FARAH Jorden Slack 16 30 9 7 62 62
162 PRIMITIVE PLUTO Ian Bennett 21 20 8 7 56 56
172 KINGSLEY PARK PANTHER Nicola Wilson 24 27 12 8 71 9 80 4
179 BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Alecs Farr 17 36 5 7 65 65
183 MILLFIELD LANDRIC Mark Davidson 21 28 11 8 68 68
198 DAVISHILL Lizzie Reid 23 30 5 5 63 63
323 KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEF Alex Postolowsky 20 35 9 8 72 5 77 7
335 TREBELLAN Samantha Hobbs 20 32 8 8 68 10 78 6
350 DHI LUCKY STRIKE Heidi Woodhead 22 29 5 4 60 60
351 DHI DAPPER CHAP Heidi Woodhead 21 28 6 6 61 61
353 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mark Bennison 15 27 5 8 55 55
373 CRISPINA Z Tracy Holder 15 29 6 6 56 56
380 SHADOW INSPECTOR James Somerville 28 34 10 8 80 6 86 1 Q
381 MASTER RAMIRO James Somerville 25 29 12 8 74 8 82 2 Q
382 FONS K James Somerville 17 32 10 7 66 66
383 SANDRO TIME EBZ James Somerville 29 34 7 8 78 3 81 3
395 REDWOOD AUTUMN Ginny Rose 16 26 10 8 60 60
476 TREFORA Samantha Hobbs 26 33 7 8 74 2 76 9
911 CYTHINA FLINT Becky Crosbie-Starling 20 28 8 8 64 64

Equi-Trek Bramham International Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1 FURST FIASCO Ian Walsh 22 33 10 7 72 3 75 5  Q
2 BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson 19 31 8 7 65 5 70 8
2 QUALITY MACK Philippa Ward 27 27 6 7 67 1 68 10
2 CALL ME MR HARDING Jamie Atkinson 12 30 6 4 52 52
3 LADY FABIEN CAVALIER E A Campey 17 26 6 5 54 54
4 GRANADA V Abigail Doherty 23 27 7 7 64 64
5 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND John Guy 21 25 6 4 56 56
6 WQF VIVENDI ROYALE Rowan Haywood 20 25 6 5 56 56
7 PIP PIP HOORAY Zoe Dawson 21 26 7 6 60 60
8 TEKWENI MILL Tracy Garside 19 26 6 7 58 58
9 BLOWELL BEELINE Alice Walker 21 29 7 5 62 62
10 POLMARK FOR SURE Steph Crowther 15 25 6 3 49 49
11 SERENADE Rosalind Canter 26 25 6 7 64 64
13 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Julie Lawson 20 24 6 4 54 54
15 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Ginnie Turnbull 24 30 6 6 66 10 76 4 Q
16 LOWFIELD LIKEWISE Carla Bolam 21 E 21 21
17 KNIGHTS BAY Emma Hawksby 15 22 5 4 46 46
18 DIAMOND ROLLER Pam Chadwick 19 33 4 7 63 63
19 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Amy French 18 30 7 6 61 61
20 GONDELIER Laura Hallwood 18 E 18 18
21 CASSIO’S PRINCESS Emily Hobson 22 29 8 7 66 8 74 6
22 MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM A Sandell 15 25 4 3 47 47
23 SANGHEERA Russell Wright 24 30 6 6 66 4 70 9
25 GILANO Jordan Kavanagh 21 R 21 21
28 COPEERHILL FREDDY Julie Lawson 17 27 6 7 57 57
30 GLADSTONE Jo Ainsworth 22 24 6 6 58 58
31 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Adrian Buzzard 18 30 5 5 58 58
33 COLASSAL Olivia Dales 22 29 6 6 63 63
34 GRAPPA NERA Alex Postolowsky 23 36 11 8 78 6 84 1
35 GENTLE ROMANCE Mollie Mills 23 28 5 5 61 61
38 G-STAR Rosalind Canter 28 32 8 7 75 2 77 3
39 GINACOLADA Sam Jimmison 21 31 6 6 64 64
40 KIWI’S LAW Helen Howard 20 28 6 7 61 61
41 LIME RICKEY Ginnie Turnbull 25 27 7 6 65 65
42 TRENT BALTHOS Zoe Dawson 21 28 8 7 64 64
45 G-STAR Noah Brook 22 34 10 7 73 9 82 2 Q
47 REVELATION Nicky Sutcliffe 18 27 8 6 59 59
48 GRAFENSTOIZ DISTINCTION Sophie Platt 18 34 7 7 66 7 73 7
49 GEMMELUSINA Annabel Shields 17 34 6 6 63 63
120 WATERMOLEN GLENNEAGLE Ginnie Turnbull 22 34 8 7 71 WD 71

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
51 TRENT LONGSTRIDE Zoe Dawson 21 33 7 5 66 66
52 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Sue Ringrose 17 24 6 6 53 53
53 ASHBURTON Alex Postolowsky 20 33 6 7 66 66
54 REUBEN RIALTO James Adams 25 35 7 5 72 7 79 5
56 SPRINGSTEEN SPARKLE Jessica Allison Highes 21 20 8 6 55 55
58 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mark Bennison 26 26 9 7 68 6 74 6
59 FARAH Samantha Jimmison 22 34 11 8 75 5 80 3 Q
60 FANTA Noah Brook 25 35 9 7 76 9 85 1 Q
62 CORNETS STEAL Samantha Jimmison 24 32 8 6 70 2 72 7
63 ARLEYS TOYBOY Penny Clews 21 28 7 6 62 62
64 TREBELLAN Samantha Hobbs 23 27 7 7 64 64
65 CYNTHIA FLINT Becky Crosbie-Starling 21 E 21 21
66 TRENT TALULA Zoe Dawson 19 24 9 7 59 59
67 MILLFIELD LANDRIC Mark Davidson 18 27 9 7 61 61
68 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Becky Crosbie-Starling 20 25 9 6 60 60
70 MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONS Katherine Heslop 20 28 7 5 60 60
71 STX FIRST CLASS MAIL Matthew Hecking 20 31 9 7 67 67
72 HEDGEHOLME GOSPEL Alex Postolowsky 22 27 11 8 68 3 71 9
74 CLASS IN A GLASS Harriette Howard 24 30 6 5 65 65
75 PRIMITIVE PLUTO Ian Bennett 22 22 8 4 56 56
76 LICANTO H Jennifer Pearson 21 27 6 5 59 59
77 DHI FALKON Emily Prangnell 25 28 6 7 66 66
79 DHI DAPPER CHAP Heidi Woodhead 20 30 9 7 66 66
80 SANDYHILL ROCKSTAR Zoe Dawson 19 31 7 6 63 63
81 FLINTSTONE DE NESS Liane Smith 21 32 8 7 68 1 69 10
82 FERDY Katherine Heslop 19 29 10 7 65 65
83 MAURICE THE DUDE Paulina Swindells 22 28 9 7 66 66
85 TREFORDA Samantha Hobbs 24 29 6 7 66 66
87 SHE’S KANNY Helen Waterhouse 21 29 9 6 65 65
88 PRIMITIVE PHOEBE Alex Postolowsky 23 29 10 6 68 4 72 8
91 KINGSLEY PARK PANTHER Nicola Wilson 25 25 10 7 67 67
92 DHI LUCKY STRIKE Beth Stephenson 21 27 8 5 61 61
93 FANTASIA RFW Julia Hardy 19 24 7 7 57 57
94 RENAISSANCE MAN Eliza Stoddart 20 29 9 8 66 66
95 DAVISHILL Lizzie Reid 22 24 10 6 62 62
96 FISCH-C Will McManus 19 23 8 5 55 55
98 ON OFF Jolyse Bell-Syer 18 22 9 7 56 56
99 LOWMOOR WESTWOOD Claire Coning 16 R 16 16
101 ONCE UPON A TIME Charlotte Atkinson 19 23 5 5 52 52
102 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Christopher Whittle 17 26 7 6 56 56
103 GOOD LUCK CHARM Emily Parker 22 25 8 7 62 62
105 ICEMAN II Steve Garrod 23 30 9 8 70 10 80 4  Q
106 REDWOOD AUTUMN Ginny Rose 22 24 9 7 62 62
107 FANGELINO Olivia Dales 21 27 6 6 60 60
109 FALCO Chris Whittle 18 25 6 5 54 54
111 FINLEY BLUEYES Ginnie Turnbull 27 30 9 7 73 8 81 2 Q

