2015 Qualifying Venue Results

Dubarry boots in landscape

The Mitsubishi Motors Badminton Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
1LANDER VAN HET HEEKSEJulia Longarini1818764949
2COWLING HIGH ROLLERGregor Knox2224655757
3FIRST FIASCOAmie Jayne Slinger242586637704th
4SUPERNOVA IIMark Ford2121645252
5GUINIDAMOndine King1438446060
6PASSION OPPOSITIONKat Raybould2231466310733rd
7NO SURRENDERIain Flower1919454747
8APPLE BLOSSOM IIAlison Lidstone222664589678th
9SHANNONDALE WARRENAndrew James182986616677th
10SHANNON HAVENRachel Buckle2024465454
12REHY LUCKYLauren Medcalf193276643675th
13GEORGE WEASLEYNici Wilson23EEEE0
14GOLDWINGTom Grant26EEEE0
15MGH CARVER DOONETom Rowland233286694732ndQ
16LANGALLER SEA FOXAbigail Lucas2224645656
18BALLY BROGANAbigail Walters2225635656
19ESI SKY HIGHJess Elliot2328108695741stQ
20CASSIO’S PRINCESSEmily Hobson223146632659th
21CELTIC MORNING STARAndrew James1925265252
23HARMONY ZAlexander Peternell2023865757
24QUAIKIN GUARANTEED GOODWayne Garrick1822454949
25GOLDEN MARYCatherine Burrell202964598676th

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
27HADLEY WOODAmanda Jane Cannon2123865858
28VIKTOR KRUMNici Wilson2330746464
29CHACCO CHARLIEIan Maye2329446060
31OPPOSITION HEMERAKirsty Johnston2325465858
32SRS KANDOKylie Roddy2433466716810th
33QUISTAR LOMA SBOndine King1920544848
34COOLEY PLAN BKitty King2528546262
35KEEP COOLHelen Wilson223584694738th
36RUSSEL BANNER DIAMONDCandice Payne2116424343
37KANNAMBALaura Jackson2224655757
38MONBEG MEDLARNicky Roncoroni2629107729811stQ
39CEDRIC DIGGORYBarry Carter23EEEE0
40CAVALIER CRYSTALTiana Coudray273176712739th
41FINE FLUERNici Wilson263276713747th
43RLE DUQUESAClaire Deuten2120865555
44MILLFIELD FIGAROIan Maye1931826060
45FRANCESCA’S ROCKAndrew James2126745858
46STAR CRUISINGTom Rowland2324745858
48C BORN FRESH ZTom Searle2526766464
49SHANNONDALE PERCYAlex Lea2428646262
51FERRO POINTDavid Doel22281046464
52TWIST OF LEMONJason Ferguson2022965757
53PRIMITIVE PERDITAAbigail Walters2422855959
54CAPRICE ENCORENatasha Mallon21251066262
56ALOUETTEKylie Roddy243466705755th
57MW GANGSTER’S GAMEKate Honey22281076767
60AURORA EQUITESAntoinette McKeowen2820655959
61SIR QUANTUMDan Bizzarro252996697764th Q
62FREESTYLERAndrew James2630106726783rdQ
63HATHAWAY QUALITYLaura Jackson2125845858
64FERNANDOCharlotte Wheeler2324745858
65CAVALIER CO STARAnna Podger24EEEE0
66SWATCH AND HOPEAdam Harvey2320865757
67HOT ROCKSEmma Collyer2130646161
68FLICKA IIJenny Watts2728476666
69FITZCARRALDOKirsty Johnston2231856666
71REARCROSS DIANGOGeorgie Messent2222855757
73NURSE CELIAEsther Evans2519465454
74LUCKY SKIESAbigail Walters2528666565
75CENDORAColina Pickles262975678756th
76DUNGES DON PERIGNONDavid Doel2132656464
77MW DIVA’S POINTKate Honey2434556810782ndQ
78SHANNONDALE KESTRELAlex Lea2229756363
79FLASHTom Searle2129866464
80ANTHRISCUSAnna Podger2228365959
81TENDER MORNINGNick Gauntlett24EEEE0
82DREAMLINEREmily Young-Jamieson21311046666
83JUMP THE GUNTom Grant2130546060
84SHANNONDALE SONOMAJulia Fairbank2222645454
85NEWMARKET DIAMONDCaroline Basnettt2229666363

Chatsworth International Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
861FIDALGO CLASSICGinny Turnbull12RRR1212
863SERENADERosalind Canter2832117787852Q
864CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2SEmma Forsyth1828555656
866CALSAJO ZIsobel Lawrence2330466363
867GINACOLADASamantha Jimmison2526445959
869WIDLAKE URKELS LADJonathan Jarrett1526765454
870GOOGLEZach Smith1728755757
871CARRICK HONEY QUEENGinny Turnbull212977644689
874G STAR VAN DE LINKENBURGRosalind Canter2731117768844
876LANZOEmily Mainwaring2629546426610
878CASSIOS PRINCESSEmily Hobson2530107723756
879LIME RICKEYGinny Turnbull2730656868
881QUITE SOMETHINGEmilie Chandler2830117769853
882MILNERS PREMIERE LADYAdrian Buzzard1822975656
885SHANNONDALE ASTONRosalind Canter2531107731747
886IMPRINTHayley Upton2224765959
887LILLA FLICKANerissa Allen1828665858
887WPC GEORGIACarrie Byrom2618445252
888KIWI’S LAWHelen Howard1929107655708
889TREORCHYJonathan Jarrett1625655252
890SJL CONVINCE MEEliza Stoddart27351178010901Q
891WATERMOLEN GLENNEAGLEGinny Turnbull233376696755
893ZAFIRAHS SYMPHONYHelen Bates1525544949
894PRIORSPARK FLASH POINTKate Staley1527965757

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
802SEAPATRICK NARCOGinnie Turnbull26301077310832Q
803FARNDONEmma Forsyth2128756161
804MONARTS MADIBANiall Griffin1929655959
805GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOREmily Philip2329546161
806SHANNONDALE ANNIEBecci Harrold2019434646
807CORNETS STEALSamantha Jimmison2518545252
808ILLISION BAlice Ford2018434545
809MISTER BONDJessica Beasley2228335656
810FLINTSTONE DE NESSLiane Smith2227876464
811KARINA GLeigh Walker2724556161
812VIVOGUELauren Rayner2321565555
813WINE DIAMONDPip Marshall19RRR1919
814ASHBURTONLaura Hayward262997713747
815COOLEY GALWAYBAYEmilie Chandler283297766823Q
817FALBARAN H2Ginnie Turnbull2725676565
818MONBEG ECLIPSEEmma Forsyth21171075555
819MONARTS HOPPERNiall Griffin1923875757
820CLASS IN A GLASSHarriette Howard1930445757
821RLE DUQUESAClaire Deuten20301076767
822BRIGHT KNIGHT IIIJanet Clark1826545353
823GOOD TO GONini French1625655252
824DHI DAPPER CHAPHeidi Woodhead22311177171
825RIC SOLIDLucy Kemplay2427976767
826ICEMAN IISteve Garrod2122865757
827TREWORDENLisa Freckingham263096719804 Q
829ARLEYS TOYBOYPenny Clews2327646060
831SHES KANNYHelen Waterhouse26231076666
833FREESTYLE REliza Stoddart2733117788861Q
834SKYLINEAlex Hua Tian2629566666
835CORRALDIKSophie Marsh2021555151
836CARPE DIEM VHelen Bates2229556161
837DHI LUCKY STRIKEHeidi Woodhead272997724766
838PRIMITIVE PHOEBEAlex Hill2418665454
839FINLEY BLUEYESGinnie Turnbull2826866868
840ROYAL FURYRosalind Canter2331117727795
841HARDY BOY ALFIEGeorgia Holden21191075757
843FARAHJorden Slack1819434444
844FLY THE FLAGNini French1826775858
846FANTASYNoah Brook2725656363
847US CHAMPION CHIPSChristopher Whittle1521875151
849OPTIMISTLaura Newman1723444848
850MIRANNANLaura Newman1922545050