Bolesworth International

4 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
784 TOPWWOOD ENIGMA Emily Gilruth 23.5 25 9.5 8 66.0 66.0  
877 HARTHILL JAGUAR Sam Wall 28 31 9 8 76.0 5 81.0 1st Q
890 I’M A LIGHT Emily Philp 25 23 6 6 60.0 4 64.0 9th
904 OVER AND OVER Andrew James 16 23 7 5 51.0 51.0  
905 CLETIC MORNING STAR Andrew James 17 31 6 6 60.0 1 61.0 10th
906 SHANNONDALE WARREN Andrew James 22 22 10 8 62.0 10 72.0 4th
908 MAESFEN TARAMINE Charlotee Clewlow 17 26 8 6 57.0 57.0  
909 LANZO Jonathan Jarrett 18 24 8 7 57.0 57.0  
910 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Jonathan Jarrett 24 20 7 7 58.0 8 66.0 8th
913 LILLA FLICKA Nerissa Allen 17.5 29 8 7 61.5 6 67.5 7th
922 PENHILLS BUSINESS CLASS Bernie Wharfe 21.5 30 9 7 67.5 9 76.5 3rd
926 SAN MIGUEL Alex Hua Tian 27.5 24 9 8 68.5 2 70.5 5th
957 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Tyler Cassells 23 28 8 6 65.0 3 68.0 6th
977 CASSIOS PRINCESS Emily Hobson 21 33 9 7 70.0 7 77.0 2nd

5 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
508 ONCE UPON A TIME Charlotte Atkinson 24 25 5 6 60.0 60.0  
520 FANTASIA RFW Julia Hardy 20 24 7 7 58.0 58.0  
643 APRICOR SUNSHINE Laura Whitfield 19.5 30 6 4 59.5 59.5  
783 TOPWOOD TWILIGHT Emily Gilruth 17 22 9 7 55.0 55.0  
848 SPRINGS SERAFIN Hannah Bate 19 23 4 4 50.0 50.0  
849 GALVANISED Hannah Bate 24 34 10 8 76.0 4 80.0 2nd Q
850 CHEVLIAN ARMAGNAC Rosie Rickett 23.5 23 6 5 57.5 57.5
852 CHEVALIAN DUTCHESS Rosie Rickett 22.5 23 7 7 59.5 59.5  
853 TREFORDA Samantha Hobbs 22 28 8 7 65.0 1 66.0 10th
854 TREBELLAN Samantha Hobbs 21.5 32 9 8 70.5 9 79.5 3rd
868 ARLEYS TOYBOY Penny Clews 22.5 29 10 7 68.5 2 70.5 8th
878 HARTHILL PHANTOM Sam Wall 23 28 8 7 66.0 3 69.0 9th
889 SHE’S KANNY Helen Waterhouse 20.5 34 9 7 70.5 5 75.5 5th
891 FATOMONE Sian Davies Cooke 20 27 10 8 65.0 65.0  
907 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Hattie Barnes 20 28 8 5 61.0 61.0  
914 MAYDAY Tessa Williams 19.5 23 5 4 51.5 51.5  
915 BALLYHALE KEY Dee Hankey 27 34 10 8 79.0 8 87.0 1st Q
916 JIMINY CRICKET Dee Hankey 18 31 8 7 64.0 64.0  
923 PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LAD Greg Knox 23.5 28 7 7 65.5 10 75.5 6th
927 FABIOLA Alex Hua Tian 24 30 9 7 70.0 6 76.0 4th
928 SKYLINE Alex Hua Tian 23.5 26 7 6 62.5 62.5  
929 CATHERSTONE SANDALWOOD Alex Hua Tian 19 24 6 6 55.0 55.0  
956 THE ILLUSIONIST Charlotte Clewlow 21 25 9 6 61.0 61.0  
962 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Anne Staley 23 24 10 8 65.0 65.0  
963 FRANCESCAS ROCK Andrew James 20.5 30 8 7 65.5 7 72.5 7th
970 KINHEARTUS Lindsey Hinton 18.5 26 6 8 58.5 58.5  
974 FLASH B Laurence Hunt 18.5 18 6 6 48.5 48.5  

Gillespie Macandrew Hopetoun Horse Trials

Cancelled.

Carlton Horse Trials

Results will be available after 26th June 2015.

Chepstow Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
173 PASSION’S OPPOSITION Kat Raybould 26 31 9 6 72 4 76 3
575 DESTINE A ETRE Catherine Fear 21 28 7 4 60 7 67 8
576 LOUGHAN BOY Alison Lidstone 24 15 10 6 55 55  
577 APPLE BLOSSOM II Alison Lidstone 22 17 9 6 54 54  
579 GRANDIAMO Jason Hobbs 23 30 7 5 65 2 67 7
580 LLANDER VAN MET HEEKSE Julia Longarin 27 33 9 6 75 9 84 1 Q
581 KILCARNA ROY Jason Hobbs 26 32 9 6 73 10 83 2 Q
582 DO REMEMBER ME Jason Hobbs 20 31 8 6 65 65  
583 HARMONY Z Alexander Peternell 22 30 9 7 68 3 71 6
584 SHANNON HEAVEN Rachel Buckie 19 27 8 5 59 59  
585 MONBEG WARRIOR Nicky Roncorni 24 29 8 7 68 6 74 5
586 NO SURRENDER Iain Flower 16 21 6 3 46 46  
587 WISHFUL THINKING Alexander Peternell 16 25 8 5 54 54  
588 FLORAL COUNTESS Cameron Beer 27 28 8 5 68 8 76 4
589 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Rachel French 18 26 6 5 55 55  
590 PENHILLS BUSINESS CLASS Bernie Wharf 25 25 6 5 61 5 66 9
591 BOBBIES BOY Robert Barker 16 26 8 6 56 56  
593 BALDINI FLYER Will Van Ufford 17 18 8 5 48 48  
594 LADY LOVE Fred Powell 25 16 9 4 54 54  

5 year old results

No. Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform   SubTot Misc Total Pl
150 ANTHRISOCUS Anna Podger 23 27 6 5 61 61  
151 CAVALIER COSTAR Anna Podger 20 25 8 5 58 58  
152 CURRAGRAIGUE DU CAREL Khai Cadney-Moon 20 36 9 6 71 71
153 COOLEY LEGALAND Khai Cadney-Moon 27 37 9 6 79 6 85 3 Q
154 BAILEYS ON ICE Kelsey Read 18 23 8 4 53 53  
156 MORELANDS CHIT CHAT Chuffy Clarke 21 37 10 7 75 2 77 9
157 CAVELIER CRYSTAL Tiana Coudray 26 36 7 7 76 1 77 10
159 FARLEASE LADY’S WALTZ Claire Moreton 26 31 9 5 71 71  
160 FERNANDO DN Ryan Shannon 21 30 8 5 64 64  
162 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Colina Pickles 20 35 8 4 67 67  
163 LUCIANNA WISER THAN WISE Colina Pickles 24 34 9 7 74 74  
164 SINTERKLAAS 2 Jason Hobbs 28 37 11 8 84 8 92 1 Q
166 MW DIVA’S POINT Kate Honey 28 30 7 6 71 71  
167 MW GANGSTERS GAME Kate Honey 20 25 9 5 59 59  
168 EARTH STAR Amy Barlow 18 29 9 6 62 62  
169 SNOW CAP Matt Glentworth 23 28 8 7 66 66  
170 ABSTRACT ART Lynda King 17 35 7 4 63 63  
171 FLASH Tom Searle 28 36 8 6 78 3 81 7
172 C BORN FRESH Tom Searle 22 35 9 6 72 72  
174 WIZARD STREET Kat Raybould 28 24 7 7 66 66  
177 CALVIN Sara Squires 29 35 9 6 79 9 88 2 Q
178 BOLT Sara Squires 27 36 9 5 77 4 81 6
179 MOUNT OF OLIVES Lucy Dixon 19 18 9 5 51 51  
180 LEONADO C Emily Proud 26 32 9 7 74 74  
181 CORRIEBEG RISING Sarah-Jane Brown 21 33 9 5 68 68  
182 HILLDOWN HARLEY Georgina Hambley 18 25 7 4 54 54  
183 FITZCARRALDO Kirsty Johnston 26 38 9 6 79 5 84 5
184 CAPRICE ENCORE Natasha Mallon 19 37 7 5 68 68  
186 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Jenny Watts 17 24 6 4 51 51  
187 FLICKA Jenny Watts 28 34 6 7 75 10 85 4
189 CHATEAUX D YQUEMZ Luis Principe 18 29 7 4 58 58  
190 SIR QUANTUM Dan Bizzarro 23 35 9 7 74 7 81 8
191 HELLIOS Will Van Ufford 27 27 7 5 66 66  
193 OPPOSITION HEMERA Kirsty Johnston 18 30 9 5 62 62  
194 OPPOSITION PRIVATE EYE Kirsty Johnston 22 R R R  
195 VANILLA ICE Sophie Cornwell 13 26 9 4 52 52  
199 MIDNIGHT ROLLER COASTER Alison Lidstone 18 25 9 5 57 57  

Barbury International

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
1002 DO REMEMBER ME Jason Hobbs 22 30 5 4 61 61
1003 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Alex Mersh 22 33 8 4 67 67
1004 NAPOLEON Helen Cole 22 30 6 4 62 62
1006 OBOS QUALITY STAR Emma Hyslop-Webb 21 31 8 5 65 65
1007 SQUAW KING Angela Mace 20 29 5 5 59 59
1008 SIX O’CLOCK SOMEWHERE Austin O’Connor (IRL) 26 37 7 6 76 5 81 7
1009 LISHEEN HARLEQUIN Katie Barber 26 38 10 6 80 1 81 6
1010 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Alexander Peternell 23 31 6 4 64 64
1011 GALANT Natalie McGoldrick 24 32 9 6 71 1 72 11
1012 TRUE BLUE TOO Rosie Fry 22 31 6 5 64 64
1014 TRINITY SPA DIAMOND Camilla Earnshaw 24 E E E
1016 APPLE BLOSSOM II Alison Lidstone 20 32 10 5 67 67
1017 RITSON’S OPINION Helen Cole 23 35 9 5 72 3 75 10
1018 DASSETT WISH Hayley Wright 24 E E E
1019 OUTNUMBERED Sarah Bullimore 25 29 8 6 68 68
1020 LORD OF THE MORNING Austin O’Connor (IRL) 26 35 10 6 77 10 87 1 Q
1021 FIRST KISS John-Paul Sheffield 23 36 9 5 73 2 75 9
1023 MONBEG WARRIOR Nicky Roncoroni 26 36 9 6 77 6 83 3 Q
1024 FUETRY CARISMO Michelle Kenny (IRL) 17 31 7 4 59 59
1025 DESTINE A ETRE Catherine Fear 23 32 6 4 65 65
1026 BERTIE BASSET Izzy Taylor 25 38 9 5 77 4 81 5
1027 GRANDIAMO Jason Hobbs 21 32 6 4 63 63
1028 SUPERNOVA II Mark Ford 24 30 10 5 69 69
1029 PASSION’S OPPOSITION Kat Raybould 22 35 8 5 70 70
1031 GOLDIE Maddy Taylor 20 E E
1032 LOUGHANBOY Alison Lidstone 24 2.5 10 5 41.5 41.5
1034 COROUET Sarah Bullimore 25 38 9 4 76 9 85 2 Q
1035 INTO THE MORNING Austin O’Connor (IRL) 26 38 6 5 75 7 82 4
1037 CONGO REBEL Helen Wilson 24 31 10 6 71 8 79 8
1038 GOLDEN MARY Catherine Burrell (AUS) 23 32 6 3 64 64
1039 FLORAL COUNTESS Cameron Beer 22 33 9 5 69 69
1040 KILKERN ROCK Nick Gauntlett 21 26 7 4 58 58
1041 HARMONY Z Alexander Peternell 24 29 6 4 63 63