Floors Castle Horse Trials

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1BURNLEA OVERBOARDEamonn McIntyre182967605657
2BALLYROBIN QUIET BOYClive Storey153075572598
3SOMETHING CLASSICALEmily Parker252887689773
4PIP PIP HOORAYZoe Dawson223275664705
5RACHAN RIVERDANCEAbbie Riddell202677606666
6MIDNIGHT MAELSTROMA Sandell1225744814910
7CALL ME MR HARDINGJamie Atkinson1733128708782
8TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGICAmy French1831117677744
9DISSINGTON PENELOPEVicky Johnston16EEE00
10KNIGHTS BAYEmma Hawksby728107523559
11GRAPPA NERAAlex Postolowsky23351077510851Q

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
20MILLFIELD LANDRICMark Davidson1933117706766
21DEVINE GIFTJohn Thornton1834766516610
22WAINTHROPPSuzy Mainprice2232106704748
23LICANTO HJennifer Pearson2336107762785
24KINGSLEYPARK PANTHERNicola Wilson8301285858
25MAURICE THE DUDEPaulina Swindells2434117767833
26REUBEN RIALTOJames Adams25391078110911Q
27CURRABAWN STAR ATTRACTIONEmma Hawksby1729855959
28FLIPIN LUCKYEmily Parker2132128738814
29HEDGEHOLM GOSPELAlex Postolowsky2437107789872
30GOOD LUCK CHARMEmily Parker203087655709
32INDIANA DREAMElana Chilton2134116723757

Rockingham Castle

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1151CARRICK HONEY QUEENGinnie Turnbull2331656565
1152IMPRINTHayley Upton19R973535
1153CONTREAUJane Burgess2031876666
1154CHATEAU VERSAILLES M2SEmma Forsyth2033756565
1155HOPESophie Miller1932656262
1156SHANNONDALE ASTONRosalind Canter243685736795
1157CASSIO’S PRINCESSEmily Hobson243396723758
1158LIME RICKEYGinnie Turnbull2328966666
1159WISH HE WAS YOURSSimon Grieve2829108758832Q
1160GEROMINO VIEd Eltham252998714759
1161PENHILLS BUSINESS CLASSBernie Wharfe253297737803
1162CLAVAJO ZIzzy Laurence2429766666
1163MIDNIGHT ROMANCEEmma Forsyth20R0000
1164FIDALGO CLASSICGinnie Turnbull2326375959
1165QUITE SOMETHINGEmilie Chandler27321087710871Q
1166DIRECT CONTENDERBen Way2232866816910
1167RED INFERNOHayley Ward1920454848
1169BALLY BROGANAbigail Walters1732746060
1170G-STAR IINoah Brook253097719804
1171MANSFIELD PARKLorna Willcocks2330536161
1172WATERMOEL GLENNEAGLEGinnie Turnbull2631107745796
1173GRAFELLESClaire Surl243598762787

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1201DASSETT MASTERCraig Barr20301086868
1202LYNWOOD GRADUATESarah Parkes1829856060
1203BLEANNAGLOOSANIMOGeorge Simon2532877272
1204FINLEY BLUEYESGinne Turnbull25291077171
1205RINGWOOD DARCYLayren West1530966060
1206CENDORAColina Pickles2432777070
1208RLE DUQUESAClaire Deuten2035866969
1209TREFORDASamantha Hobbs2432887272
1210DASSETT DISCOVERYCraig Barr2037108753788
1211FANTASY IINoah Brook26311087575
1212DIRECT SHOWMANBen Way2532108758833Q
1213TREWORDERLisa Freckingham27271087272
1214FUTURE BOYPiggy French2631118767834Q
1216CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLYKatie Barber2231876868
1217SEAPATRICK NACOGinne Turnbull23231186565
1218DIAMOND DUETTEJodie Amos1528986060
1219MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IVSophie Miller233111.5874578.57
1220FEARLESS WNicole Mills2334977327510
1221TREBELLANSamantha Hobbs2332987272
1222GRACIOUS HONOURSarah Parkes2031866565
1223ROYAL FURYRosalind Canter2036867070
1224SURPRISE PROPOSALColina Pickles16RRR00
1225ICEMAN IISteve Garrod2231976969
1226FLY THE FLAGNini French2333977272
1227BRACKENSPA SAM I ELLorna Willcocks2529656565
1228FORTUNES ROCKRebecca Page1928966262
1229DASSETT ODYSSEYKate Rocher Smith2029986666
1230HRS DESSIETom How2536108799881Q
1232RAMESSES BIndia Thomson21291076767
1233FLASHTom Searle2232776868
1234HATHAWAY QUALITY IILaura Jackson2031976767
1235FALBARAN H2Ginne Turnbull2629987272
1236MONBEG ECLIPSEEmma Forsyth2229866565
1237PLS BEROKOLydia Hannon2433867171
1238FRANCOE PFBZoe Wilkinson2730767070
1239PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADYGregor Knox2428976868
1240FLEURELLEMilla Lanni253797781796
1241ROCKETMAN GDJodie Amos24271187070
1243C BORN FRESH ZTom Searle2332118746805
1244IN A SPARKBarry Meningen1933756464
1245SHANNONDALE PERCYAlex Lea233498744789
1247KANNAMBALaura Jackson2335757070
1248FISCH-CWill McManus2131656363
1249DHI FALKONEmily Pragnell2331977070
1250KILWAUGHTER BLADEKerry Varley2733987710872Q
1252KILTAR OBOSJP Sheffield2532687171
1254ROC SOLIDLucy Kemplay20321087070
1255LUCKY SKIESAbi Walters21311076969
1256ALOUETTEKylie Roddy2431866969
1257MONBEG IGUASSUSam Jennings21311076969
1258FAMILY AFFAIRJodie Amos2133977070

Hambleton District Show

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
43TEKWENI MILLT Garside21221065959
44SANGHEERAR Wright2331966969
46BLOWELL BEELINEA Walker2534117778852Q
47DIAMOND ROLLARI White24241176666
48REHY ROYAL DIAMONDJ Guy223596726784
49ALL THAT IS JAZZG Heelis1524955353
50REVELATIONN Suttcliffe2026966161
51G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBURGRosalind Canter27371288410941Q
64BEE LAWFULK Heslop223297705758
65BURNLEA OVERBOARDE McIntyre2034966927110
66BLACK ROCK FREDL Wilson1925965959
67GOOGLEZ Smith16281186363
68QUALITY MACKP Ward2030866464
69MILNERS PREMIER LADYA Buzzard1533127679766
70GRANADA VA Doherty253696764803
72PIP PIP HOORAYZ Dawson1823955555
77TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGICH French1933117707775
78NOBLE GLADIATORK Ward26241076767
79PRIORSPARK FLASHPOINTE Stoddart1936107723757
80GABBANAJ Clarke-Worsdale2433106731749