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
1052 MGH BANKY MOON Vicky Brake 24 34 6 4 68
1053 HOT ROCKS Emma Collyer 23 28 5 3 59
1055 SHANNONDALE PERCY Alex Lea 24 34 6 4 68
1056 QIEDAM Z Rebecca Marsden 25 35 7 4 71
1057 PIERS GAVESTON Daisy Berkeley 24 28 10 6 68
1058 ALOUETTE Kylie Roddy 27 30 8 5 70
1059 ALL DASSETT Craig Barr 24 30 6 4 64
1060 INCOGNITO Katey Cuthbertson 22 28 10 4 64
1061 QUISTER LOMA SB Ondine King 24 29 6 3 62
1062 HILDARE ATTIN RA Mark Ford 25 30 9 5 69
1063 SNOW CAP Matthew Glentworth 27 31 9 6 73
1064 MW DIVA’S POINT Kate Honey 24 31 8 5 68
1066 ROCKETMAN GD Jodie Amos 26 32 11 6 75 10 85 3 Q
1068 MORELANDS CHITCHAT Chuffy Clarke 24 31 7 4 66
1069 OPPOSITION HEMERA Kirsty Johnston 25 31 7 5 68
1070 RLE MADE IN CHELSEA Alex Lea 23 29 7 5 64
1071 SIR PAPILLON Laura Collett 26 32 8 5 71
1072 SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy 25 36 10 5 76 1 77 9
1074 MW GANGSTER GAMES Kate Honey 25 28 8 5 66
1075 DASSETT DISCOVERY Craig Barr 24 34 8 4 70
1077 BALLINTOGHER CRUISING Cassandra Price 23 28 6 3 60
1078 FAMILY AFFAIR II Jodie Amos 23 31 7 4 65
1079 MONBEG MEDLAR Nicky Roncoroni 28 37 11 7 83 4 87 2
1081 COOLEY LEGALAND Khia Cadney-Moon 26 30 8 5 69
1083 RLE DUQUESA Claire Deuten 24 33 7 4 68
1084 BLICKFELD Jodie Amos 26 32 8 4 70
1085 SHANNONDALE KESTREL Alex Lea 25 33 8 4 70
1086 ACROBAT DU VILLAGE Laura Collett 23 35 10 5 73 8 81 6
1087 FITZCARRALDO Kirsty Johnston 24 30 5 4 63
1090 ALVESCOT MAGIC JEWEL Clare Chamberlayne 25 28 9 5 67
1091 FLUGEL S Megan Williams 25 38 10 6 79 9 88 1 Q
1092 KEEP COOL Helen Wilson 28 35 10 5 78 2 80 7
1093 EARTH STAR Amy Barlow 24 30 6 4 64
1094 C.DU CAREL Khia Cadney-Moon 26 28 9 5 68
1096 CAVELLO PIP Katie Thrower 25 34 8 6 73 3 76 10
1098 FERNANDO DN Ryan Shannon 23 E 23
1101 GEKO Odette Orlande 23 32 6 4 65
1102 HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett 26 27 10 6 69
1103 FJARA Alexander Whewall 26 31 7 4 68
1104 FLECK Catherine Burrell (AUS) 24 36 7 4 71
1105 TENDER MORNING Nick Gauntlett 26 32 10 6 74 5 79 8
1106 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Lizzie Brown (NZL) 25 33 9 5 72
1108 FLYING DUTCHMAN Jonty Evans (IRL) 24 34 9 6 73 1 74 11
1109 ABSTRACT ART Lynda King 24 E 24
1110 FRANCOE PFB Zoe Wilkinson 25 35 7 3 70
1112 ANTHRISCUS Anna Podger 23 R 23
1113 CAVALIER CO STAR Anna Podger 25 37 10 4 76 6 82 5
1114 CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLY Katie Barber 24 36 10 6 76 7 83 4 Q

Richmond Equestrian Centre

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
6 MILNERS PREMIER LADY Adrian Buzzard 18 28 8 5 59 59
7 MBAYLLIE COUNTRYBOY Mark Davidson 23 21 7 5 56 56
17 DIAMOND ROLLER Pam Chadwick 21 33 10 7 71 7 78 4th
21 Nicky Sutcliffe 22 27 10 7 66 66
25 TEKWENI MILL Tracy Garside 24 31 9 7 71 8 79 3rd
26 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND John Guy 20 27 11 7 65 65
29 BURBERRY TOTAL ECLIPSE Katie Magee 24 25 7 5 61 61
30 G.S.A CHLOE Eammon McIntyre 19 23 6 5 53 53
32 BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson 19 29 8 6 62 62
33 GALAHAD Will Murray 18 32 9 7 66 6 72 8th
37 INGLEHOW MOUNTAIN HIGH Alan Voisey 18 26 5 5 54 54
38 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Will Murray 22 26 6 4 58 58
42 GRAND ILLUSION Carly Woolley 26 E 26 26
46 COMMODORE Sarah Rowell 20 31 6 5 62 62
48 SANAU HUGO Olivia Dawson 22 26 8 6 62 62
52 ANGEL Kathryne Jobling 17 29 5 5 56 56
61 PRINCE COUTURE James Sommerville 26 29 9 7 71 9 80 2nd Q
62 Q DIAMOND Polly Douglas 26 33 4 5 68 5 73 6th
70 G-ROYAL TEUN Laura Hedley-Gray 25 29 8 6 68 1 69 10th
73 GRANDIDOS Samatha Jimmison 24 31 8 6 69 3 72 9th
75 CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Ian Walsh 28 34 9 7 78 10 88 1st Q
77 RIVERSTOWN BOY Wendy Phillips 17 30 5 4 56 56
78 GABBANA Jake Clark-Worsdale 25 29 7 5 66 66
79 GEMMALUSINA Annabel Shields 21 33 11 7 72 2 74 5th
80 LOWFIELD LIKEWISE Carla Bolam 23 32 8 6 69 4 73 7th

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
2 ONCE UPON A TIME III Charlotte Atkinson 9 29 11 8 57 57
4 QUINQUANGINTA Jacqueline Beavan 19 28 10 7 64 64
5 LOWMOOR WESTWOOD Clare Coning 16 R 16 16
9 MILLFIELD LANDRIC Mark Davidson 21 32 10 7 70 70
20 ON OFF Jolyse Bell-Syer 24 32 11 7 74 6 80 5th
22 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Anne Staley 25 36 9 6 76 8 84 1st Q
23 FEELING Samantha Mollyneux 22 22 10 8 62 62
28 FEMKE VTICA Jane Clark-Worsdale 20 30 6 6 62 62
34 FERAR Katherine Heslop 21 31 10 8 70 70
35 ARLEYS TOYBOY Penny Clews 20 30 8 7 65 65
36 ONE MULLIGAN David Llewellyn 21 23 9 7 60 60
39 FANTAZIA RFW Julia Hardy 18 21 6 6 51 51
40 SIR NUN DIAMOND LAD Rosemary Preston 24 35 10 7 76 5 81 4th
44 WHO’S THAT GIRL 2 Paige Martin 19 32 7 6 64 64
45 MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONS Katherine Heslop 22 31 10 6 69 69
47 MATILDA MINE Becky Jordan 23 28 8 7 66 66
49 REDWOOD AUTUMN Ginny Rose 24 30 10 8 72 7 79 6th
53 CORRALDIK Andrew Saetner 23 29 9 8 69 69
54 HENDRIX Sophie Marsh 22 29 7 6 64 64
56 FENDER BENDER Kelly Rafferty 20 29 10 7 66 66
57 MASTER RAMIRO James Sommerville 22 30 10 7 69 69
58 SHADOW INSPECTOR James Sommerville 21 34 11 8 74 3 77 8th
59 FONS K James Sommerville 25 32 9 8 74 10 84 2nd Q
60 SANDRO TIME EBZ James Sommerville 27 29 11 8 75 4 79 7th
63 GREEVAGH CARISMA Will Murray 29 25 10 7 71 1 72 10th
64 JUMBOS LADY Lucinda Atkinson 28 27 9 6 70 70
66 DIAMOND CRIP Alex Moorhouse 19 30 11 8 68 68
67 CHEVALIAN BARRON Rosie Rickett 24 32 11 8 75 9 84 3rd Q
68 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Rosie Rickett 26 32 9 8 75 2 77 9th
71 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Penny Lawn 19 R 19 19
72 EYE OF THE TIGER Penny Lawn 23 E 23 23
80 FLORENTINO Amy Ryan 20 27 10 7 64 64