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
37ONCE UPON A TIME IIIC Atkinson1926966060
40TRENT TALLULAZ Dawson2634127797863
42FANTASIA RFWJ Hardy25171165959
52PRIMITIVE PLUTOI Bennett2820127674719
54DEVINE GIFTJ Thornton193786709796
55MILLFIELD LANDRICM Davidson26161286262
57PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEE Stoddart29281177575
59MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONSK Heslop26171055858
60BETTY MAYK Durham21171075555
61FERDYK Heslop2925117723757
62DAVISHILLA Walker23171075757
74OXCOMBE MARSVINDM Bennison2524117676738
75SANDYHILL ROCKSTARZ Dawson21281076666
76FLEURELLEC Lanni2734118802824
81TRENT LONGSTRIDEZ Dawson26271077010805
82MAURICE THE DUDEP Swindells2835117815862Q
83RENAISSANCE MANE Stoddart2735118818891Q

Houghton International

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
2001CELTIC MORNING STARAndrew James203411658734
2002BRACKENSPA HOUDINILorna Willcocks19WDWD1919
2003CARRICK HONEY QUEENGinnie Turnbull222913649735
2005OVER AND OVERAndrew James2226115959
2006WATERMOLEN GLENNEAGLEGinnie Turnbull233517755801Q
2007SHANNONDALE ASTONRosalind Canter253314722743
2008TREDEGARAlex Postolowsky2529116510752
2009SHANNONDALE WARRENAndrew James182913607677
2010RED HOT COOLEYGeorgie Strang213116683716
2011GAMBLERAmy James1731126060WD
2012FIDALGO CLASSICGinnie Turnbull232585656
2013COINTRAEUJane Kennedy2223135858
2014OBOS STAR QUALITYEmma Hyslop-Webb202713606668
2015MANSFIELD PARKLorna Willcocks242512614659

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
2031MASTER RAMIROJames Somerville213417729814
2032DUKE OF CHAMPIONKathryn Robinson222885858
2035HALARAAFASimone Money1929176565
2036CORRAGGIO ZLissa Green2431106565
2037HERITAGE APOLLOJane Marson2528136666
2038SHADOW INSPECTORJames Somerville2130106161
2039MOONLIGHT SONATAKelly Jones181283838
2042BRACKENSPA SAM I ELLorna Willcocks2224105656
2043ERROL GOBEYJP Sheffield2633197810881Q
2044FONS KJames Somerville2331136767
2045SHENDANDOAH VCaroline March1932166716810
2046FEARLESS WNicole Mills2032136565
2048CURRBAWN CHANELEmma Hyslop – Webb18EE1818
2049MONBEG IGASSUSam Jennings2128136262
2050FALBARAN H2Ginnie Turnbull283317783813
2051CODE BREAKERChloe Schiff253310682709
2052RAMESSES BIndia Thompson2028146262
2053PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEKatherine Staley2530126767
2054KILTAR OBOSJP Sheffield232917695748
2055IN A SPARKBarry Meningen2230146666
2056KILWAUGHTER BLADEKerry Varley2629106565
2057CALLING CARDKathryn Robinson2323186464
2058BILLY BUGHarriet Turnton1929105858
2059ROYAL FURYRosalind Canter243816787852Q
2060HADLEY WOODAmanda Cannon202795656
2061CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLYKatie Barber263514754795
2062SANDRO TIME E B ZJames Somerville273016736796
2063ERRIGAL CLOVEREmma Hyslop – Webb1925125656
2074FINLEY BLUE EYESGinnie Turnbull253013688767

Yorkshire Sport Horse Show

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
41FAERLIE SIMILARJulie Lawson1830776262
102GRAPPA NERAAlex Postolowsky2230108709792
115SANGHEERARussell Wright24R2424
119GRANADA VAbigail Doherty263694757821Q
127GILANO VD KLINKENBURGJordan Kavanagh1725875757
131TEKWANI MILLTracey Garside1527655353
132CALL ME MR HARDINGJamie Atkinson2129107675728
133DIAMOND ROLLARPam Chadwick1731866226410
144PIP PIP HOORAYZoe Dawson1529865858
150TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGICAmy French1630545555
151COPPER HALL FREDDYJulie Lawson1627635252
160QUALITY MACKPhillipa Ward272988721736
168JENNYANYDOTSJudith Shipton8R88
180REHY ROYAL DIAMONDJohn Guy183597693727
196GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINCTIONSophie Platt1730755959
296POLMARK FOR SALESteph Crowther2028956262
322TREDEGARAlex Postolowsky23261186810784
331INGLEHOW MOUNTAIN HIGHAlan Voisey1018854141
338MANOR CHARMKatherine Riddick1526935353
485CRUISING HEROJamie Atkinson2531108744783Q
903MILNERS PREMIERE LADYAdrian Buzzard173286636699
931KIWIS LAWHelen Howard253257698775

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
61PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEBecky Crosbie-Starling262998727795
103HEDGEHOLME GOSPELAlex Postolowsky16301086464
104ON OFFJolyse Bell-Syor1832876565
106SPRINGSTEEN SPARKLEJessica Alison Hughes1728455454
125FANTASIA RFWJulia Hardy1627865757
126LOWMOOR WESTWOODClaire Coning1323854949
129ONCE UPON A TIME IIICharlotte Atkinson1431575757
137TRENT LONGSTRIDEZoe Dawson2730566868
138TRENT TALULAZoe Dawson21331087217310
139ROCK STARZoe Dawson1934846565
152ARLEYS TOYBOYPenny Clews273097734778
155FARAHJorden Slack1630976262
162PRIMITIVE PLUTOIan Bennett2120875656
172KINGSLEY PARK PANTHERNicola Wilson2427128719804
179BURNLEA SEA CAPTAINAlecs Farr1736576565
183MILLFIELD LANDRICMark Davidson21281186868
198DAVISHILLLizzie Reid2330556363
323KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEFAlex Postolowsky203598725777
335TREBELLANSamantha Hobbs2032886810786
350DHI LUCKY STRIKEHeidi Woodhead2229546060
351DHI DAPPER CHAPHeidi Woodhead2128666161
353OXCOMBE MARSVINDMark Bennison1527585555
373CRISPINA ZTracy Holder1529665656
380SHADOW INSPECTORJames Somerville2834108806861Q
381MASTER RAMIROJames Somerville2529128748822Q
382FONS KJames Somerville17321076666
383SANDRO TIME EBZJames Somerville293478783813
395REDWOOD AUTUMNGinny Rose16261086060
476TREFORASamantha Hobbs263378742769
911CYTHINA FLINTBecky Crosbie-Starling2028886464

Equi-Trek Bramham International Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1FURST FIASCOIan Walsh2233107723755 Q
2BLACKROCK FREDLouise Wilson193187655708
2QUALITY MACKPhilippa Ward2727676716810
2CALL ME MR HARDINGJamie Atkinson1230645252
3LADY FABIEN CAVALIERE A Campey1726655454
4GRANADA VAbigail Doherty2327776464
5REHY ROYAL DIAMONDJohn Guy2125645656
6WQF VIVENDI ROYALERowan Haywood2025655656
7PIP PIP HOORAYZoe Dawson2126766060
8TEKWENI MILLTracy Garside1926675858
9BLOWELL BEELINEAlice Walker2129756262
10POLMARK FOR SURESteph Crowther1525634949
11SERENADERosalind Canter2625676464
13FAERLIE FAMILIARJulie Lawson2024645454
15CARRICK HONEY QUEENGinnie Turnbull2430666610764Q
16LOWFIELD LIKEWISECarla Bolam21E2121
17KNIGHTS BAYEmma Hawksby1522544646
18DIAMOND ROLLERPam Chadwick1933476363
19TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGICAmy French1830766161
20GONDELIERLaura Hallwood18E1818
21CASSIO’S PRINCESSEmily Hobson222987668746
22MIDNIGHT MAELSTROMA Sandell1525434747
23SANGHEERARussell Wright243066664709
25GILANOJordan Kavanagh21R2121
28COPEERHILL FREDDYJulie Lawson1727675757
30GLADSTONEJo Ainsworth2224665858
31MILNERS PREMIERE LADYAdrian Buzzard1830555858
33COLASSALOlivia Dales2229666363
34GRAPPA NERAAlex Postolowsky2336118786841
35GENTLE ROMANCEMollie Mills2328556161
38G-STARRosalind Canter283287752773
39GINACOLADASam Jimmison2131666464
40KIWI’S LAWHelen Howard2028676161
41LIME RICKEYGinnie Turnbull2527766565
42TRENT BALTHOSZoe Dawson2128876464
45G-STARNoah Brook2234107739822Q
47REVELATIONNicky Sutcliffe1827865959
48GRAFENSTOIZ DISTINCTIONSophie Platt183477667737
49GEMMELUSINAAnnabel Shields1734666363
120WATERMOLEN GLENNEAGLEGinnie Turnbull22348771WD71