Field House Equestrian Centre

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
9 MULLY ASTER CRAFT Francessca Denning 27 28 9 5 69 2 71 9th
12 GAMBLER Andrew James 11 27 9 5 52 52
14 LANZO Emily Jarrett 23 24 8 5 60 60
15 SANAU HUGO Olivia Dawson 17 24 8 4 53 53
16 JUST MIGHT RUN Polly Chiverton 11 20 7 5 43 43
17 JEWEL INSPECTOR Amy Platts 21 21 8 4 54 54
18 LUCKY LITTLE TEX Kerry Astle 9 E 9 9
21 SJL CONVINCE ME Eliza Stoddart 27 34 9 7 77 6 83 2nd
22 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Tyler Cassells 25 32 9 7 73 8 81 5th  Q
23 QUALITY MACK Phillipa Ward 22 20 8 5 55 55
25 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James 23 24 9 6 62 62
27 ZACINCELLE BDA Kelly Aldous 25 24 9 6 64 64
28 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Jonathon Jarrett 22 23 10 7 62 62
29 WISH HE WAS YOURS Simon Grieve 26 27 11 7 71 10 81 6th
30 FIST KISS J P Sheffield 25 28 8 5 66 WD 66
32 WISH I AM Sally Bowler 24 36 10 7 77 5 82 3rd Q
33 QUITE SOMETHING Emilie Chandler 29 33 10 7 79 9 88 1st
34 OVER & OVER Andrew James 19 24 8 4 55 55
37 FINDING NEVERLAND Jack Dale 17 20 10 5 52 52
39 UNSPOILED QUEEN BDA Kelly Aldous 22 24 9 4 59 59
40 BALLYCOOG GUINESS Hannah Bate 30 22 9 6 67 7 74 8th
41 BLARNEY TILIA Laurence Hunt 16 27 10 3 56 56
42 FUN LOVIN’ CRIMINAL Helen Johnson 13 19 8 4 44 44
44 TREDEGAR Alex Postolowsky 29 33 10 7 79 3 82 4th Q
45 SHANNONDALE WARREN Andrew James 16 29 10 7 62 62
46 CARNABY Sarah Critchlow 17 26 10 6 59 59
47 DZZIES GEM Megham Healy 20 27 10 5 62 62
48 TREMAYNE Talisha Davies 13 18 8 3 42 42
49 TREMAYNE L. Frettingham 24 26 10 6 66 66
53 SHANNONDALE ASTON Willa Newton 25 37 10 4 76 4 80 7th
54 NEWTON PEZI Lindsay Hinton 24 22 9 4 59 59

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
101 CHEVALIAN BARRON Rosie Rickett 24 23 9 5 61 61
104 LORD FRED Laura Watson 23 28 10 7 68 68
107 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Justin Renn 16 21 6 5 0 0
108 BLEANNAGLOO ANIMO Matt Garith 17 27 7 4 55 55
111 EASY GIRL VAN HUIZE RUISDAEL Chantelle Johnson 15 30 7 4 56 56
112 MERMUS R DIAMOND Noah Brook 26 32 7 5 70 8 78 6TH
113 VIVOGUE Lauren Rayner 25 24 8 4 61 61
116 ORIONS ODYSSEY Abigale Boulton 13 24 9 5 51 51
119 ICEMAN IV Simon Garrod 21 25 7 5 58 58
121 ADARA JAMES Charlotte Jackson 28 24 7 4 63 63
123 RLE DUQUESA Claire Deuten 18 21 8 4 51 51
124 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Rebecca Hooley 20 34 9 6 69 69
128 HANDSOME Becky Hartley 22 25 10 7 64 64
132 GALVANISED Hannah Bate 29 27 10 7 73 10 83 5TH
136 FA KARLA Emma Stretton 16 28 8 5 57 57
143 ASHBURTON Alex Postolowsky 30 30 9 5 74 4 78 7TH
144 COOLEY GALWAYBAY Emilie Chandler 27 32 10 7 0 0
145 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Colina Pickles 28 25 10 4 67 67
147 FLEURELLE Megan Howard 26 E 26 26
167 SILVARNO Sally Hibbert 14 21 9 5 49 49
169 FATOMONE Sian Davies Cooke 20 35 7 4 66 66
172 FREEDOM HILL Alice Tracey 27 28 9 5 69 69
175 GRAFIK Eliza Stoddart 29 37 10 5 81 3 84 1ST Q
176 JIMINY CRICKET Dee Hankey 17 25 9 5 56 56
178 FIRST CLASS MAIL Paul Sims 23 WD 23 23
179 KILTAR OBOS J P Sheffield 26 27 10 7 70 70
180 FREESTYLE R Eliza Stoddart 29 27 10 7 73 1 74 10TH
181 KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEF Alex Postolowsky 27 37 11 7 82 2 84 2ND Q
182 FALCO Christopher Whittle 25 25 7 4 61 61
183 LUCIANNA WISER THAN WISE Colina Pickles 28 28 9 6 71 7 78 8TH
184 YENDOR Hayden Hankey 20 37 11 6 74 9 83 3RD Q
185 FIRST DATE II M.Healy 26 27 9 6 68 68
187 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Rosie Rickett 28 29 10 4 71 6 77 9TH
188 TREWARDALE Simon Grieve 25 23 9 6 63 63
189 MINTAKA J P Sheffield 21 WD 21 21
190 FEELING Samantha Molyneux 22 18 11 7 58 58
191 MANTRA Emma Lawton 21 31 9 4 65 65
192 DEXTER C Dee Hankey 15 25 9 5 54 54
193 ON OFF Jolyse Bell-Syer 23 29 8 5 65 65
194 FELLOW Aylin Schmidt 22 26 9 4 61 61
196 POPPY’S LAW Emilie Chandler 27 36 10 5 78 5 83 4TH
198 PRIORS PARK PASSIONATE A.Staley 19 24 8 5 56 56
199 QUINQUAGINTA Jacky Beavan 13 24 9 5 51 51
FLASH R Lawrence Hunt 17 27 10 7 61 61