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
51TRENT LONGSTRIDEZoe Dawson2133756666
52JESSOP FLYING OFFICERSue Ringrose1724665353
53ASHBURTONAlex Postolowsky2033676666
54REUBEN RIALTOJames Adams253575727795
56SPRINGSTEEN SPARKLEJessica Allison Highes2120865555
58OXCOMBE MARSVINDMark Bennison262697686746
59FARAHSamantha Jimmison2234118755803Q
60FANTANoah Brook253597769851Q
62CORNETS STEALSamantha Jimmison243286702727
63ARLEYS TOYBOYPenny Clews2128766262
64TREBELLANSamantha Hobbs2327776464
65CYNTHIA FLINTBecky Crosbie-Starling21E2121
66TRENT TALULAZoe Dawson1924975959
67MILLFIELD LANDRICMark Davidson1827976161
68PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEBecky Crosbie-Starling2025966060
70MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONSKatherine Heslop2028756060
71STX FIRST CLASS MAILMatthew Hecking2031976767
72HEDGEHOLME GOSPELAlex Postolowsky2227118683719
74CLASS IN A GLASSHarriette Howard2430656565
75PRIMITIVE PLUTOIan Bennett2222845656
76LICANTO HJennifer Pearson2127655959
77DHI FALKONEmily Prangnell2528676666
79DHI DAPPER CHAPHeidi Woodhead2030976666
80SANDYHILL ROCKSTARZoe Dawson1931766363
81FLINTSTONE DE NESSLiane Smith2132876816910
82FERDYKatherine Heslop19291076565
83MAURICE THE DUDEPaulina Swindells2228976666
85TREFORDASamantha Hobbs2429676666
87SHE’S KANNYHelen Waterhouse2129966565
88PRIMITIVE PHOEBEAlex Postolowsky2329106684728
91KINGSLEY PARK PANTHERNicola Wilson25251076767
92DHI LUCKY STRIKEBeth Stephenson2127856161
93FANTASIA RFWJulia Hardy1924775757
94RENAISSANCE MANEliza Stoddart2029986666
95DAVISHILLLizzie Reid22241066262
96FISCH-CWill McManus1923855555
98ON OFFJolyse Bell-Syer1822975656
99LOWMOOR WESTWOODClaire Coning16R1616
101ONCE UPON A TIMECharlotte Atkinson1923555252
102VS CHAMPION CHIPSChristopher Whittle1726765656
103GOOD LUCK CHARMEmily Parker2225876262
105ICEMAN IISteve Garrod2330987010804 Q
106REDWOOD AUTUMNGinny Rose2224976262
107FANGELINOOlivia Dales2127666060
109FALCOChris Whittle1825655454
111FINLEY BLUEYESGinnie Turnbull273097738812Q

Bolesworth International

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
784TOPWWOOD ENIGMAEmily Gilruth23.5259.5866.066.0 
877HARTHILL JAGUARSam Wall28319876.0581.01stQ
890I’M A LIGHTEmily Philp25236660.0464.09th
904OVER AND OVERAndrew James16237551.051.0 
905CLETIC MORNING STARAndrew James17316660.0161.010th
906SHANNONDALE WARRENAndrew James222210862.01072.04th
908MAESFEN TARAMINECharlotee Clewlow17268657.057.0 
909LANZOJonathan Jarrett18248757.057.0 
910WIDLAKE URKELS LADJonathan Jarrett24207758.0866.08th
913LILLA FLICKANerissa Allen17.5298761.5667.57th
922PENHILLS BUSINESS CLASSBernie Wharfe21.5309767.5976.53rd
926SAN MIGUELAlex Hua Tian27.5249868.5270.55th
957TO LOVE AND HONOURTyler Cassells23288665.0368.06th
977CASSIOS PRINCESSEmily Hobson21339770.0777.02nd

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
508ONCE UPON A TIMECharlotte Atkinson24255660.060.0 
520FANTASIA RFWJulia Hardy20247758.058.0 
643APRICOR SUNSHINELaura Whitfield19.5306459.559.5 
783TOPWOOD TWILIGHTEmily Gilruth17229755.055.0 
848SPRINGS SERAFINHannah Bate19234450.050.0 
849GALVANISEDHannah Bate243410876.0480.02ndQ
850CHEVLIAN ARMAGNACRosie Rickett23.5236557.557.5
852CHEVALIAN DUTCHESSRosie Rickett22.5237759.559.5 
853TREFORDASamantha Hobbs22288765.0166.010th
854TREBELLANSamantha Hobbs21.5329870.5979.53rd
868ARLEYS TOYBOYPenny Clews22.52910768.5270.58th
878HARTHILL PHANTOMSam Wall23288766.0369.09th
889SHE’S KANNYHelen Waterhouse20.5349770.5575.55th
891FATOMONESian Davies Cooke202710865.065.0 
907BROOKLYN FOUR POINTHattie Barnes20288561.061.0 
914MAYDAYTessa Williams19.5235451.551.5 
915BALLYHALE KEYDee Hankey273410879.0887.01stQ
916JIMINY CRICKETDee Hankey18318764.064.0 
923PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADGreg Knox23.5287765.51075.56th
927FABIOLAAlex Hua Tian24309770.0676.04th
928SKYLINEAlex Hua Tian23.5267662.562.5 
929CATHERSTONE SANDALWOODAlex Hua Tian19246655.055.0 
956THE ILLUSIONISTCharlotte Clewlow21259661.061.0 
962PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEAnne Staley232410865.065.0 
963FRANCESCAS ROCKAndrew James20.5308765.5772.57th
970KINHEARTUSLindsey Hinton18.5266858.558.5 
974FLASH BLaurence Hunt18.5186648.548.5 

Gillespie Macandrew Hopetoun Horse Trials

Cancelled.

Carlton Horse Trials

Results will be available after 26th June 2015.

Chepstow Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
173PASSION’S OPPOSITIONKat Raybould263196724763
575DESTINE A ETRECatherine Fear212874607678
576LOUGHAN BOYAlison Lidstone24151065555 
577APPLE BLOSSOM IIAlison Lidstone2217965454 
579GRANDIAMOJason Hobbs233075652677
580LLANDER VAN MET HEEKSEJulia Longarin273396759841Q
581KILCARNA ROYJason Hobbs2632967310832Q
582DO REMEMBER MEJason Hobbs2031866565 
583HARMONY ZAlexander Peternell223097683716
584SHANNON HEAVENRachel Buckie1927855959 
585MONBEG WARRIORNicky Roncorni242987686745
586NO SURRENDERIain Flower1621634646 
587WISHFUL THINKINGAlexander Peternell1625855454 
588FLORAL COUNTESSCameron Beer272885688764
589WESTSTOKE ARGENTRachel French1826655555 
590PENHILLS BUSINESS CLASSBernie Wharf252565615669
591BOBBIES BOYRobert Barker1626865656 
593BALDINI FLYERWill Van Ufford1718854848 
594LADY LOVEFred Powell2516945454 

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConform SubTotMiscTotalPl
150ANTHRISOCUSAnna Podger2327656161 
151CAVALIER COSTARAnna Podger2025855858 
152CURRAGRAIGUE DU CARELKhai Cadney-Moon2036967171
153COOLEY LEGALANDKhai Cadney-Moon273796796853Q
154BAILEYS ON ICEKelsey Read1823845353 
156MORELANDS CHIT CHATChuffy Clarke2137107752779
157CAVELIER CRYSTALTiana Coudray2636777617710
159FARLEASE LADY’S WALTZClaire Moreton2631957171 
160FERNANDO DNRyan Shannon2130856464 
162NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEARTColina Pickles2035846767 
163LUCIANNA WISER THAN WISEColina Pickles2434977474 
164SINTERKLAAS 2Jason Hobbs2837118848921Q
166MW DIVA’S POINTKate Honey2830767171 
167MW GANGSTERS GAMEKate Honey2025955959 
168EARTH STARAmy Barlow1829966262 
169SNOW CAPMatt Glentworth2328876666 
170ABSTRACT ARTLynda King1735746363 
171FLASHTom Searle283686783817
172C BORN FRESHTom Searle2235967272 
174WIZARD STREETKat Raybould2824776666 
177CALVINSara Squires293596799882Q
178BOLTSara Squires273695774816
179MOUNT OF OLIVESLucy Dixon1918955151 
180LEONADO CEmily Proud2632977474 
181CORRIEBEG RISINGSarah-Jane Brown2133956868 
182HILLDOWN HARLEYGeorgina Hambley1825745454 
183FITZCARRALDOKirsty Johnston263896795845
184CAPRICE ENCORENatasha Mallon1937756868 
186MIDSUMMER FAERIEJenny Watts1724645151 
187FLICKAJenny Watts2834677510854
189CHATEAUX D YQUEMZLuis Principe1829745858 
190SIR QUANTUMDan Bizzarro233597747818
191HELLIOSWill Van Ufford2727756666 
193OPPOSITION HEMERAKirsty Johnston1830956262 
194OPPOSITION PRIVATE EYEKirsty Johnston22RRR 
195VANILLA ICESophie Cornwell1326945252 
199MIDNIGHT ROLLER COASTERAlison Lidstone1825955757 

Barbury International

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
1002DO REMEMBER MEJason Hobbs2230546161
1003ALVESCOT WINDRUSHAlex Mersh2233846767
1004NAPOLEONHelen Cole2230646262
1006OBOS QUALITY STAREmma Hyslop-Webb2131856565
1007SQUAW KINGAngela Mace2029555959
1008SIX O’CLOCK SOMEWHEREAustin O’Connor (IRL)263776765817
1009LISHEEN HARLEQUINKatie Barber2638106801816
1010WISHFUL THINKING VIIIAlexander Peternell2331646464
1011GALANTNatalie McGoldrick2432967117211
1012TRUE BLUE TOORosie Fry2231656464
1014TRINITY SPA DIAMONDCamilla Earnshaw24EEE
1016APPLE BLOSSOM IIAlison Lidstone20321056767
1017RITSON’S OPINIONHelen Cole2335957237510
1018DASSETT WISHHayley Wright24EEE
1019OUTNUMBEREDSarah Bullimore2529866868
1020LORD OF THE MORNINGAustin O’Connor (IRL)26351067710871Q
1021FIRST KISSJohn-Paul Sheffield233695732759
1023MONBEG WARRIORNicky Roncoroni263696776833Q
1024FUETRY CARISMOMichelle Kenny (IRL)1731745959
1025DESTINE A ETRECatherine Fear2332646565
1026BERTIE BASSETIzzy Taylor253895774815
1027GRANDIAMOJason Hobbs2132646363
1028SUPERNOVA IIMark Ford24301056969
1029PASSION’S OPPOSITIONKat Raybould2235857070
1031GOLDIEMaddy Taylor20EE
1032LOUGHANBOYAlison Lidstone242.510541.541.5
1034COROUETSarah Bullimore253894769852Q
1035INTO THE MORNINGAustin O’Connor (IRL)263865757824
1037CONGO REBELHelen Wilson2431106718798
1038GOLDEN MARYCatherine Burrell (AUS)2332636464
1039FLORAL COUNTESSCameron Beer2233956969
1040KILKERN ROCKNick Gauntlett2126745858
1041HARMONY ZAlexander Peternell2429646363

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
1052MGH BANKY MOONVicky Brake24346468
1053HOT ROCKSEmma Collyer23285359
1055SHANNONDALE PERCYAlex Lea24346468
1056QIEDAM ZRebecca Marsden25357471
1057PIERS GAVESTONDaisy Berkeley242810668
1058ALOUETTEKylie Roddy27308570
1059ALL DASSETTCraig Barr24306464
1060INCOGNITOKatey Cuthbertson222810464
1061QUISTER LOMA SBOndine King24296362
1062HILDARE ATTIN RAMark Ford25309569
1063SNOW CAPMatthew Glentworth27319673
1064MW DIVA’S POINTKate Honey24318568
1066ROCKETMAN GDJodie Amos26321167510853Q
1068MORELANDS CHITCHATChuffy Clarke24317466
1069OPPOSITION HEMERAKirsty Johnston25317568
1070RLE MADE IN CHELSEAAlex Lea23297564
1071SIR PAPILLONLaura Collett26328571
1072SRS KAN DOKylie Roddy2536105761779
1074MW GANGSTER GAMESKate Honey25288566
1075DASSETT DISCOVERYCraig Barr24348470
1077BALLINTOGHER CRUISINGCassandra Price23286360
1078FAMILY AFFAIR IIJodie Amos23317465
1079MONBEG MEDLARNicky Roncoroni2837117834872
1081COOLEY LEGALANDKhia Cadney-Moon26308569
1083RLE DUQUESAClaire Deuten24337468
1084BLICKFELDJodie Amos26328470
1085SHANNONDALE KESTRELAlex Lea25338470
1086ACROBAT DU VILLAGELaura Collett2335105738816
1087FITZCARRALDOKirsty Johnston24305463
1090ALVESCOT MAGIC JEWELClare Chamberlayne25289567
1091FLUGEL SMegan Williams2538106799881Q
1092KEEP COOLHelen Wilson2835105782807
1093EARTH STARAmy Barlow24306464
1094C.DU CARELKhia Cadney-Moon26289568
1096CAVELLO PIPKatie Thrower2534867337610
1098FERNANDO DNRyan Shannon23E23
1101GEKOOdette Orlande23326465
1102HIDDEN LAWMark Corbett262710669
1103FJARAAlexander Whewall26317468
1104FLECKCatherine Burrell (AUS)24367471
1105TENDER MORNINGNick Gauntlett2632106745798
1106THE KINCOOLEY CEILILizzie Brown (NZL)25339572
1108FLYING DUTCHMANJonty Evans (IRL)2434967317411
1109ABSTRACT ARTLynda King24E24
1110FRANCOE PFBZoe Wilkinson25357370
1112ANTHRISCUSAnna Podger23R23
1113CAVALIER CO STARAnna Podger2537104766825
1114CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLYKatie Barber2436106767834Q