Border Union Show

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
523 BALLY ROBIN QUIET BOY Clive Storey 17 28 5 6 56 56
524 PRIMITIVE PHALANDER Daniel Scott 23 36 4 5 68 8 76 1 Q
526 ZAK Clive Storey 19 31 6 6 62 5 67 7
527 ARDAGH EXCEED Kirsty Matheson 20 35 6 5 66 4 70 5
530 RACHAN RIVERDANCE Jamie Atkinson 24 28 6 3 61 3 64 8
531 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Amy French 19 26 5 4 54 54
532 WISE GUY Amy Young 15 30 6 6 57 57
533 CALL ME MR HARDING Jamie Atkinson 16 34 7 6 63 9 72 4
534 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Will Murray 22 25 5 5 57 2 59 9
535 CRUISING HERO L Forty 17 E 17 17
536 COMMODORE Sarah Rowell 18 36 4 4 62 6 68 6
537 BAILLIE COUNTRYBOY John Thornton 25 29 7 6 67 7 74 3
538 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Emily Parker 21 35 3 7 66 10 76 2
539 SUNNABAYS GIOVANNI Helen Self 17 E 8 6 E E

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
541 MASTERMIND XI Richard Nichol 22 35 8 6 71 4 75 5
542 CREEVAGH CARISMA Will Murray 19 38 10 6 73 6 79 3
546 ON OFF Jolyse Bell-Syer 18 36 6 6 66 8 74 7
547 POWER BLAZER Jess McKie 22 35 9 7 73 10 83 1 Q
549 BAXTERS BANK Amy Young 20 31 10 7 68 7 75 6
551 MILE HIGH Daniella Page 26 37 8 6 77 5 82 2
553 MILLFIELD LANDINC Mark Davidson 27 32 5 4 68 9 77 4

Ryedale Show

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl  
20 QF VIVENDI ROYALE Rowan Haywood 20 33 7 6 66 66
60 DE DIOR Lottie Kennedy 28 35 11 8 82 1 83 3
61 MILNERS PREMIER LADY Adrian Buzzard 22 29 6 3 60 60
110 KIWIS LAW Helen Howard 24 34 8 6 72 2 74 7
114 CALL ME MR HARDING Jamie Atkinson 21 32 10 7 70 W 70
178 GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINTION Sophie Platt 18 33 4 3 58 58
179 DIAMOND ROLLER Pam Chadwick 21 36 8 7 72 4 76 6
188 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND James Sommerville 27 34 10 7 78 9 87 2 Q
217 WINNIDAM Hannah Caley 18 33 6 4 61 61
237 CASSIO’S PRINCESS Emily Hobson 23 34 11 7 75 6 81 4
260 TEKWENIMILL Tracy Garside 21 31 7 6 65 65
262 INGLEHOW MOUNTAIN HIGH Alan Voisey 21 E E E
301 CRUISING HUGO Jamie Atkinson 24 30 7 6 67 5 72 9
311 DESICONIC James Sommerville 21 31 9 6 67 7 74 8
323 MARCUS Michael Cooper 26 28 7 5 66 66
465 REHY DAN DAN Georgie Holden 25 E E E
466 WISHEEN HARLEQUIN Katie Bouber 27 36 9 7 79 8 87 1 Q
525 GRANDIOOS Sam Jimmison 24 30 7 6 67 3 70 10
582 PRINCE COUTURE James Sommerville 27 32 7 4 70 10 80 5

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
13 ONCE UPON A TIME III Charlotte Atkinson 24 28 7 6 65 65
27 MILLFIELD LANDRIC Mark Davidson 0 0
99 QUINQUAGINA Sam Jimmison 21 27 7 6 61 61
105 FEELING Samantha Molyneux 19 26 8 6 59 59
136 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Katherine Staley 27 33 7 5 72 5 77 9
145 OAKRING DALLIANCE Sam York 25 34 8 7 74 6 80 5
171 REDWOOD AUTUMN Ginny Rose 25 34 10 7 76 7 83 2 Q
216 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Hannah Caley 20 24 5 3 52 52
247 KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Vicola Wilson 26 29 6 5 66 66
255 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mark Bennison 23 30 6 4 63 63
358 CHEVALIAN BARRON Rosie Rickett 22 30 9 6 67 67
359 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Rosie Rickett 22 33 10 7 72 72
360 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Rosie Rickett 27 34 6 6 73 1 74 10
450 FUTURE GRAVITIE Eliza Stoddart 21 33 9 7 70 70
474 POLISHED GLASS Jamie Oliver 15 31 7 6 59 59
504 CREEVAGH CARISMA Will Muarry 22 37 9 7 75 3 78 7
524 CORNETS STEAL Sam Jimmison 25 29 8 6 68 68
547 KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEF Alex Postolowsky 17 31 9 7 64 64
548 ASHBURTON Alex Postolowsky 26 35 8 6 75 2 77 8
550 BLENNAGLOOSANIMO Matt Earith 24 36 8 7 75 4 79 6
578 MASTER RAMIRO James Sommerville 23 35 10 7 75 9 84 1
579 SHADOW INSPECTOR James Sommerville 22 36 8 7 73 8 81 4
580 SANDRO TIME James Sommerville 26 31 9 7 73 10 83 3 Q
619 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Penny Lawn 18 32 6 5 61 61
620 EYE OF THE TIGER Penny Lawn 17 32 6 5 60 60

Burgham Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1004 PRINCE COUTURE James Sommerville 24 33 8 6 71 10 81 2
1005 WISE GUY Amy Young 20 32 11 7 70 5 75 4
1006 GALAHAD Will Murray 13 32 11 7 63 7 70 6
1007 SANNABAVIS GIOVANNI Helen Self 12 E E 0
1008 COMMODORE Sarah Rowell 12 30 6 4 52 52
1009 KROONGRAAF HALLO Jessica McKie 19 28 10 6 63 3 66 9
1010 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague 13 25 10 5 53 53
1011 CRUISING HUGO Jamie Atkinson 21 30 11 6 68 2 70 7
1012 Q DIAMOND Polly Douglas 17 27 5 4 53 53
1014 TOUCH OF FAIRIE MAGIC Amy French 16 28 7 4 55 55
1015 DIAMOND ROLLER Pam Chadwick 18 33 10 6 67 6 73 5
1016 OBOS QUALITY STAR Emma Hyslop-Webb 19 29 11 6 65 4 69 8
1017 DISSINGTON VIEW Elizabeth Cockburn 18 24 9 6 57 57
1019 BOOTS Serena McGregor 13 24 7 5 49 49
1021 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Will Murray 11 24 6 4 45 45
1022 JENNYANYDOTS Judith Shipton 10 20 7 5 42 42
1023 FURST FIASCO Amie Slinger 22 26 10 7 65 1 66 10
1025 TEKWENI MILL Tracy Garside 18 24 9 6 57 57
1027 SHANNONDALE ASTON Willa Newton 26 36 12 7 81 9 90 1 Q
1030 RUPERT XVII Tiana Coudray 20 32 10 7 69 8 77 3 Q
1031 KING COUTURE James Sommerville 15 22 9 7 53 53