Richmond Equestrian Centre

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
6MILNERS PREMIER LADYAdrian Buzzard1828855959
7MBAYLLIE COUNTRYBOYMark Davidson2321755656
17DIAMOND ROLLERPam Chadwick2133107717784th
21Nicky Sutcliffe22271076666
25TEKWENI MILLTracy Garside243197718793rd
26REHY ROYAL DIAMONDJohn Guy20271176565
29BURBERRY TOTAL ECLIPSEKatie Magee2425756161
30G.S.A CHLOEEammon McIntyre1923655353
32BLACKROCK FREDLouise Wilson1929866262
33GALAHADWill Murray183297666728th
37INGLEHOW MOUNTAIN HIGHAlan Voisey1826555454
38CIRCUS MAXIMUSWill Murray2226645858
42GRAND ILLUSIONCarly Woolley26E2626
46COMMODORESarah Rowell2031656262
48SANAU HUGOOlivia Dawson2226866262
52ANGELKathryne Jobling1729555656
61PRINCE COUTUREJames Sommerville262997719802ndQ
62Q DIAMONDPolly Douglas263345685736th
70G-ROYAL TEUNLaura Hedley-Gray2529866816910th
73GRANDIDOSSamatha Jimmison243186693729th
75CLONSHIRE GRADUATEIan Walsh2834977810881stQ
77RIVERSTOWN BOYWendy Phillips1730545656
78GABBANAJake Clark-Worsdale2529756666
79GEMMALUSINAAnnabel Shields2133117722745th
80LOWFIELD LIKEWISECarla Bolam233286694737th

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
2ONCE UPON A TIME IIICharlotte Atkinson9291185757
4QUINQUANGINTAJacqueline Beavan19281076464
5LOWMOOR WESTWOODClare Coning16R1616
9MILLFIELD LANDRICMark Davidson21321077070
20ON OFFJolyse Bell-Syer2432117746805th
22PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEAnne Staley253696768841stQ
23FEELINGSamantha Mollyneux22221086262
28FEMKE VTICAJane Clark-Worsdale2030666262
34FERARKatherine Heslop21311087070
35ARLEYS TOYBOYPenny Clews2030876565
36ONE MULLIGANDavid Llewellyn2123976060
39FANTAZIA RFWJulia Hardy1821665151
40SIR NUN DIAMOND LADRosemary Preston2435107765814th
44WHO’S THAT GIRL 2Paige Martin1932766464
45MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONSKatherine Heslop22311066969
47MATILDA MINEBecky Jordan2328876666
49REDWOOD AUTUMNGinny Rose2430108727796th
53CORRALDIKAndrew Saetner2329986969
54HENDRIXSophie Marsh2229766464
56FENDER BENDERKelly Rafferty20291076666
57MASTER RAMIROJames Sommerville22301076969
58SHADOW INSPECTORJames Sommerville2134118743778th
59FONS KJames Sommerville2532987410842ndQ
60SANDRO TIME EBZJames Sommerville2729118754797th
63GREEVAGH CARISMAWill Murray29251077117210th
64JUMBOS LADYLucinda Atkinson2827967070
66DIAMOND CRIPAlex Moorhouse19301186868
67CHEVALIAN BARRONRosie Rickett2432118759843rdQ
68CHEVALIAN ARMAGNACRosie Rickett263298752779th
71QUEEN OF DIAMONDSPenny Lawn19R1919
72EYE OF THE TIGERPenny Lawn23E2323
80FLORENTINOAmy Ryan20271076464

Field House Equestrian Centre

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
9MULLY ASTER CRAFTFrancessca Denning272895692719th
12GAMBLERAndrew James1127955252
14LANZOEmily Jarrett2324856060
15SANAU HUGOOlivia Dawson1724845353
16JUST MIGHT RUNPolly Chiverton1120754343
17JEWEL INSPECTORAmy Platts2121845454
18LUCKY LITTLE TEXKerry Astle9E99
21SJL CONVINCE MEEliza Stoddart273497776832nd
22TO LOVE AND HONOURTyler Cassells253297738815th Q
23QUALITY MACKPhillipa Ward2220855555
25CELTIC MORNING STARAndrew James2324966262
27ZACINCELLE BDAKelly Aldous2524966464
28WIDLAKE URKELS LADJonathon Jarrett22231076262
29WISH HE WAS YOURSSimon Grieve26271177110816th
30FIST KISSJ P Sheffield25288566WD66
32WISH I AMSally Bowler2436107775823rdQ
33QUITE SOMETHINGEmilie Chandler2933107799881st
34OVER & OVERAndrew James1924845555
37FINDING NEVERLANDJack Dale17201055252
39UNSPOILED QUEEN BDAKelly Aldous2224945959
40BALLYCOOG GUINESSHannah Bate302296677748th
41BLARNEY TILIALaurence Hunt16271035656
42FUN LOVIN’ CRIMINALHelen Johnson1319844444
44TREDEGARAlex Postolowsky2933107793824thQ
45SHANNONDALE WARRENAndrew James16291076262
46CARNABYSarah Critchlow17261065959
47DZZIES GEMMegham Healy20271056262
48TREMAYNETalisha Davies1318834242
49TREMAYNEL. Frettingham24261066666
53SHANNONDALE ASTONWilla Newton2537104764807th
54NEWTON PEZILindsay Hinton2422945959

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
101CHEVALIAN BARRONRosie Rickett2423956161
104LORD FREDLaura Watson23281076868
107ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELDJustin Renn16216500
108BLEANNAGLOO ANIMOMatt Garith1727745555
111EASY GIRL VAN HUIZE RUISDAELChantelle Johnson1530745656
112MERMUS R DIAMONDNoah Brook263275708786TH
113VIVOGUELauren Rayner2524846161
116ORIONS ODYSSEYAbigale Boulton1324955151
119ICEMAN IVSimon Garrod2125755858
121ADARA JAMESCharlotte Jackson2824746363
123RLE DUQUESAClaire Deuten1821845151
124PRIMITIVE BAZAAR IIRebecca Hooley2034966969
128HANDSOMEBecky Hartley22251076464
132GALVANISEDHannah Bate29271077310835TH
136FA KARLAEmma Stretton1628855757
143ASHBURTONAlex Postolowsky303095744787TH
144COOLEY GALWAYBAYEmilie Chandler273210700
145NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEARTColina Pickles28251046767
147FLEURELLEMegan Howard26E2626
167SILVARNOSally Hibbert1421954949
169FATOMONESian Davies Cooke2035746666
172FREEDOM HILLAlice Tracey2728956969
175GRAFIKEliza Stoddart2937105813841STQ
176JIMINY CRICKETDee Hankey1725955656
178FIRST CLASS MAILPaul Sims23WD2323
179KILTAR OBOSJ P Sheffield26271077070
180FREESTYLE REliza Stoddart29271077317410TH
181KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEFAlex Postolowsky2737117822842NDQ
182FALCOChristopher Whittle2525746161
183LUCIANNA WISER THAN WISEColina Pickles282896717788TH
184YENDORHayden Hankey2037116749833RDQ
185FIRST DATE IIM.Healy2627966868
187CHEVALIAN ARMAGNACRosie Rickett2829104716779TH
188TREWARDALESimon Grieve2523966363
189MINTAKAJ P Sheffield21WD2121
190FEELINGSamantha Molyneux22181175858
191MANTRAEmma Lawton2131946565
192DEXTER CDee Hankey1525955454
193ON OFFJolyse Bell-Syer2329856565
194FELLOWAylin Schmidt2226946161
196POPPY’S LAWEmilie Chandler2736105785834TH
198PRIORS PARK PASSIONATEA.Staley1924855656
199QUINQUAGINTAJacky Beavan1324955151
FLASH RLawrence Hunt17271076161

Border Union Show

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
523BALLY ROBIN QUIET BOYClive Storey1728565656
524PRIMITIVE PHALANDERDaniel Scott233645688761Q
526ZAKClive Storey193166625677
527ARDAGH EXCEEDKirsty Matheson203565664705
530RACHAN RIVERDANCEJamie Atkinson242863613648
531TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGICAmy French1926545454
532WISE GUYAmy Young1530665757
533CALL ME MR HARDINGJamie Atkinson163476639724
534CIRCUS MAXIMUSWill Murray222555572599
535CRUISING HEROL Forty17E1717
536COMMODORESarah Rowell183644626686
537BAILLIE COUNTRYBOYJohn Thornton252976677743
538SOMETHING CLASSICALEmily Parker2135376610762
539SUNNABAYS GIOVANNIHelen Self17E86EE

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
541MASTERMIND XIRichard Nichol223586714755
542CREEVAGH CARISMAWill Murray1938106736793
546ON OFFJolyse Bell-Syer183666668747
547POWER BLAZERJess McKie2235977310831Q
549BAXTERS BANKAmy Young2031107687756
551MILE HIGHDaniella Page263786775822
553MILLFIELD LANDINCMark Davidson273254689774

Ryedale Show

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl 
20QF VIVENDI ROYALERowan Haywood2033766666
60DE DIORLottie Kennedy2835118821833
61MILNERS PREMIER LADYAdrian Buzzard2229636060
110KIWIS LAWHelen Howard243486722747
114CALL ME MR HARDINGJamie Atkinson213210770W70
178GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINTIONSophie Platt1833435858
179DIAMOND ROLLERPam Chadwick213687724766
188REHY ROYAL DIAMONDJames Sommerville2734107789872Q
217WINNIDAMHannah Caley1833646161
237CASSIO’S PRINCESSEmily Hobson2334117756814
260TEKWENIMILLTracy Garside2131766565
262INGLEHOW MOUNTAIN HIGHAlan Voisey21EEE
301CRUISING HUGOJamie Atkinson243076675729
311DESICONICJames Sommerville213196677748
323MARCUSMichael Cooper2628756666
465REHY DAN DANGeorgie Holden25EEE
466WISHEEN HARLEQUINKatie Bouber273697798871Q
525GRANDIOOSSam Jimmison2430766737010
582PRINCE COUTUREJames Sommerville2732747010805

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
13ONCE UPON A TIME IIICharlotte Atkinson2428766565
27MILLFIELD LANDRICMark Davidson00
99QUINQUAGINASam Jimmison2127766161
105FEELINGSamantha Molyneux1926865959
136PRIORSPARK PASSIONATEKatherine Staley273375725779
145OAKRING DALLIANCESam York253487746805
171REDWOOD AUTUMNGinny Rose2534107767832Q
216MARCHESI DRAMA QUEENHannah Caley2024535252
247KINGSLEYPARK PANTHERVicola Wilson2629656666
255OXCOMBE MARSVINDMark Bennison2330646363
358CHEVALIAN BARRONRosie Rickett2230966767
359CHEVALIAN DUCHESSRosie Rickett22331077272
360CHEVALIAN ARMAGNACRosie Rickett2734667317410
450FUTURE GRAVITIEEliza Stoddart2133977070
474POLISHED GLASSJamie Oliver1531765959
504CREEVAGH CARISMAWill Muarry223797753787
524CORNETS STEALSam Jimmison2529866868
547KWIK VAN KOEKSHOEFAlex Postolowsky1731976464
548ASHBURTONAlex Postolowsky263586752778
550BLENNAGLOOSANIMOMatt Earith243687754796
578MASTER RAMIROJames Sommerville2335107759841
579SHADOW INSPECTORJames Sommerville223687738814
580SANDRO TIMEJames Sommerville2631977310833Q
619QUEEN OF DIAMONDSPenny Lawn1832656161
620EYE OF THE TIGERPenny Lawn1732656060

Burgham Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1004PRINCE COUTUREJames Sommerville2433867110812
1005WISE GUYAmy Young2032117705754
1006GALAHADWill Murray1332117637706
1007SANNABAVIS GIOVANNIHelen Self12EE0
1008COMMODORESarah Rowell1230645252
1009KROONGRAAF HALLOJessica McKie1928106633669
1010CUFFESGRANGE COOLEYKatherine Hague13251055353
1011CRUISING HUGOJamie Atkinson2130116682707
1012Q DIAMONDPolly Douglas1727545353
1014TOUCH OF FAIRIE MAGICAmy French1628745555
1015DIAMOND ROLLERPam Chadwick1833106676735
1016OBOS QUALITY STAREmma Hyslop-Webb1929116654698
1017DISSINGTON VIEWElizabeth Cockburn1824965757
1019BOOTSSerena McGregor1324754949
1021CIRCUS MAXIMUSWill Murray1124644545
1022JENNYANYDOTSJudith Shipton1020754242
1023FURST FIASCOAmie Slinger22261076516610
1025TEKWENI MILLTracy Garside1824965757
1027SHANNONDALE ASTONWilla Newton2636127819901Q
1030RUPERT XVIITiana Coudray2032107698773Q
1031KING COUTUREJames Sommerville1522975353

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1052KINGSLEYPARK PANTHERBecky Tidd22271066510755
1053SHADOW MANEmma Carmichael2331117729811Q
1054BAXTERS BANKAmy Young1927745757
1057 ON OFFJolyse Bell Sayer2027956161
1058SHADOW INSPECTORJames Sommerville2530106712737
1059DIAMOND CHIPAlexandra Moorhouse9261055050
1060CREEVAGH CHARISMAWill Murray233097695746
1061FLORENCEAmy Ryan827854848
1062FAITH FULLJay Ryder2130106674719
1063POLISHED CLASSJamie Atkinson1829856060
1064DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTIONEmily Parker2528107708783
1065FONS KJames Sommerville2326966464
1066SHADOW TOPGUNEmma Carmichael2228866464
1068JUMBO’S LADYLucinda Atkinson2327746161
1070MISTER BONDJessica Beasley242995676738
1071KERMIT THE FROGEmma Hawksby2026755858
1072MONBEG MESSIAHKristins Hall Jackson22281186917010
1073SANDRO’S TIME EBZJames Sommerville2728107723754
1074FEARLESS WNicole Mills1930966464
1075BALLY LOUISJames Sommerville2629106717782Q

Gatcombe Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
1NAPOLEONHelen Cole2327556060
2COWLING HIGH ROLLERGregor Knox2029856262
3SHANNON HIGH HAVENRachel Buckle2020755252
5MGH CARVER DOONETom Rowland2235107749832
6KILKERN ROCKNick Gauntlett2129856363
7TRINITY TIMCamilla Earnshaw2226756060
8HARMONY ZAlexander Peternell2127565959
9HILL ON FLOSSPhilip Tuckwell2227766262
10PHOENIX 500Sophie Royall2324845959
11ALVESCOT MASSIMOStella Baylis2020975656
12DESTINE A ETRECatherine Fear2525656161
13APPLE BLOSSOM IIAlison Lidstone23261066565
16GRANDIAMOJason Hobbs2428666464
18KEYSTONE DELINOHelen Wilson273096726785
19BRIGHT PROSPECT22211076060
20RITSON’S OPINIONHelen Cole2425866363
21STAR OF EQUITESVanessa Vernon2328117694739
23WISH.I.AMSally Bowler233598755803
27PASSION’S OPPOSITIONKat Raybould252986688768
28QUINNOXPhilip Tuckwell23281076868
30BALLYHEALY COBRA2024775858
31GLADSTONE I PFBZoe Wilkinson2428856565
33FIRST KISSJohn Paul Sheffield263686761777
34KILCARNA BOYJason Hobbs263386737804
35CONGO REBELHelen Wilson2734977710871Q
36BOOTSSerena McGregor2129956464
37WISHFUL THINKING VIIIAlexander Peternell2526546060
38AMAROSO GIGI ZCaroline Harris223887752776
39RED HOT COOLEYGeorgie Strang2628866837110
40FOXRIDGE PHANTOMTrudy Johnson2329856565