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1052 KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Becky Tidd 22 27 10 6 65 10 75 5
1053 SHADOW MAN Emma Carmichael 23 31 11 7 72 9 81 1 Q
1054 BAXTERS BANK Amy Young 19 27 7 4 57 57
1057  ON OFF Jolyse Bell Sayer 20 27 9 5 61 61
1058 SHADOW INSPECTOR James Sommerville 25 30 10 6 71 2 73 7
1059 DIAMOND CHIP Alexandra Moorhouse 9 26 10 5 50 50
1060 CREEVAGH CHARISMA Will Murray 23 30 9 7 69 5 74 6
1061 FLORENCE Amy Ryan 8 27 8 5 48 48
1062 FAITH FULL Jay Ryder 21 30 10 6 67 4 71 9
1063 POLISHED CLASS Jamie Atkinson 18 29 8 5 60 60
1064 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Emily Parker 25 28 10 7 70 8 78 3
1065 FONS K James Sommerville 23 26 9 6 64 64
1066 SHADOW TOPGUN Emma Carmichael 22 28 8 6 64 64
1068 JUMBO’S LADY Lucinda Atkinson 23 27 7 4 61 61
1070 MISTER BOND Jessica Beasley 24 29 9 5 67 6 73 8
1071 KERMIT THE FROG Emma Hawksby 20 26 7 5 58 58
1072 MONBEG MESSIAH Kristins Hall Jackson 22 28 11 8 69 1 70 10
1073 SANDRO’S TIME EBZ James Sommerville 27 28 10 7 72 3 75 4
1074 FEARLESS W Nicole Mills 19 30 9 6 64 64
1075 BALLY LOUIS James Sommerville 26 29 10 6 71 7 78 2 Q

Gatcombe Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
1 NAPOLEON Helen Cole 23 27 5 5 60 60
2 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Gregor Knox 20 29 8 5 62 62
3 SHANNON HIGH HAVEN Rachel Buckle 20 20 7 5 52 52
5 MGH CARVER DOONE Tom Rowland 22 35 10 7 74 9 83 2
6 KILKERN ROCK Nick Gauntlett 21 29 8 5 63 63
7 TRINITY TIM Camilla Earnshaw 22 26 7 5 60 60
8 HARMONY Z Alexander Peternell 21 27 5 6 59 59
9 HILL ON FLOSS Philip Tuckwell 22 27 7 6 62 62
10 PHOENIX 500 Sophie Royall 23 24 8 4 59 59
11 ALVESCOT MASSIMO Stella Baylis 20 20 9 7 56 56
12 DESTINE A ETRE Catherine Fear 25 25 6 5 61 61
13 APPLE BLOSSOM II Alison Lidstone 23 26 10 6 65 65
16 GRANDIAMO Jason Hobbs 24 28 6 6 64 64
18 KEYSTONE DELINO Helen Wilson 27 30 9 6 72 6 78 5
19 BRIGHT PROSPECT 22 21 10 7 60 60
20 RITSON’S OPINION Helen Cole 24 25 8 6 63 63
21 STAR OF EQUITES Vanessa Vernon 23 28 11 7 69 4 73 9
23 WISH.I.AM Sally Bowler 23 35 9 8 75 5 80 3
27 PASSION’S OPPOSITION Kat Raybould 25 29 8 6 68 8 76 8
28 QUINNOX Philip Tuckwell 23 28 10 7 68 68
30 BALLYHEALY COBRA 20 24 7 7 58 58
31 GLADSTONE I PFB Zoe Wilkinson 24 28 8 5 65 65
33 FIRST KISS John Paul Sheffield 26 36 8 6 76 1 77 7
34 KILCARNA BOY Jason Hobbs 26 33 8 6 73 7 80 4
35 CONGO REBEL Helen Wilson 27 34 9 7 77 10 87 1 Q
36 BOOTS Serena McGregor 21 29 9 5 64 64
37 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Alexander Peternell 25 26 5 4 60 60
38 AMAROSO GIGI Z Caroline Harris 22 38 8 7 75 2 77 6
39 RED HOT COOLEY Georgie Strang 26 28 8 6 68 3 71 10
40 FOXRIDGE PHANTOM Trudy Johnson 23 29 8 5 65 65

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
41 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Rosie Rickett 24 24 8 7 63 63
45 SEA BORN FRESH Z Tom Searle 26 27 8 6 67 67
46 FARLEAZE LADY’S WALTZ Claire Moreton 22 25 11 6 64 64
47 SINTERKLAAS Jason Hobbs 25 35 9 7 76 9 85 2
48 HILDARE ATIN RA Mark Ford 23 16 9 6 54 54
50 KANNAMBA Laura Jackson 23 24 9 5 61 61
51 BALLINTOGETHER CRUISING Cassie Price 24 26 8 5 63 63
52 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone 22 28 11 6 67 67
54 MOUNT OF OLIVES Lucy Dixon 22 20 8 5 55 55
55 MINTAKA John-Paul Sheffield 24 18 9 7 58 58
56 DIAMOND SPRING Jayne Wilson 21 19 9 6 55 55
57 FLY THE FLAG Rosie Thomas 23 26 8 5 62 62
60 DASSETT DISCOVERY Craig Barr 22 29 8 6 65 65
61 FRANCOE PFB Zoe Wilkinson 26 28 9 6 69 69
63 ALOUETTE Kylie Roddy 26 22 8 5 61 61
65 FLASH Tom Searle 24 23 8 6 61 61
66 SHANNONDALE PERCY Alex Lea 27 29 10 7 73 7 80 6
67 MONBEG MAXIMUS Sarah Copp E E E E E E
68 RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs 25 18 9 7 59 59
69 FULL MOON Lucinda Fredericks 24 31 10 7 72 W 72
70 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Lizzie Brown 24 26 10 7 67 67
71 LEONARDO C Emily Proud 24 34 11 8 77 4 81 4 Q
73 CAVELLO PIP Katie Thrower 23 22 10 7 62 62
73 CAVELLO PIP Katie Thrower 24 22 9 5 60 60
76 FIRE Emily Wiegersma 26 25 9 6 66 66
77 HOT ROCKS Emma Collyer 23 27 8 6 64 64
80 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Rosie Rickett 25 20 10 7 62 62
81 KEEP COOL Helen Wilson 25 35 9 7 76 2 78 8
82 SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy 23 33 9 6 71 71
85 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT Sophie Miller 26 32 10 7 75 3 78 9
87 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Tiana Coudray 23 36 10 6 75 6 81 3 Q
88 TRENEMAN Sara Horrell 26 18 10 8 62 62
89 FLUGEL Flora Seddon 24 32 11 7 74 5 79 7
90 STAR CRUISING Tom Rowland 22 22 9 7 60 60
91 FIRST BORN Bumble Thomas 22 32 9 6 69 69
92 SHANNONDALE KESTREL Alex Lea 25 29 10 7 71 71
93 PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADY Bernie Wharfe 25 29 11 7 72 8 80 5
95 MGH BANKY MOON Vicky Brake 23 35 9 8 75 10 85 1 Q

Hartpury Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
20 MONBEG WARRIOR Nicky Roncoroni 25 33 11 8 77 10 87 1st
42 TRINITY TIM Camilla Earnshaw 21 33 9 6 69 9 78 2nd
34 TREMAYLE Lisa Freckingham 20 32 10 7 69 7 76 3rd
38 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Hannah Bate 25 32 10 7 74 2 76 4th
29 OUTNUMBERED Sarah Bullimore 26 30 8 6 70 6 76 5th
22 CONGO REBEL Helen Wilson 25 29 9 7 70 5 75 6th
27 NEWTOWN PEZI Lindsey Hinton 22 28 9 7 66 8 74 7th
11 DIRECT CONTENDER Ben Way 24 28 11 7 70 3 73 8th
37 NAPOLEON Jocelyn Riley 20 29 9 7 65 4 69 9th
16 KEYSTONE DELINO Suzanne Lavandera 22 29 11 6 68 1 69 10th
26 GUINDAM Ondine King 20 28 9 6 63 63
2 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Kat Raybould 18 29 9 6 62 62
6 SHANNON HAVEN Rachel Buckle 10 25 5 3 43 43
7 BLARNEY TILIA Laurence Hunt 22 26 10 5 63 63
8 QUINNOX Philip Tuckwell 17 23 11 7 58 58
45 MULLYASTER CRAFT Francesca Denning 20 27 8 4 59 59
14 LOVE LIGHT Charlie Malone-Jones 10 18 6 3 37 37
1 HARMONY Z Alexander Peternell 14 25 7 5 51 51
35 RITSON’S OPINION Helen Cole 22 23 7 4 56 56
18 BALLYKEALY COBRA Alison Lidstone 15 24 7 5 51 51
28 FLORAL COUNTESS Cameron Beer 22 26 10 7 65 65
31 DRAGONFLY VI Greggor Knox 14 17 5 4 40 40
23 GINVINO H Carly Reid 19 26 9 5 59 59
25 BOBBIES BOY Rob Barker 14 25 7 5 51 51
47 BALUCHIS Carolyne Ryan Bell 18 26 10 7 61 61
10 MILL ON THE FOSSE Philip Tuckwell 10 24 9 6 49 49
12 PERKEL Ben Way 19 31 6 4 60 60
24 WISHFUL THINKING VIII GB Alexander Peternell 18 23 7 4 52 52
30 COROUET Sarah Bullimore 20 23 11 8 62 62
19 APPLE BLOSSOM II Alison Lidstone 15 18 9 6 48 48
36 MAN ABOUT TOWN David Doel 21 16 10 7 54 54
41 PENHILLS BLACK TIE Bernie Wharfe 20 26 8 6 60 60
33 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Greggor Knox 18 24 8 6 56 56
3 GIDO – G Laura Jackson 22 24 8 4 58 58
44 LE RAMEXICO Rachel White 19 24 10 7 60 60
39 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Helen Wilson 18 27 10 7 62 62
9 PHOENIX JOO Sophie Royall 18 25 8 5 56 56
46 UMA Tom Martin 10 16 7 1 34 34
48 NEWMARKET CARO Carolyne Ryan Bell 16 25 11 7 59 59
49 NBE TEMPLE LA BELLE Olivia Coles 17 26 6 4 53 53
50 SUPERNOVA II Mark Ford 15 19 8 5 47 47

5 year old results

No.  Horse Rider Dress Jump Conform Type SubTot Misc Total Pl
73 SHANNONDALE PERCY Alex Lea 24 33 11 8 76 10 86 1st
86 MONBEG IGUASSO Sam Jennings 24 34 11 6 75 7 82 2nd
78 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Lizzie Brown 24 32 11 7 74 8 82 3rd
70 FULL MOON Lucinda Fredericks 22 30 11 8 71 9 80 4th
72 FLEURELLE Milla Lanni 25 34 8 5 72 6 78 5th
79 SUPER MARIO Tom Seale 23 30 10 6 69 5 74 6th
85 LISSYEGAN ROYALE Emily Philp 24 28 11 7 70 4 74 7th
61 SRS KAN DO Kylie Roddy 24 30 9 7 70 3 73 8th
56 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Rosie Rickett 21 31 11 7 70 2 72 9th
62 MERLOT Katie Barber 21 31 10 7 69 1 70 10th
101 TT LITTLE GUY Abi Boulton 20 30 11 8 69
58 GRACIOUS HONOUR Sarah Parkes 20 33 7 6 66
75 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone 13 29 9 5 56
51 C BORN FRESH Z Tom Searle 23 30 8 7 68
52 SWATCH AND HOPE Adam Harvey 20 27 7 5 59
95 GUCCI WARRIOR Rob Barker 13 30 8 6 57
59 VANILLA ICE Sophie Cornwell-Boote 12 26 10 6 54
60 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Kylie Roddy 23 28 6 5 62
63 FAYLINN UTOPIA Louisa Lockwood 22 32 6 4 64
64 LEONARDO C Emily Proud 19 28 11 8 66
92 FARONA Dani Evans 21 25 6 4 56
66 AURORA DANCING Rosie Bathurst 15 30 5 4 54
68 FAROON Alice Bennett 19 27 6 4 56
69 FIRST BORN Bumble Thomas 21 31 10 6 68
71 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE Rachel Coney 26 26 9 6 67
87 LORD FRED Laura Watson 14 28 9 5 56
55 FLASH Tom Searle 22 29 11 7 69
76 HOT ROCKS Emma Collyer 19 28 8 4 59
57 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Rosie Rickett 23 27 10 7 67
77 MOHER PRINCE Natasha Karaviotis 20 30 9 5 64
80 KANNAMBA Laura Jackson 19 28 10 5 62
81 HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett 23 27 11 7 68
83 KEEP COOL Helen Wilson 15 37 10 8 70
89 SIRNUNN DIAMOND LAD Rosemary Preston 22 25 7 5 59
90 ICED VOVO Lucinda Fredericks 21 29 11 8 69
91 BILLY ORINOCO Adam Harvey 17 26 7 5 55
100 PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADY Bernie Wharfe 16 34 8 5 63
93 FARONA II Dani Evans 24 33 6 4 67
74 SHANNONDALE  KESTRAL Alex Lea 20 30 9 6 65
94 LUIDAMS LADY LIBERTY Laura Watson 24 31 7 5 67
88 ARCHIE Antoinette McKeowen 19 28 10 7 64
97 FLUSH OF ELEGANCE Lindsey Hinton 19 29 11 7 66
99 MY KILBEG CLOUD Max Gordon 17 21 7 6 51