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
41CHEVALIAN DUCHESSRosie Rickett2424876363
45SEA BORN FRESH ZTom Searle2627866767
46FARLEAZE LADY’S WALTZClaire Moreton22251166464
47SINTERKLAASJason Hobbs253597769852
48HILDARE ATIN RAMark Ford2316965454
50KANNAMBALaura Jackson2324956161
51BALLINTOGETHER CRUISINGCassie Price2426856363
52MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone22281166767
54MOUNT OF OLIVESLucy Dixon2220855555
55MINTAKAJohn-Paul Sheffield2418975858
56DIAMOND SPRINGJayne Wilson2119965555
57FLY THE FLAGRosie Thomas2326856262
60DASSETT DISCOVERYCraig Barr2229866565
61FRANCOE PFBZoe Wilkinson2628966969
63ALOUETTEKylie Roddy2622856161
65FLASHTom Searle2423866161
66SHANNONDALE PERCYAlex Lea2729107737806
67MONBEG MAXIMUSSarah CoppEEEEEE
68RUSTICOATSJason Hobbs2518975959
69FULL MOONLucinda Fredericks243110772W72
70THE KINCOOLEY CEILILizzie Brown24261076767
71LEONARDO CEmily Proud2434118774814Q
73CAVELLO PIPKatie Thrower23221076262
73CAVELLO PIPKatie Thrower2422956060
76FIREEmily Wiegersma2625966666
77HOT ROCKSEmma Collyer2327866464
80CHEVALIAN ARMAGNACRosie Rickett25201076262
81KEEP COOLHelen Wilson253597762788
82SRS KAN DOKylie Roddy2333967171
85MAGIC ROUNDABOUTSophie Miller2632107753789
87CAVALIER CRYSTALTiana Coudray2336106756813Q
88TRENEMANSara Horrell26181086262
89FLUGELFlora Seddon2432117745797
90STAR CRUISINGTom Rowland2222976060
91FIRST BORNBumble Thomas2232966969
92SHANNONDALE KESTRELAlex Lea25291077171
93PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADYBernie Wharfe2529117728805
95MGH BANKY MOONVicky Brake2335987510851Q

Hartpury Horse Trials

4 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
20MONBEG WARRIORNicky Roncoroni25331187710871st
42TRINITY TIMCamilla Earnshaw213396699782nd
34TREMAYLELisa Freckingham2032107697763rd
38BALLYCOOG GUINNESSHannah Bate2532107742764th
29OUTNUMBEREDSarah Bullimore263086706765th
22CONGO REBELHelen Wilson252997705756th
27NEWTOWN PEZILindsey Hinton222897668747th
11DIRECT CONTENDERBen Way2428117703738th
37NAPOLEONJocelyn Riley202997654699th
16KEYSTONE DELINOSuzanne Lavandera22291166816910th
26GUINDAMOndine King2028966363
2PASSIONS OPPOSITIONKat Raybould1829966262
6SHANNON HAVENRachel Buckle1025534343
7BLARNEY TILIALaurence Hunt22261056363
8QUINNOXPhilip Tuckwell17231175858
45MULLYASTER CRAFTFrancesca Denning2027845959
14LOVE LIGHTCharlie Malone-Jones1018633737
1HARMONY ZAlexander Peternell1425755151
35RITSON’S OPINIONHelen Cole2223745656
18BALLYKEALY COBRAAlison Lidstone1524755151
28FLORAL COUNTESSCameron Beer22261076565
31DRAGONFLY VIGreggor Knox1417544040
23GINVINO HCarly Reid1926955959
25BOBBIES BOYRob Barker1425755151
47BALUCHISCarolyne Ryan Bell18261076161
10MILL ON THE FOSSEPhilip Tuckwell1024964949
12PERKELBen Way1931646060
24WISHFUL THINKING VIII GBAlexander Peternell1823745252
30COROUETSarah Bullimore20231186262
19APPLE BLOSSOM IIAlison Lidstone1518964848
36MAN ABOUT TOWNDavid Doel21161075454
41PENHILLS BLACK TIEBernie Wharfe2026866060
33COWLING HIGH ROLLERGreggor Knox1824865656
3GIDO – GLaura Jackson2224845858
44LE RAMEXICORachel White19241076060
39WOODLANDS BE ELLIOTHelen Wilson18271076262
9PHOENIX JOOSophie Royall1825855656
46UMATom Martin1016713434
48NEWMARKET CAROCarolyne Ryan Bell16251175959
49NBE TEMPLE LA BELLEOlivia Coles1726645353
50SUPERNOVA IIMark Ford1519854747

5 year old results

No. HorseRiderDressJumpConformTypeSubTotMiscTotalPl
73SHANNONDALE PERCYAlex Lea24331187610861st
86MONBEG IGUASSOSam Jennings2434116757822nd
78THE KINCOOLEY CEILILizzie Brown2432117748823rd
70FULL MOONLucinda Fredericks2230118719804th
72FLEURELLEMilla Lanni253485726785th
79SUPER MARIOTom Seale2330106695746th
85LISSYEGAN ROYALEEmily Philp2428117704747th
61SRS KAN DOKylie Roddy243097703738th
56CHEVALIAN DUCHESSRosie Rickett2131117702729th
62MERLOTKatie Barber21311076917010th
101TT LITTLE GUYAbi Boulton203011869
58GRACIOUS HONOURSarah Parkes20337666
75MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTERAlison Lidstone13299556
51C BORN FRESH ZTom Searle23308768
52SWATCH AND HOPEAdam Harvey20277559
95GUCCI WARRIORRob Barker13308657
59VANILLA ICESophie Cornwell-Boote122610654
60DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOYKylie Roddy23286562
63FAYLINN UTOPIALouisa Lockwood22326464
64LEONARDO CEmily Proud192811866
92FARONADani Evans21256456
66AURORA DANCINGRosie Bathurst15305454
68FAROONAlice Bennett19276456
69FIRST BORNBumble Thomas213110668
71PRIMITIVE DAZZLERachel Coney26269667
87LORD FREDLaura Watson14289556
55FLASHTom Searle222911769
76HOT ROCKSEmma Collyer19288459
57CHEVALIAN ARMAGNACRosie Rickett232710767
77MOHER PRINCENatasha Karaviotis20309564
80KANNAMBALaura Jackson192810562
81HIDDEN LAWMark Corbett232711768
83KEEP COOLHelen Wilson153710870
89SIRNUNN DIAMOND LADRosemary Preston22257559
90ICED VOVOLucinda Fredericks212911869
91BILLY ORINOCOAdam Harvey17267555
100PENHILLS WATERVALLEY LADYBernie Wharfe16348563
93FARONA IIDani Evans24336467
74SHANNONDALE  KESTRALAlex Lea20309665
94LUIDAMS LADY LIBERTYLaura Watson24317567
88ARCHIEAntoinette McKeowen192810764
97FLUSH OF ELEGANCELindsey Hinton192911766
99MY KILBEG CLOUDMax Gordon17217651